POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA FRA 6544 Points
Mark
Overall
1108
13.11
1108 (1)
941
1.77
2049 (3)
759
13.48
2808 (1)
931
24.52
3739 (1)
981
6.42
4720 (1)
973
55.82
5693 (1)
851
2:17.99
6544 (1)
2 Laura Ikauniece-Admidina LAT LAT 6335 Points
Mark
Overall
1046
13.53
1046 (3)
1016
1.83
2062 (2)
649
11.81
2711 (6)
946
24.36
3657 (6)
946
6.31
4603 (5)
808
47.32
5411 (2)
924
2:12.82
6335 (2)
3 Aiga Grabuste LAT LAT 6325 Points
Mark
Overall
1027
13.66
1027 (4)
903
1.74
1930 (10)
762
13.52
2692 (9)
936
24.47
3628 (8)
994
6.46
4622 (4)
780
45.85
5402 (3)
923
2:12.90
6325 (3)
4 Ekaterina Bolshova RUS RUS 6298 Points
Mark
Overall
1027
13.66
1027 (4)
1054
1.86
2081 (1)
685
12.36
2766 (4)
950
24.32
3716 (4)
943
6.30
4659 (2)
676
40.47
5335 (5)
963
2:10.10
6298 (4)
5 Jessica Samuelsson SWE SWE 6262 Points
Mark
Overall
990
13.92
990 (11)
941
1.77
1931 (9)
855
14.91
2786 (3)
952
24.30
3738 (2)
905
6.18
4643 (3)
635
38.34
5278 (7)
984
2:08.70
6262 (5)
6 Claudia Salman GER GER 6210 Points
Mark
Overall
1024
13.68
1024 (6)
941
1.77
1965 (8)
719
12.88
2684 (10)
929
24.54
3613 (9)
981
6.42
4594 (7)
667
39.99
5261 (8)
949
2:11.09
6210 (6)
7 Eliška Klucinová CZE CZE 6151 Points
Mark
Overall
974
14.03
974 (13)
1016
1.83
1990 (5)
808
14.21
2798 (2)
928
24.56
3726 (3)
877
6.09
4603 (6)
717
42.58
5320 (6)
831
2:19.47
6151 (7)
8 Ida Marcussen NOR NOR 6073 Points
Mark
Overall
967
14.08
967 (14)
867
1.71
1834 (15)
747
13.29
2581 (16)
874
25.14
3455 (14)
905
6.18
4360 (13)
783
46.03
5143 (10)
930
2:12.36
6073 (8)
9 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 6009 Points
Mark
Overall
1011
13.77
1011 (8)
978
1.80
1989 (6)
676
12.22
2665 (11)
896
24.90
3561 (12)
934
6.27
4495 (9)
647
38.96
5142 (11)
867
2:16.86
6009 (9)
10 Carolin Schäfer GER GER 6003 Points
Mark
Overall
1024
13.68
1024 (6)
903
1.74
1927 (11)
707
12.70
2634 (13)
963
24.19
3597 (10)
822
5.91
4419 (12)
837
48.81
5256 (9)
747
2:25.79
6003 (10)
11 Remona Fransen NED NED 5964 Points
Mark
Overall
995
13.88
995 (10)
978
1.80
1973 (7)
738
13.16
2711 (7)
925
24.59
3636 (7)
859
6.03
4495 (10)
567
34.78
5062 (13)
902
2:14.37
5964 (11)
12 Alina Fodorova UKR UKR 5959 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49
910 (18)
978
1.80
1888 (14)
841
14.71
2729 (5)
862
25.27
3591 (11)
883
6.11
4474 (11)
631
38.12
5105 (12)
854
2:17.77
5959 (12)
13 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN HUN 5874 Points
Mark
Overall
946
14.23
946 (15)
978
1.80
1924 (12)
702
12.62
2626 (14)
820
25.74
3446 (15)
825
5.92
4271 (14)
779
45.81
5050 (14)
824
2:19.93
5874 (13)
14 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 5692 Points
Mark
Overall
929
14.35
929 (17)
795
1.65
1724 (17)
865
15.06
2589 (15)
787
26.12
3376 (16)
723
5.58
4099 (15)
841
49.02
4940 (15)
752
2:25.38
5692 (14)
Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR DQ Points
Mark
Overall
1062
DQ
DQ
941
DQ
DQ
815
DQ
DQ
967
DQ
DQ
893
DQ
DQ
853
DQ
DQ
856
DQ
DQ
Sara Aerts BEL BEL DNF Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25
943 (16)
0
DNS
DNF
Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Overall
1004
13.82
1004 (9)
795
1.65
1799 (16)
704
12.65
2503 (17)
831
25.62
3334 (17)
706
5.52
4040 (16)
0
DNS
DNF
Grit Šadeiko EST EST DNF Points
Mark
Overall
1071
13.36
1071 (2)
941
1.77
2012 (4)
698
12.56
2710 (8)
971
24.10
3681 (5)
905
6.18
4586 (8)
771
45.38
5357 (4)
0
DNS
DNF
Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS DNF Points
Mark
Overall
978
14.00
978 (12)
941
1.77
1919 (13)
728
13.01
2647 (12)
833
25.60
3480 (13)
0
NM
3480 (17)
638
38.45
4118 (16)
0
DNS
DNF
;