u20 outdoor 2015

10,000 Metres Race Walk women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 57:00.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 43:36.88 Klavdiya AFANASYEVA 15 JAN 1996 RUS RUS 1 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
2 44:01.08 Olga SHARGINA 24 JUL 1996 RUS RUS 2 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
3 44:07.44 Mariya LOSINOVA 02 MAR 1997 RUS RUS 3 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
4 44:19.05 Maria PÉREZ 29 APR 1996 ESP ESP 4 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
5 44:43.78 Noemi STELLA 02 FEB 1997 ITA ITA 5 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
6 45:40.70 Maria PÉREZ 29 APR 1996 ESP ESP 1 Valladolid (ESP) 04 JUL 2015
7 45:41.67 Olga SHARGINA 24 JUL 1996 RUS RUS 1 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
8 45:44.53 Taika NUMMI 12 OCT 1997 FIN FIN 6 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
9 45:47.88 Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA 17 JUL 1996 ESP ESP 7 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
10 46:13.23 Živilė VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ 03 APR 1996 LTU LTU 8 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
11 46:13.69 Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA 17 JUL 1996 ESP ESP 6 Castellón (ESP) 01 AUG 2015
12 46:14.23 Anastasiya TAUSHKANOVA 25 MAR 1996 RUS RUS 2 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
13 46:21.49 Eleonora DOMINICI 22 FEB 1996 ITA ITA 9 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
14 46:26.96 Lidia SANCHEZ-PUEBLA 17 JUL 1996 ESP ESP 2 Valladolid (ESP) 04 JUL 2015
15 46:31.38 Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO 28 NOV 1996 POL POL 10 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
16 47:26.21 Hanna SUSLYK 18 JUL 1996 UKR UKR 11 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
17 47:36.36 Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO 28 NOV 1996 POL POL 1 Biala Podlaska (POL) 29 JUN 2015
18 47:45.49 Anastasiya CHERNOVA 13 APR 1996 RUS RUS 3 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
19 47:47.27 Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ 03 APR 1996 LTU LTU 12 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
20 47:55.36 Noemi STELLA 02 FEB 1997 ITA ITA 1 Rieti (ITA) 13 JUN 2015
21 48:03.76 Yelena MOTKINA 12 SEP 1996 RUS RUS 4 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
22 48:10.28 Živilė VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ 03 APR 1996 LTU LTU 1 Alytus (LTU) 01 JUL 2015
23 48:16.00 Reykhan KAGRAMANOVA 01 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 5 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
24 48:21.46 Anastasiya RAROVSKAYA 12 NOV 1996 BLR BLR 13 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
25 48:31.93 Edna BARROS 18 DEC 1996 POR POR 14 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
26 48:40.43 Anna BABINCHUK 28 DEC 1996 UKR UKR 15 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
27 48:42.14 Angelika AUGUSTYN 15 JAN 1996 POL POL 16 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
