POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Rita Babos HUN HUN 1849 Points
Mark
Overall
858
14.88 (9)
858 (9)
991
1.81 (1)
1849 (1)
2 Jesenija Volžankina LAT LAT 1812 Points
Mark
Overall
970
14.06 (1)
970 (1)
842
1.69 (5)
1812 (2)
3 Sylvie Dufour SUI SUI 1729 Points
Mark
Overall
923
14.40 (3)
923 (3)
806
1.66 (7)
1729 (3)
4 Olga Koungounova ESP ESP 1726 Points
Mark
Overall
920
14.42 (4)
920 (4)
806
1.66 (10)
1726 (4)
5 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN HUN 1704 Points
Mark
Overall
788
15.41 (18)
788 (18)
916
1.75 (2)
1704 (5)
6 Luzia Haberli SUI SUI 1700 Points
Mark
Overall
821
15.16 (14)
821 (14)
879
1.72 (3)
1700 (6)
7 Riana Egli SUI SUI 1698 Points
Mark
Overall
892
14.62 (5)
892 (5)
806
1.66 (9)
1698 (7)
8 Laura Jursone LAT LAT 1668 Points
Mark
Overall
826
15.12 (13)
826 (13)
842
1.69 (6)
1668 (8)
9 Elin Marvik NOR NOR 1661 Points
Mark
Overall
782
15.46 (19)
782 (19)
879
1.72 (4)
1661 (9)
10 Ruth Unzu ESP ESP 1660 Points
Mark
Overall
924
14.39 (2)
924 (2)
736
1.60 (22)
1660 (10)
11 Maja Petan SLO SLO 1653 Points
Mark
Overall
882
14.70 (7)
882 (7)
771
1.63 (12)
1653 (11)
12 Franziska Straubhaar SUI SUI 1645 Points
Mark
Overall
874
14.76 (8)
874 (8)
771
1.63 (15)
1645 (12)
13 Estefanía Fortes ESP ESP 1624 Points
Mark
Overall
888
14.65 (6)
888 (6)
736
1.60 (20)
1624 (13)
14 Claudia Wälti SUI SUI 1592 Points
Mark
Overall
856
14.89 (10)
856 (10)
736
1.60 (21)
1592 (14)
15 Ida Marcussen NOR NOR 1571 Points
Mark
Overall
800
15.32 (17)
800 (17)
771
1.63 (11)
1571 (15)
16 Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir - Johnson ISL ISL 1551 Points
Mark
Overall
850
14.94 (11)
850 (11)
701
1.57 (25)
1551 (16)
17 Zita Óvári HUN HUN 1550 Points
Mark
Overall
779
15.48 (20)
779 (20)
771
1.63 (17)
1550 (17)
18 Anna Adamik HUN HUN 1544 Points
Mark
Overall
773
15.53 (21)
773 (21)
771
1.63 (13)
1544 (18)
19 Laura Ludevika LAT LAT 1540 Points
Mark
Overall
769
15.56 (23)
769 (24)
771
1.63 (14)
1540 (19)
20 Marta Miró ESP ESP 1529 Points
Mark
Overall
828
15.10 (12)
828 (12)
701
1.57 (23)
1529 (20)
21 Baiba Blumbaha LAT LAT 1490 Points
Mark
Overall
754
15.68 (25)
754 (25)
736
1.60 (18)
1490 (21)
22 Urška Pecnik SLO SLO 1484 Points
Mark
Overall
818
15.18 (15)
818 (15)
666
1.54 (28)
1484 (22)
23 Aysegül Baklaci TUR TUR 1480 Points
Mark
Overall
709
16.04 (27)
709 (27)
771
1.63 (16)
1480 (23)
24 Carina Gomes POR POR 1476 Points
Mark
Overall
810
15.24 (16)
810 (16)
666
1.54 (27)
1476 (24)
25 Tine Bach Ejlersen DEN DEN 1474 Points
Mark
Overall
773
15.53 (22)
773 (22)
701
1.57 (24)
1474 (25)
26 Sofia Pires POR POR 1470 Points
Mark
Overall
664
16.42 (31)
664 (31)
806
1.66 (8)
1470 (26)
27 Tamara Kopecká SVK SVK 1443 Points
Mark
Overall
707
16.06 (28)
707 (28)
736
1.60 (19)
1443 (27)
28 Sema Aydemir-Apak TUR TUR 1435 Points
Mark
Overall
769
15.56 (24)
769 (23)
666
1.54 (29)
1435 (28)
29 Natalija Waldhuber SLO SLO 1401 Points
Mark
Overall
700
16.12 (29)
700 (29)
701
1.57 (26)
1401 (29)
30 Petra Pasar SLO SLO 1370 Points
Mark
Overall
738
15.81 (26)
738 (26)
632
1.51 (30)
1370 (30)
31 Tihana Sarac CRO CRO 1271 Points
Mark
Overall
672
16.35 (30)
672 (30)
599
1.48 (32)
1271 (31)
32 Fatma Cakir TUR TUR 1090 Points
Mark
Overall
651
16.53 (32)
651 (32)
439
1.33 (33)
1090 (32)
33 Tulay Oczan TUR TUR 1054 Points
Mark
Overall
455
18.33 (33)
455 (33)
599
1.48 (31)
1054 (33)
;