u20 outdoor 2013

400 Metres men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 50.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 45.81 Pavel IVASHKO 16 NOV 1994 RUS RUS 1 Rieti (ITA) 19 JUL 2013
2 46.15 Patryk DOBEK 13 FEB 1994 POL POL 2 Rieti (ITA) 19 JUL 2013
3 46.21 Thomas JORDIER 12 AUG 1994 FRA FRA 3 Rieti (ITA) 19 JUL 2013
4 46.24 Pavel IVASHKO 16 NOV 1994 RUS RUS 1h3 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
5 46.34 Patryk DOBEK 13 FEB 1994 POL POL 1f1 Kraków (POL) 04 JUL 2013
6 46.39 Pavel IVASHKO 16 NOV 1994 RUS RUS 1 Kazan (RUS) 15 JUN 2013
7 46.44 Patryk DOBEK 13 FEB 1994 POL POL 1sf2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
8 46.66 Patryk DOBEK 13 FEB 1994 POL POL 3f2 Bonneuil-sur-Marne (FRA) 07 JUN 2013
9 46.71 Thomas JORDIER 12 AUG 1994 FRA FRA 1h4 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
10 46.72 Patryk DOBEK 13 FEB 1994 POL POL 6f1 Szczecin (POL) 15 JUN 2013
10 46.72 Batuhan ALTINTAŞ 28 APR 1996 TUR TUR 2sf1 Donetsk (UKR) 11 JUL 2013
12 46.75 Mateo RUŽIĆ 16 AUG 1994 CRO CRO 1 Praha (CZE) 03 JUL 2013
13 46.77 George CADDICK 29 JUL 1994 GBR GBR 2f1 Hendon (GBR) 03 AUG 2013
14 46.81 Danil PEREMETOV 18 MAR 1995 RUS RUS 2 Kazan (RUS) 15 JUN 2013
15 46.82 Thomas JORDIER 12 AUG 1994 FRA FRA 1sf1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
16 46.84 Bastien MANDROU 05 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 1f3 Mannheim (GER) 29 JUN 2013
16 46.84 Mateo RUŽIĆ 16 AUG 1994 CRO CRO 4 Rieti (ITA) 19 JUL 2013
18 46.89 Patryk DOBEK 13 FEB 1994 POL POL 2h4 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
19 46.90 Ricardo DOS SANTOS 18 DEC 1994 GBR GBR 1f2 Gainesville, FL (USA) 20 APR 2013
20 46.95 Bálint MÓRICZ 28 MAR 1995 HUN HUN 2 Zalaegerszeg (HUN) 08 JUN 2013
21 46.97 Batuhan ALTINTAŞ 28 APR 1996 TUR TUR 1f1 Ankara (TUR) 04 MAY 2013
21 46.97 Mateo RUŽIĆ 16 AUG 1994 CRO CRO 2sf1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
21 46.97 Bastien MANDROU 05 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 5 Rieti (ITA) 19 JUL 2013
24 46.98 Miloš RAOVIĆ 12 MAY 1994 SRB SRB 1f1 Kragujevac (SRB) 18 MAY 2013
25 46.99 Rafał SMOLEŃ 26 FEB 1994 POL POL 2f1 Kraków (POL) 04 JUL 2013
25 46.99 Miloš RAOVIĆ 12 MAY 1994 SRB SRB 6 Rieti (ITA) 19 JUL 2013
27 47.01 Thomas JORDIER 12 AUG 1994 FRA FRA 3f2 Nogent-sur-Marne (FRA) 16 JUN 2013
28 47.02 Rafał SMOLEŃ 26 FEB 1994 POL POL 7 Rieti (ITA) 19 JUL 2013
29 47.06 Luka JANEŽIČ 14 NOV 1995 SLO SLO 1h2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
30 47.07 Miloš RAOVIĆ 12 MAY 1994 SRB SRB 3 Kaunas (LTU) 22 JUN 2013
31 47.09 Dmitriy KHASANOV 02 JUN 1995 RUS RUS 3 Kazan (RUS) 15 JUN 2013
31 47.09 Danil PEREMETOV 18 MAR 1995 RUS RUS 3sf1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
33 47.10 Batuhan ALTINTAŞ 28 APR 1996 TUR TUR 5 Donetsk (UKR) 12 JUL 2013