28 48:47.65 Catarina MARQUES 11 SEP 1996 POR POR 17 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
29 48:55.81 Enni NURMI 04 JUL 1998 FIN FIN 18 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
30 49:01.16 Anna BABINCHUK 28 DEC 1996 UKR UKR 5 Kharkov (UKR) 12 MAY 2015
31 49:03.08 Rita RÉCSEI 30 JAN 1996 HUN HUN 19 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
32 49:11.32 Rita RÉCSEI 30 JAN 1996 HUN HUN 2 Szombathely (HUN) 10 MAY 2015
33 49:11.77 Liliya STEPANOVA 13 OCT 1997 RUS RUS 6 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
34 49:15.53 Dariya PEREVOZCHIKOVA 08 FEB 1996 RUS RUS 7 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
35 49:16.01 Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ 03 APR 1996 LTU LTU 2 Alytus (LTU) 01 JUL 2015
36 49:16.45 Rita RÉCSEI 30 JAN 1996 HUN HUN 1 Miskolc (HUN) 27 JUN 2015
37 49:30.53 Tereza KORVASOVÁ 29 JUN 1996 CZE CZE 20 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
38 49:32.68 Marina PEÑA 18 MAR 1999 ESP ESP 21 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
39 49:40.60 Edna BARROS 18 DEC 1996 POR POR 1 Braga (POR) 04 JUL 2015
40 49:41.71 Hanna SUSLYK 18 JUL 1996 UKR UKR 1 Kharkov (UKR) 16 JUN 2015
41 49:45.01 Angelika AUGUSTYN 15 JAN 1996 POL POL 2 Biala Podlaska (POL) 29 JUN 2015
42 49:45.66 Yuliya TUROVA 09 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 8 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
43 49:46.31 Rita RÉCSEI 30 JAN 1996 HUN HUN 3 Debrecen (HUN) 05 SEP 2015
44 49:51.01 Catarina MARQUES 11 SEP 1996 POR POR 2 Braga (POR) 04 JUL 2015
45 49:56.47 Anna BABINCHUK 28 DEC 1996 UKR UKR 2 Kharkov (UKR) 16 JUN 2015
46 49:59.49 Mar CHILLON 26 MAR 1996 ESP ESP 3 Valladolid (ESP) 04 JUL 2015
47 50:00.3h Carmen Bianca MOLNAR 07 JUL 1996 ROU ROU 5 Pitesti (ROU) 07 JUN 2015
48 50:05.09 Anastasiya KALASHNIKOVA 29 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 9 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
49 50:12.95 Yekaterina KOZHETENKOVA 21 JAN 1996 RUS RUS 10 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
50 50:14.64 Nadezhda ZASYPKINA 09 MAY 1997 RUS RUS 11 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
51 50:14.87 Axelle HAM 21 JUN 1997 FRA FRA 2 Albi (FRA) 19 JUL 2015
52 50:25.62 Giada Francesca CIABINI 08 JUN 1997 ITA ITA 2 Rieti (ITA) 13 JUN 2015
53 50:26.15 Valeriya KOMEL 26 JUN 1997 BLR BLR 3 Brest (BLR) 15 MAY 2015
54 50:29.18 Mar CHILLON 26 MAR 1996 ESP ESP 10 Castellón (ESP) 01 AUG 2015
55 50:46.25 Angela RUIZ 18 SEP 1997 ESP ESP 4 Valladolid (ESP) 04 JUL 2015
56 50:51.24 Anna BABINCHUK 28 DEC 1996 UKR UKR 1 Kirovograd (UKR) 24 MAY 2015
57 50:51.58 Emma ACHURCH 09 JUL 1997 GBR GBR 22 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
58 50:52.70 Anna KOROLEVA 06 NOV 1997 RUS RUS 12 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
59 50:53.87 Rita RÉCSEI 30 JAN 1996 HUN HUN 3 Székesfehérvár (HUN) 13 SEP 2015
60 51:00.83 Danica GOGOV 15 SEP 1996 SRB SRB 23 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
61 51:05.18 Veronika CHMARIKOVA 1997 BLR BLR 4 Brest (BLR) 15 MAY 2015
62 51:07.57 Anzhela IVANOVA 06 SEP 1996 RUS RUS 13 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
