senior indoor 2019

4x200 Metres Relay women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:45.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:34.89 MTG Mannheim GER GER 1f2 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 1132
2 1:35.66 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER GER 1f1 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 1117
3 1:35.92 LT DSHS Köln GER GER 2f1 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 1112
4 1:36.46 University of Guelph CAN CAN 1f2 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 1102
5 1:36.65 AZS-AWF Katowice POL POL 1f2 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 1099
6 1:37.00 Guelph CAN CAN 1f2 Toronto (CAN) 23 FEB 2019 1092
7 1:37.42 LT DSHS Köln B GER GER 2f2 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 1084
8 1:37.71 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL POL 2f2 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 1078
9 1:37.72 Iceland ISL ISL 1 Reykjavík (ISL) 03 FEB 2019 1078
9 1:37.72 TV Wattenscheid 01 GER GER 3f2 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 1078
9 1:37.72 Italy U20 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (ITA) 02 MAR 2019 1078
12 1:37.73 Jamaica JAM JAM 1 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019 1078
13 1:37.78 Bullis USA USA 1f2 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 1077
14 1:37.84 Nansemond River USA USA 1f5 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 1076
15 1:37.88 University of Saskatchewan CAN CAN 2f2 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 1075
16 1:37.91 Paul Robeson USA USA 2f2 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 1075
17 1:37.94 Team War-VA U20 USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 10 MAR 2019 1074
18 1:38.19 SCC Berlin GER GER 1 Neubrandenburg (GER) 02 FEB 2019 1069
19 1:38.20 AZS-AWF Wrocław POL POL 3f2 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 1069
20 1:38.24 StG Staffelteam GER GER 4f2 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 1068
21 1:38.30 St. John's INT INT 1 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 1067
22 1:38.49 LC Paderborn GER GER 3f1 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 1064
23 1:38.55 Århus 1900 DEN DEN 1 Skive (DEN) 17 FEB 2019 1063
24 1:38.56 Zehnkampf UNION AUT AUT 1f1 Wien (AUT) 17 FEB 2019 1062
25 1:38.59 RCG BEL BEL 1f4 Gent (BEL) 09 FEB 2019 1062
26 1:38.61 TJ LIAZ Jablonec CZE CZE 1 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019 1062
27 1:38.73 TV Wattenscheid 01 U20 GER GER 1f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 24 FEB 2019 1059
28 1:38.74 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk POL POL 1f1 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 1059
29 1:38.82 VfL Sindelfingen GER GER 1f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 26 JAN 2019 1058
30 1:38.89 University of Manitoba CAN CAN 3f2 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 1056
31 1:38.91 StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt U20 GER GER 2f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 24 FEB 2019 1056
32 1:38.97 St. Jago High School U20 JAM JAM 2f5 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 1055
33 1:39.01 Western Branch Tc-Va USA USA 1h5 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 1054
34 1:39.17 P45 SRB SRB 1f1 Beograd (SRB) 02 FEB 2019 1051
35 1:39.18 Mustang Tc-Nc USA USA 1h2 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 1051
36 1:39.29 Cardiff Univ. GBR GBR 1h3 Sheffield (GBR) 16 FEB 2019 1049
37 1:39.34 South County USA USA 3f2 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 1048
38 1:39.36 United States USA USA 2 Reykjavík (ISL) 03 FEB 2019 1048
39 1:39.38 University of Windsor CAN CAN 4f2 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 1047
40 1:39.50 France U20 FRA FRA 2 Ancona (ITA) 02 MAR 2019 1045
41 1:39.56 Southeast Raleigh USA USA 3f5 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 1044
42 1:39.59 TexasHurricanes USA USA 1f8 Houston, TX (USA) 12 JAN 2019 1043
42 1:39.59 CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL POL 2f1 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 1043
42 1:39.59 Motor City USA USA 2h6 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 1043
45 1:39.72 ASV Köln U20 GER GER 1f4 Leverkusen (GER) 03 FEB 2019 1041
46 1:39.79 Eagles USA USA 1h4 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 1040
47 1:39.82 Zenith Velocity AC INT INT 2 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 1039