34 47.11 Robin VANDERBEMDEN 10 FEB 1994 BEL BEL 1f1 Ninove (BEL) 14 JUN 2013
34 47.11 Rafał SMOLEŃ 26 FEB 1994 POL POL 4sf1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
34 47.11 Batuhan ALTINTAŞ 28 APR 1996 TUR TUR 2 Brasilia (BRA) 30 NOV 2013
37 47.12 Thomas JORDIER 12 AUG 1994 FRA FRA 3 St-Denis-Réunion (FRA) 14 JUN 2013
37 47.12 Pavel IVASHKO 16 NOV 1994 RUS RUS 2sf2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
39 47.13 Bastien MANDROU 05 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 2f1 Montpellier (FRA) 05 JUN 2013
40 47.14 Ben SNAITH 17 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 1 Bedford (GBR) 16 JUN 2013
41 47.15 Batuhan ALTINTAŞ 28 APR 1996 TUR TUR 1 Donetsk (UKR) 26 MAY 2013
41 47.15 Miloš RAOVIĆ 12 MAY 1994 SRB SRB 2f1 Kragujevac (SRB) 01 JUN 2013
41 47.15 Dennis FORSMAN 15 DEC 1995 SWE SWE 3h4 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
44 47.17 Pavel IVASHKO 16 NOV 1994 RUS RUS 1h6 Kazan (RUS) 14 JUN 2013
44 47.17 Marc KOCH 24 MAY 1994 GER GER 1 Rostock (GER) 28 JUL 2013
46 47.18 Luka JANEŽIČ 14 NOV 1995 SLO SLO 1f4 Celje (SLO) 27 JUL 2013
47 47.19 Sebastian SCHÜRMANN 18 FEB 1995 GER GER 1h1 Göttingen (GER) 15 JUN 2013
47 47.19 Lucas BÚA 12 JAN 1994 ESP ESP 3 Sierra Nevada (ESP) 22 JUN 2013
47 47.19 Bennet STEUDEL 08 AUG 1994 GER GER 6f1 Gent (BEL) 03 AUG 2013
50 47.20 Bastien MANDROU 05 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 2h2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
50 47.20 Miloš RAOVIĆ 12 MAY 1994 SRB SRB 3sf2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
52 47.21 Mateo RUŽIĆ 16 AUG 1994 CRO CRO 1f3 Zagreb (CRO) 04 MAY 2013
52 47.21 Ricardo DOS SANTOS 18 DEC 1994 POR POR 7f1 Huelva (ESP) 12 JUN 2013
52 47.21 Ben SNAITH 17 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 2f3 Mannheim (GER) 29 JUN 2013
52 47.21 Oleksiy POZDNYAKOV 01 APR 1995 UKR UKR 2h3 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
56 47.22 Miloš RAOVIĆ 12 MAY 1994 SRB SRB 4h4 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
56 47.22 Dennis FORSMAN 15 DEC 1995 SWE SWE 2 Stockholm (SWE) 07 SEP 2013
58 47.26 Miloš RAOVIĆ 12 MAY 1994 SRB SRB 2f1 Sremska Mitrovica (SRB) 15 JUN 2013
58 47.26 Marc KOCH 24 MAY 1994 GER GER 3f3 Mannheim (GER) 29 JUN 2013
58 47.26 Ben SNAITH 17 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 3h3 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
61 47.29 Rafał SMOLEŃ 26 FEB 1994 POL POL 3h2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
61 47.29 Bastien MANDROU 05 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 4sf2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
63 47.30 Patryk DOBEK 13 FEB 1994 POL POL 1f2 Sopot (POL) 25 MAY 2013
64 47.31 Patryk DOBEK 13 FEB 1994 POL POL 1 Rehlingen (GER) 20 MAY 2013