63 51:08.49 Yelena PETYUKHOVA 06 APR 1997 RUS RUS 14 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
64 51:13.56 Edna BARROS 18 DEC 1996 POR POR 5 Leiria (POR) 01 MAR 2015
65 51:15.97 Natalya MOLCHANOVA 02 JAN 1997 BLR BLR Brest (BLR) 15 MAY 2015
66 51:17.63 Catarina MARQUES 11 SEP 1996 POR POR 6 Leiria (POR) 01 MAR 2015
67 51:22.60 Henrika PARVIAINEN 27 MAY 1997 FIN FIN 2 Vila Real de Santo António (POR) 11 JAN 2015
68 51:29.98 Olga NIEDZIAŁEK 30 JUN 1997 POL POL 3 Biala Podlaska (POL) 29 JUN 2015
69 51:32.43 Melisa SÁNCHEZ 01 AUG 1996 ESP ESP 5 Valladolid (ESP) 04 JUL 2015
70 51:35.08 Carmen Bianca MOLNAR 07 JUL 1996 ROU ROU 24 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
71 51:40.44 Emma ACHURCH 09 JUL 1997 GBR GBR 2 Bedford (GBR) 21 JUN 2015
72 51:40.45 Iryna KOVAL 30 APR 1996 UKR UKR 2 Kirovograd (UKR) 24 MAY 2015
73 51:51.16 Jeanne BILLA 21 FEB 1996 FRA FRA 3 Albi (FRA) 19 JUL 2015
74 51:55.65 Carmen Bianca MOLNAR 07 JUL 1996 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti (ROU) 30 MAY 2015
75 51:58.20 Iryna KOVAL 30 APR 1996 UKR UKR 3 Kharkov (UKR) 16 JUN 2015
76 52:06.16 Alicia DEL RIO 12 JUN 1996 ESP ESP 6 Valladolid (ESP) 04 JUL 2015
77 52:16.30 Carla SANTAELENA 11 NOV 1996 ESP ESP 7 Valladolid (ESP) 04 JUL 2015
78 52:17.39 Henrika PARVIAINEN 27 MAY 1997 FIN FIN 25 Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 JUL 2015
79 52:28.20 Danica GOGOV 15 SEP 1996 SRB SRB 1 Nis (SRB) 10 SEP 2015
80 52:33.13 Cecile DELEUZE 23 MAY 1996 FRA FRA 4 Albi (FRA) 19 JUL 2015
81 52:35.25 Kristina POVOROZNYUK 20 NOV 1997 UKR UKR 3 Kirovograd (UKR) 24 MAY 2015
82 52:35.35 Carmen FUENTES 10 MAR 1997 ESP ESP 8 Valladolid (ESP) 04 JUL 2015
83 52:37.73 Patricia UGUINA VILLAVERDE 24 MAY 1997 ESP ESP 9 Valladolid (ESP) 04 JUL 2015
84 52:47.67 Carmen Bianca MOLNAR 07 JUL 1996 ROU ROU 1 Pitesti (ROU) 08 AUG 2015
85 52:51.87 Sofya TIMOSHENKO 05 JAN 1998 RUS RUS 15 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
86 53:06.0h Iulia Diana LUPASCU 1996 ROU ROU 6 Pitesti (ROU) 07 JUN 2015
87 53:15.83 Nicoleta LUNGU 05 SEP 1998 ROU ROU 2 Pitesti (ROU) 08 AUG 2015
88 53:21.80 Lidia BARCELLA 21 APR 1997 ITA ITA 3 Rieti (ITA) 13 JUN 2015
89 53:23.56 Sara VITIELLO 06 AUG 1996 ITA ITA 4 Rieti (ITA) 13 JUN 2015
90 53:24.39 Marta TEJEDOR 12 JAN 1997 ESP ESP 10 Valladolid (ESP) 04 JUL 2015
91 53:29.91 Viktoriya YEGORENKO 11 NOV 1997 BLR BLR Brest (BLR) 15 MAY 2015
92 53:34.56 Kristina POVOROZNYUK 20 NOV 1997 UKR UKR 4 Kharkov (UKR) 16 JUN 2015
93 53:36.41 Paulina LEWANDOWSKA 26 JAN 1997 POL POL 4 Biala Podlaska (POL) 29 JUN 2015
94 53:48.54 Małgorzata JACHER 15 MAR 1997 POL POL 5 Biala Podlaska (POL) 29 JUN 2015
95 54:02.62 Olga NIEDZIAŁEK 30 JUN 1997 POL POL 1 Slubice (POL) 13 JUN 2015
96 54:24.37 Veronica BURKE 1996 IRL IRL 5 Bedford (GBR) 21 JUN 2015
97 54:26.0h Iuliana Loredana HRITCU 1996 ROU ROU 8 Pitesti (ROU) 07 JUN 2015
98 54:27.26 ANASTASIYA PALTSEVA 12 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 16 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2015
99 54:34.64 Dariya KHUSAYNOVA 27 FEB 1998 UKR UKR 4 Kirovograd (UKR) 24 MAY 2015
100 54:35.60 Inês REIS 17 JUL 1999 POR POR 3 Braga (POR) 04 JUL 2015