senior indoor 2018

50 Metres male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 6.15

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 5.67 Blake SMITH 28 MAY 1993 USA USA 1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
2 5.70 Bryce ROBINSON 13 NOV 1993 USA USA 2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
3 5.75 Cordero GRAY 09 MAY 1989 USA USA 3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
4 5.78 Desmond LAWRENCE 19 DEC 1991 USA USA 4 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
5 5.84 Sean MCLEAN 23 MAR 1992 USA USA 2h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
6 5.85 Bismark BOATENG 15 MAR 1992 CAN CAN 5 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
7 5.86 Markesh WOODSON 06 SEP 1993 USA USA 2h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
8 5.87 D'Angelo CHERRY 01 AUG 1990 USA USA 6 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
9 5.89 Andrei Alexandru ZLATAN 25 AUG 1998 ITA ITA 1f1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
10 6.00 Matteo BRIVIO 24 OCT 1998 ITA ITA 2f1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
10 6.00 Jamie Steve Dave ABE 15 MAR 1998 ITA ITA 3f1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
10 6.00 Freider FORNASARI 11 NOV 1997 ITA ITA 1f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
13 6.02 Matteo ANSALONI 16 NOV 1998 ITA ITA 2f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
13 6.02 Thomas Alexander TORTA 1994 AUT AUT 1 Klagenfurt (AUT) 13 JAN 2018
15 6.03 Alessandro PIUBENI 06 JUN 1994 ITA ITA 3f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
15 6.03 Roland DODOO 1995 CAN CAN 3h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
17 6.04 Chadi OMAIS 1995 SEN SEN 1f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
17 6.04 Eugene AKA 10 JUN 2000 FRA FRA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
19 6.05 Dominik DOBIDA 1996 AUT AUT 1h2 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018
20 6.06 Alessio MAZZOLA 1995 ITA ITA 1h1 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
20 6.06 Samuele CECCARELLI 09 JAN 2000 ITA ITA 1h7 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
20 6.06 Lloyd SICARD 31 MAY 1995 USA USA 4h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
23 6.07 Simone PETTENATI 17 OCT 1995 ITA ITA 1h9 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
24 6.08 Bokar BADJI 1988 ITA ITA 4h1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
24 6.08 Nicola NENCIONI 1998 ITA ITA 1f4 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
24 6.08 Ramon SOSA 11 JAN 1986 DOM DOM 3h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
27 6.10 Michele FERRARI 1998 ITA ITA 5h1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
27 6.10 Jeremy CAIUMI 11 MAY 2000 ITA ITA 5f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
29 6.11 Matteo ORSATTI 1997 ITA ITA 5f1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
29 6.11 Davide PANERO 1995 ITA ITA 1f2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
31 6.12 Valentin THOMET 23 JAN 1996 FRA FRA 1h5 Laxou (FRA) 09 DEC 2017
31 6.12 Raphael FERRER 22 JAN 2000 FRA FRA 1 Nice (FRA) 12 JAN 2018
31 6.12 Philip REDRICK 02 AUG 1988 USA USA 5h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
34 6.13 Andrea PEDRELLI 25 DEC 1995 ITA ITA 6f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
34 6.13 Alessandro ZUCCHINI 18 JUN 1993 ITA ITA 2f2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
34 6.13 Matteo LESSI 1997 ITA ITA 3f2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
34 6.13 Armand Boris GUEI 06 APR 1987 CIV CIV 1 Dijon (FRA) 28 JAN 2018
38 6.14 Gabriele FLORIDDIA 1999 ITA ITA 1h2 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
38 6.14 Edoardo SCOTTI 09 MAY 2000 ITA ITA 4f2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
38 6.14 Dondre ECHOLS 06 JUL 1993 USA USA 5h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
41 6.15 Alex NGO 14 APR 1997 FRA FRA 1h6 Faverges (FRA) 03 DEC 2017
41 6.15 Lucas MATHONAT 22 DEC 1998 FRA FRA 1h1 Nice (FRA) 12 JAN 2018
41 6.15 Marcello APREA 01 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 2h1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
41 6.15 Fabio PIEROTTI 1997 ITA ITA 2f4 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018