senior indoor

Shot Put men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 15.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 22.33 Ryan CROUSER 18 DEC 1992 USA USA 1 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
2 21.64 Payton OTTERDAHL 02 APR 1996 USA USA 1 Lincoln, NE (USA) 26 JAN 2019
3 21.16 Tomáš STANĚK 13 JUN 1991 CZE CZE 1 Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 19 JAN 2019
4 21.15 Jordan GEIST 21 JUL 1998 USA USA 1f1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 09 FEB 2019
5 21.03 Bob BERTEMES 24 MAY 1993 LUX LUX 1 Potsdam (GER) 13 FEB 2019
6 21.01 David STORL 27 JUL 1990 GER GER 1 Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019
7 20.95 Konrad BUKOWIECKI 17 MAR 1997 POL POL 1 Łódź (POL) 04 FEB 2019
8 20.86 Joe KOVACS 28 JUN 1989 USA USA 2 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
9 20.81 Andrei Marius GAG 07 APR 1991 ROU ROU 1 Bacau (ROU) 26 JAN 2019
10 20.72 Denzel COMENENTIA 25 NOV 1995 NED NED 1 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 09 FEB 2019
11 20.70 Mesud PEZER 27 AUG 1994 BIH BIH 1 Nehvizdy (CZE) 01 FEB 2019
11 20.70 Maksim AFONIN 06 JAN 1992 ANA ANA 1 Moskva (RUS) 14 FEB 2019
13 20.68 Tim NEDOW 16 OCT 1990 CAN CAN 1 Ogden, UT (USA) 25 JAN 2019
13 20.68 O'Dayne RICHARDS 14 DEC 1988 JAM JAM 2 Nehvizdy (CZE) 01 FEB 2019
15 20.58 Marcus THOMSEN 07 JAN 1998 NOR NOR 1 Rud (NOR) 05 JAN 2019
16 20.57 Adrian PIPERI 20 JAN 1999 USA USA 1 College Station, TX (USA) 02 FEB 2019
17 20.55 Chukwuebuka ENEKWECHI 28 JAN 1993 NGR NGR 1 West Lafayette, IN (USA) 02 FEB 2019
18 20.54 Ashinia MILLER 06 JUN 1993 JAM JAM 3 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
19 20.47 Jakub SZYSZKOWSKI 21 AUG 1991 POL POL 1 Spala (POL) 03 FEB 2019
20 20.45 Michał HARATYK 10 APR 1992 POL POL 2 Spala (POL) 03 FEB 2019
21 20.22 Josh Olayinka AWOTUNDE 12 JUN 1995 NGR NGR 4 New York (USA) 09 FEB 2019
22 20.21 Tsanko ARNAUDOV 14 MAR 1992 POR POR 1 Pombal (POR) 27 JAN 2019
23 20.20 Kyriakos ZOTOS 17 JAN 1996 GRE GRE 1 Thessaloniki (GRE) 19 JAN 2019
23 20.20 Leonardo FABBRI 15 APR 1997 ITA ITA 1 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019
25 20.18 Asmir KOLAŠINAC 15 OCT 1984 SRB SRB 1 Beograd (SRB) 02 FEB 2019
26 20.16 Giorgi MUJARIDZE 22 MAR 1998 GEO GEO 1 Tbilisi (GEO) 09 FEB 2019
27 20.15 Brett NEELLY 22 NOV 1996 USA USA 1 Manhattan, KS (USA) 08 DEC 2018
27 20.15 Francisco BELO 27 MAR 1991 POR POR 1 Pombal (POR) 10 FEB 2019
29 20.11 Nicholas SCARVELIS 02 FEB 1993 GRE GRE 1 Pireaus (GRE) 09 FEB 2019
30 20.10 Orazio CREMONA 01 JUL 1989 RSA RSA 3 Sassnitz (GER) 09 FEB 2019
31 19.94 Coy BLAIR 10 JUN 1994 USA USA 1 Tiffin, OH (USA) 09 FEB 2019
32 19.91 David PLESS 19 NOV 1990 USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 25 JAN 2019
