senior indoor 2019

50 Metres male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 6.15

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 5.77 Sean MCLEAN 23 MAR 1992 USA USA 1 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1127
2 5.79 Bryce ROBINSON 13 NOV 1993 USA USA 2 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1113
3 5.80 D'Angelo CHERRY 01 AUG 1990 USA USA 3 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1107
4 5.83 Gerrit WICKENS 01 JUN 1996 RSA RSA 1f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1087
5 5.85 Andrei Alexandru ZLATAN 25 AUG 1998 ITA ITA 1f1 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 1075
6 5.87 Desmond LAWRENCE 19 DEC 1991 USA USA 2h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1062
7 5.88 Benjamin WILLIAMS 15 MAY 1992 CAN CAN 4 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1055
8 5.90 Abdou Mourou GUENE 01 JAN 2001 ITA ITA 2f1 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 1043
9 5.91 Samuele CECCARELLI 09 JAN 2000 ITA ITA 1h1 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 1036
9 5.91 Michael Dwabena KYEREME 04 JUN 1997 ITA ITA 2f1 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 1036
9 5.91 Alex MURDOCK 29 AUG 1991 GBR GBR 1h1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1036
12 5.94 Lorenzo TONNA 1998 ITA ITA 3f1 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 1018
12 5.94 Andrea FEDERICI 24 FEB 1997 ITA ITA 3f1 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 1018
12 5.94 Stephen ABOSI 15 APR 1993 BOT BOT 5 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1018
12 5.94 Roland DODOO 1995 CAN CAN 5 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1018
16 5.95 Felix ROUSSEL 15 AUG 1991 FRA FRA 3f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1011
17 5.98 Camille SNYDERS 1997 BEL BEL 4f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 993
17 5.98 Antoine MOUTINHO 13 JUN 1995 FRA FRA 1f2 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 993
19 5.99 Stefano FABBRI 1994 ITA ITA 1f2 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 987
19 5.99 Bokar BADJI 1988 ITA ITA 1h14 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 987
19 5.99 Blake SMITH 28 MAY 1993 USA USA 5h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 987
22 6.00 Dennis HORN 1996 GER GER 5f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 980
23 6.01 Mame Moussa NDIAYE 1999 ITA ITA 5f1 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 974
23 6.01 Marcello APREA 01 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 2f2 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 974
23 6.01 Thomas ROMMING 17 JAN 1992 FRA FRA 6f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 974
23 6.01 Lionel DEGAVRE 1995 BEL BEL 3h1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 974
27 6.02 Kevin DI NOCERA 09 AUG 1994 SUI SUI 1h3 Aigle (SUI) 13 JAN 2019 968
27 6.02 Ryan BILLIAN 29 OCT 1994 USA USA 8 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 968
29 6.03 Luca RONCAREGGI 2000 ITA ITA 1f3 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 962
29 6.03 Lorenzo IANES 23 OCT 2000 ITA ITA 1h9 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 962
31 6.04 Matteo ANSALONI 16 NOV 1998 ITA ITA 3f2 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 956
31 6.04 Lionel EVORA DELGADO 26 AUG 1996 LUX LUX 2f2 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 956
33 6.05 Joel NGIMBI MABIALA 14 JAN 2000 SUI SUI 1h2 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 950
34 6.06 Jamie Steve Dave ABE 15 MAR 1998 ITA ITA 4f2 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 944
34 6.06 Karson LEHNER 1997 CAN CAN 4h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 944
34 6.06 Antoine SNYDERS 1997 BEL BEL 8f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 944
34 6.06 David Jonathan MBANG SPRINGER 04 APR 2001 LUX LUX 3f2 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 944
34 6.06 Philipp BLÜMEL 1997 GER GER 4h1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 944
39 6.07 Edoardo SCOTTI 09 MAY 2000 ITA ITA 2f3 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 938
39 6.07 Jacopo CASARTELLI 1999 ITA ITA 2h12 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 938
41 6.08 Matteo BRIVIO 24 OCT 1998 ITA ITA 4f1 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 932
41 6.08 Matteo ORSATTI 1997 ITA ITA 3h14 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 932
43 6.09 Hamed MINOUGOU 1993 ITA ITA 5f1 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 926
43 6.09 Andrea BERTOLANI 2000 ITA ITA 3f3 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 926
43 6.09 Jarod MAURY 25 SEP 2001 FRA FRA 2h2 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 926
43 6.09 Papa DIARRA 25 MAY 1996 SEN SEN 4f2 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 926
47 6.10 Davide GIAMBELLINI 2002 ITA ITA 1f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 920
47 6.10 Isaiah PALMER 2001 CAN CAN 1f9 Toronto (CAN) 06 JAN 2019 920
47 6.10 Eric BATTAN 1995 ITA ITA 4f3 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 920
47 6.10 Jordan PAQUOT 29 DEC 1998 BEL BEL 5f2 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 920
51 6.11 Francesco Maria VINCI 1992 ITA ITA 2h9 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 914
52 6.12 Alessio GORLA 10 APR 1993 ITA ITA 5f3 Parma (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 908
53 6.14 Raphael FERRER 22 JAN 2000 FRA FRA 1 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018 897
53 6.14 Mario VIGLIOTTI 18 MAY 1999 ITA ITA 1h9 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 897
53 6.14 Rico PETH 1992 GER GER 4h3 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 897
56 6.15 Loïc VAN HOEYMISSEN 1999 SUI SUI 3 Aigle (SUI) 13 JAN 2019 891