64 47.31 Luka JANEŽIČ 14 NOV 1995 SLO SLO 5sf1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
66 47.32 Bálint MÓRICZ 28 MAR 1995 HUN HUN 1 Budapest (HUN) 10 JUL 2013
67 47.33 Bennet STEUDEL 08 AUG 1994 GER GER 2 Rostock (GER) 28 JUL 2013
68 47.34 Aleksandr SKOROBOGATKO 07 AUG 1994 RUS RUS 1f2 Jonesboro, AR (USA) 27 APR 2013
69 47.35 Thomas JORDIER 12 AUG 1994 FRA FRA 1f1 Créteil (FRA) 08 JUN 2013
70 47.38 Ivan NICHIK 1994 ITA ITA 1 Rieti (ITA) 15 JUN 2013
70 47.38 Pavel SAVIN 23 JAN 1994 RUS RUS 4 Kazan (RUS) 15 JUN 2013
70 47.38 Mateo RUŽIĆ 16 AUG 1994 CRO CRO 2f1 Stara Zagora (BUL) 27 JUL 2013
73 47.39 Bastien MANDROU 05 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 1 Montgeron (FRA) 23 JUN 2013
74 47.41 Bálint MÓRICZ 28 MAR 1995 HUN HUN 4h3 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
75 47.42 Batuhan ALTINTAŞ 28 APR 1996 TUR TUR 1f2 Trabzon (TUR) 15 MAY 2013
75 47.42 Mateo RUŽIĆ 16 AUG 1994 CRO CRO 1h1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
77 47.43 Luka JANEŽIČ 14 NOV 1995 SLO SLO 4 Kaunas (LTU) 22 JUN 2013
78 47.46 Thomas JORDIER 12 AUG 1994 FRA FRA 2 Grenoble (FRA) 02 JUN 2013
78 47.46 Ben SNAITH 17 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 1h1 Bedford (GBR) 15 JUN 2013
78 47.46 Aleksandr KRASOVSKIY 09 APR 1994 BLR BLR 8 Zhukovskiy (RUS) 30 JUN 2013
78 47.46 Giuseppe LEONARDI 31 JUL 1996 ITA ITA 3 Brasilia (BRA) 30 NOV 2013
82 47.50 Dennis FORSMAN 15 DEC 1995 SWE SWE 1 Skara (SWE) 06 JUN 2013
82 47.50 Batuhan ALTINTAŞ 28 APR 1996 TUR TUR 1h1 Donetsk (UKR) 10 JUL 2013
82 47.50 Patryk DOBEK 13 FEB 1994 POL POL 7 Warszawa (POL) 25 AUG 2013
85 47.51 Ben SNAITH 17 SEP 1995 GBR GBR 1f2 Lee Valley (GBR) 11 MAY 2013
86 47.52 Oleksiy POZDNYAKOV 01 APR 1995 UKR UKR 5f2 Yalta (UKR) 06 JUN 2013
86 47.52 Ricardo DOS SANTOS 18 DEC 1994 POR POR 1 Lisboa (POR) 08 JUN 2013
86 47.52 Bálint MÓRICZ 28 MAR 1995 HUN HUN 1f1 Nyíregyháza (HUN) 29 JUN 2013
89 47.53 Dmitriy KHASANOV 02 JUN 1995 RUS RUS 1h5 Kazan (RUS) 14 JUN 2013
89 47.53 Paweł WALCZUK 07 JAN 1994 POL POL 1h1 Kraków (POL) 03 JUL 2013
91 47.54 Pavel SAVIN 23 JAN 1994 RUS RUS 2h5 Kazan (RUS) 14 JUN 2013
91 47.54 Anton GERASIMOV 07 JUL 1994 RUS RUS 4sf2 Moskva (RUS) 23 JUL 2013
91 47.54 Nikita VESNIN 15 APR 1994 RUS RUS 2sf3 Moskva (RUS) 23 JUL 2013
94 47.56 Nikita VESNIN 15 APR 1994 RUS RUS 6 Sochi (RUS) 25 MAY 2013
94 47.56 Batuhan ALTINTAŞ 28 APR 1996 TUR TUR 1f2 Edirne (TUR) 03 AUG 2013
96 47.57 Bálint MÓRICZ 28 MAR 1995 HUN HUN 1 Tiszaújváros (HUN) 12 MAY 2013
96 47.57 Bálint MÓRICZ 28 MAR 1995 HUN HUN 1f3 Budapest (HUN) 01 JUN 2013
96 47.57 Elliot RUTTER 20 AUG 1995 GBR GBR 1 Birmingham (GBR) 06 JUL 2013
96 47.57 Aleksandr KRASOVSKIY 09 APR 1994 BLR BLR 5h3 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
100 47.58 Bastien MANDROU 05 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 1f1 Villeneuve d'Ascq (FRA) 19 MAY 2013