32 19.91 Kemal MESIĆ 04 AUG 1985 BIH BIH 4 Sassnitz (GER) 09 FEB 2019
34 19.89 Kord FERGUSON 16 SEP 1996 USA USA 2 Nashville, TN (USA) 09 FEB 2019
35 19.88 Konstantin LYADUSOV 02 MAR 1988 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (RUS) 14 FEB 2019
36 19.82 Curtis JENSEN 01 NOV 1990 USA USA 1 Eau Claire, WI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
37 19.80 Armin SINANČEVIĆ 14 AUG 1996 SRB SRB Beograd (SRB) 26 JAN 2019
37 19.80 Patrick CRONIE 05 NOV 1989 NED NED 1 Apeldoorn (NED) 26 JAN 2019
39 19.77 Daniel MCARTHUR 17 MAR 1998 USA USA 2 Columbia, SC (USA) 19 JAN 2019
40 19.75 Christian ZIMMERMANN 09 JUL 1994 GER GER 1 München (GER) 02 FEB 2019
41 19.73 McKay JOHNSON 15 APR 1998 USA USA 1 Seattle, WA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
41 19.73 Aleh TAMASHEVICH 31 MAY 2000 BLR BLR 1 Mogilyov (BLR) 29 JAN 2019
43 19.72 Stipe ŽUNIĆ 13 DEC 1990 CRO CRO 1 Zagreb (CRO) 02 FEB 2019
44 19.68 Aliaksei NICHYPAR 10 APR 1993 BLR BLR 2 Mogilyov (BLR) 29 JAN 2019
45 19.67 Uziel MUÑOZ 08 SEP 1995 MEX MEX 1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 26 JAN 2019
46 19.66 Maksim SIDOROV 13 MAY 1986 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 14 FEB 2019
47 19.65 Nicholas VENA 16 APR 1993 USA USA 1 West Long Branch, NJ (USA) 01 DEC 2018
48 19.64 Andrew LISKOWITZ 22 MAY 1997 USA USA 1f2 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 12 JAN 2019
48 19.64 Frederic DAGEE 11 DEC 1992 FRA FRA 1 Miramas (FRA) 27 JAN 2019
50 19.60 Jared KERN 10 JUN 1995 USA USA 1 Bloomington, IN (USA) 26 JAN 2019
51 19.57 Wictor PETERSSON 01 MAY 1998 SWE SWE 3 Stockholm (SWE) 04 FEB 2019
52 19.54 Ihor MUSIYENKO 22 AUG 1993 UKR UKR 1 Sumy (UKR) 07 FEB 2019
53 19.52 Dotun OGUNDEJI 24 FEB 1996 USA USA 3 New York, NY (USA) 25 JAN 2019
54 19.51 Matthew KATNIK 10 OCT 1996 USA USA 2f1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 26 JAN 2019
55 19.50 Noah CASTLE USA USA 1 Bloomington, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2018
55 19.50 Jonathan THARALDSEN USA USA 1 Minneapolis, MN (USA) 26 JAN 2019
57 19.49 Viktor SAMOLYUK 05 SEP 1986 UKR UKR 2 Sumy (UKR) 07 FEB 2019
58 19.47 Pavel DERKACH 02 OCT 1993 RUS RUS 4 Moskva (RUS) 14 FEB 2019
59 19.44 Eldred HENRY 18 SEP 1994 IVB IVB 1f2 Findlay, OH (USA) 12 JAN 2019
60 19.39 Roger STEEN 17 MAY 1992 USA USA 1 Menomonie, WI (USA) 26 JAN 2019
61 19.38 Eric FAVORS USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 25 JAN 2019
62 19.36 Yang LIU 29 OCT 1986 CHN CHN 1 Lexington, KY (USA) 12 JAN 2019
62 19.36 Jiaxing WU 29 MAR 1990 CHN CHN 4 New York, NY (USA) 25 JAN 2019
62 19.36 Ladislav PRÁŠIL 17 MAY 1990 CZE CZE 4 Nehvizdy (CZE) 01 FEB 2019
65 19.33 Franck ELEMBA 21 JUL 1990 CGO CGO 1 Miramas (FRA) 06 JAN 2019
65 19.33 Alex TALLEY USA USA 1 Fargo, ND (USA) 02 FEB 2019