48 1:39.86 Paul Robeson USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 10 MAR 2019 1038
49 1:39.87 AK ŠKODA Plzeň U20 CZE CZE 1 Praha (CZE) 24 FEB 2019 1038
50 1:39.93 ARAK UP Akadémia U20 HUN HUN 1f1 Budapest (HUN) 24 FEB 2019 1037
51 1:40.07 Just USA USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019 1034
52 1:40.12 USC Mainz GER GER 5f1 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 1033
53 1:40.23 LAC BERLIN U20 GER GER 3f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 24 FEB 2019 1031
54 1:40.36 South County High School A USA USA 4f5 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 1029
55 1:40.41 ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 2 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019 1028
56 1:40.51 University of Calgary CAN CAN 2h2 Winnipeg (CAN) 07 MAR 2019 1026
57 1:40.62 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen B GER GER 1f3 Leverkusen (GER) 03 FEB 2019 1024
57 1:40.62 CABW INT INT 2f4 Gent (BEL) 09 FEB 2019 1024
59 1:40.67 TV Gladbeck GER GER 2f3 Leverkusen (GER) 03 FEB 2019 1023
60 1:40.71 ASK Slavia Praha U20 CZE CZE 2 Praha (CZE) 24 FEB 2019 1023
61 1:40.76 AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 3 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019 1022
62 1:40.78 Delaware INT INT 1f2 New York, NY (USA) 22 FEB 2019 1021
63 1:40.83 University of Alberta CAN CAN 3 Edmonton (CAN) 23 FEB 2019 1020
63 1:40.83 5 Star- Mary U20 USA USA 1f6 New York, NY (USA) 08 MAR 2019 1020
65 1:40.88 RESC BEL BEL 1f3 Gent (BEL) 09 FEB 2019 1019
66 1:40.89 AZS-AWF Kraków POL POL 3f1 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 1019
67 1:40.92 York University CAN CAN 3h1 Winnipeg (CAN) 07 MAR 2019 1019
68 1:40.93 University of Western Ontario CAN CAN 1f1 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 1018
69 1:40.98 TV Gladbeck U20 GER GER 1f2 Sindelfingen (GER) 24 FEB 2019 1018
70 1:41.00 LAC Berlin U18 GER GER 1f1 Potsdam (GER) 27 JAN 2019 1017
71 1:41.04 Iceland B ISL ISL 3 Reykjavík (ISL) 03 FEB 2019 1016
72 1:41.16 PVL KAZ KAZ 1 Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ) 22 JAN 2019 1014
73 1:41.26 IK Tjalve NOR NOR 1f2 Haugesund (NOR) 03 FEB 2019 1012
74 1:41.27 University of Toronto CAN CAN 3h2 Winnipeg (CAN) 07 MAR 2019 1012
75 1:41.28 Toronto CAN CAN 1f1 Toronto (CAN) 23 FEB 2019 1012
76 1:41.43 York Lions CAN CAN 3f2 Toronto (CAN) 23 FEB 2019 1009
77 1:41.49 Hydel High School U20 JAM JAM 5f5 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 1008
77 1:41.49 South Lakes USA USA 1f1 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 1008
79 1:41.55 Nebraska Wesleyan USA USA 1f1 Waverly, IA (USA) 22 FEB 2019 1007
80 1:41.58 Loras USA USA 2f1 Waverly, IA (USA) 22 FEB 2019 1007
81 1:41.59 LG Eintracht Frankfurt GER GER 1f4 Frankfurt (GER) 20 JAN 2019 1006
82 1:41.70 AKM KAZ KAZ 2 Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ) 22 JAN 2019 1004
82 1:41.70 Warwick Tc-Ny USA USA 1f5 State College, PA (USA) 24 FEB 2019 1004
84 1:41.71 VfL Eintracht Hannover U20 GER GER 1f2 Neubrandenburg (GER) 02 FEB 2019 1004
85 1:41.72 Virginia Elite USA USA 1f5 New York, NY (USA) 08 MAR 2019 1004
86 1:41.80 Winslow Township USA USA 1h1 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 1003
87 1:41.81 KAAG BEL BEL 3f4 Gent (BEL) 09 FEB 2019 1002
88 1:41.87 LG Olympia Dortmund U20 GER GER 2h4 Sindelfingen (GER) 23 FEB 2019 1001
88 1:41.87 Tates Creek USA USA 2h3 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 1001
90 1:41.94 HAC BEL BEL 4f4 Gent (BEL) 09 FEB 2019 1000
91 1:41.95 VfL Eintracht Hannover U20 B GER GER 1f1 Hannover (GER) 26 JAN 2019 1000
91 1:41.95 Parkland Tc-Nc USA USA 1f3 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 08 FEB 2019 1000
93 1:41.96 Coatesville Tc-Pa USA USA 2f5 State College, PA (USA) 24 FEB 2019 1000
94 1:41.97 Panther Creek USA USA 3h4 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 1000
95 1:41.99 Rancocas Valley Reg USA USA 2f2 New York, NY (USA) 19 FEB 2019 999
96 1:42.01 Millville USA USA 4h4 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 999
97 1:42.02 Mt. Hebron USA USA 4h3 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 999
98 1:42.07 LG Staufen GER GER 2f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 26 JAN 2019 998
99 1:42.09 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg GER GER 2f1 Leverkusen (GER) 03 FEB 2019 997
100 1:42.12 Twinsburg USA USA 2h1 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 997