65 19.33 Kai Uwe SCHMIDT 11 FEB 1993 GER GER 4f1 Lubbock, TX (USA) 09 FEB 2019
68 19.31 Dennis LEWKE 23 JUL 1993 GER GER 5 Potsdam (GER) 13 FEB 2019
69 19.28 Jonah WILSON USA USA 2 Seattle, WA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
70 19.26 Adam KESSLER USA USA 1 Carbondale, IL (USA) 02 FEB 2019
71 19.18 Lucas WARNING USA USA 1 Lewisburg, PA (USA) 08 FEB 2019
72 19.17 Corey MURPHY 03 NOV 1996 USA USA 1 University Park, PA (USA) 26 JAN 2019
72 19.17 Hamza ALIĆ 20 JAN 1979 BIH BIH Beograd (SRB) 26 JAN 2019
74 19.15 Tobias DAHM 23 MAY 1987 GER GER 1 Sindelfingen (GER) 26 JAN 2019
75 19.11 Roman KOKOSHKO 16 AUG 1996 UKR UKR 4 Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 19 JAN 2019
75 19.11 Grant CARTWRIGHT 19 NOV 1994 USA USA 2 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 02 FEB 2019
77 19.10 Frantsi LATIFLLARI 08 AUG 1996 GRE GRE 3 Pireaus (GRE) 09 FEB 2019
78 19.09 Willie MORRISON 23 NOV 1996 USA USA 2 Bloomington, IN (USA) 26 JAN 2019
78 19.09 Scott LINCOLN 07 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 2 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019
80 19.07 Carlos TOBALINA 02 AUG 1985 ESP ESP 7 Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019
80 19.07 Alex RENNER 28 DEC 1993 USA USA 2 Brookings, SD (USA) 09 FEB 2019
80 19.07 Santiago BASSO 16 DEC 1998 USA USA 5 Nashville, TN (USA) 09 FEB 2019
83 19.05 Andrzej NASZKO 09 MAY 1994 POL POL 1 Spala (POL) 08 FEB 2019
84 19.01 Zack SHORT 29 OCT 1997 HON HON 1 Moscow, ID (USA) 01 FEB 2019
84 19.01 Odysseas MOUZENIDIS 30 JUN 1999 GRE GRE 2 Thessaloniki (GRE) 02 FEB 2019
86 18.97 Nathan ESPARZA 24 APR 1998 USA USA 2 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 02 FEB 2019
87 18.96 Charles LENFORD 10 FEB 1998 USA USA 2 Lexington, KY (USA) 02 FEB 2019
87 18.96 Joseph MAXWELL 03 APR 1998 CAN CAN 2 Clemson, SC (USA) 08 FEB 2019
87 18.96 Osman Can OZDEVECI 23 AUG 1995 TUR TUR 7 Ostrava (CZE) 12 FEB 2019
90 18.94 Martin NOVÁK 05 OCT 1992 CZE CZE 8 Ostrava (CZE) 12 FEB 2019
91 18.93 Burger Jr. LAMBRECHTS 06 AUG 1998 RSA RSA 2 Lincoln, NE (USA) 02 FEB 2019
92 18.90 Kristoffer THOMSEN 21 FEB 1996 DEN DEN 3 Fargo, ND (USA) 02 FEB 2019
93 18.83 Dennis LUKAS 1994 GER GER 1 Saarbrücken (GER) 06 JAN 2019
94 18.82 Connor BANDEL 21 OCT 1997 USA USA 2 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 02 FEB 2019
95 18.80 Logan BLOMQUIST USA USA 4 Bloomington, IN (USA) 26 JAN 2019
95 18.80 Andrzej GUDRO 08 APR 1994 POL POL 1 Warszawa (POL) 26 JAN 2019
95 18.80 Sebastiano BIANCHETTI 20 JAN 1996 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (ITA) 27 JAN 2019
95 18.80 Timo KÖÖPIKKÄ 10 MAY 1994 FIN FIN 1 Turku (FIN) 02 FEB 2019
95 18.80 Sebastian ŁUKSZO 29 JUL 1994 POL POL 2 Spala (POL) 08 FEB 2019
100 18.79 T'Mond JOHNSON 29 JUL 1997 USA USA 2 College Station, TX (USA) 11 JAN 2019