POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 2043 Points
Mark
Overall
1014
13.75 (3)
1014 (2)
1029
1.84 (1)
2043 (1)
2 Yvonne van Langen NED NED 1971 Points
Mark
Overall
1018
13.72 (2)
1018 (1)
953
1.78 (3)
1971 (2)
32 Salla Rinne FIN FIN DNF* Points
Mark
Overall
1040
13.57 (1)
DNF* (32)
879
1.72 (10)
DNF* (32)
3 Magdalena Szczepanska POL POL 1906 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (16)
953 (14)
953
1.78 (2)
1906 (3)
4 Fiona Harrison GBR GBR 1879 Points
Mark
Overall
963
14.11 (12)
963 (11)
916
1.75 (7)
1879 (4)
5 Kathrin Geissler GER GER 1878 Points
Mark
Overall
925
14.38 (22)
925 (21)
953
1.78 (4)
1878 (5)
6 Tatsiana Zhaunova BLR BLR 1874 Points
Mark
Overall
995
13.88 (5)
995 (3)
879
1.72 (14)
1874 (6)
7 Ewa Nowakowska POL POL 1867 Points
Mark
Overall
988
13.93 (6)
988 (5)
879
1.72 (13)
1867 (7)
8 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 1843 Points
Mark
Overall
964
14.10 (11)
964 (10)
879
1.72 (12)
1843 (8)
9 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 1840 Points
Mark
Overall
924
14.39 (23)
924 (22)
916
1.75 (5)
1840 (9)
10 Yuliya Ignatkina RUS RUS 1830 Points
Mark
Overall
914
14.46 (25)
914 (24)
916
1.75 (8)
1830 (10)
11 Yelena Ivleva RUS RUS 1824 Points
Mark
Overall
945
14.24 (20)
945 (19)
879
1.72 (11)
1824 (11)
12 Tiia Hautala FIN FIN 1820 Points
Mark
Overall
978
14.00 (9)
978 (8)
842
1.69 (18)
1820 (12)
13 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 1801 Points
Mark
Overall
995
13.88 (4)
995 (4)
806
1.66 (19)
1801 (13)
14 Maryna Brezhina UKR UKR 1799 Points
Mark
Overall
920
14.42 (24)
920 (23)
879
1.72 (15)
1799 (14)
15 Maike Goldkühle GER GER 1789 Points
Mark
Overall
983
13.97 (7)
983 (6)
806
1.66 (21)
1789 (15)
16 Silke Bachmann GER GER 1786 Points
Mark
Overall
870
14.79 (28)
870 (27)
916
1.75 (6)
1786 (16)
17 Remona Fransen NED NED 1770 Points
Mark
Overall
854
14.91 (30)
854 (29)
916
1.75 (9)
1770 (17)
18 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 1763 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (13)
957 (12)
806
1.66 (22)
1763 (18)
19 Julie Hollman GBR GBR 1760 Points
Mark
Overall
954
14.17 (14)
954 (13)
806
1.66 (27)
1760 (19)
20 Yuliya Akulenko UKR UKR 1753 Points
Mark
Overall
947
14.22 (19)
947 (17)
806
1.66 (25)
1753 (20)
21 Diana Koritskaya RUS RUS 1753 Points
Mark
Overall
947
14.22 (18)
947 (18)
806
1.66 (26)
1753 (21)
22 Annelie Schrader GER GER 1751 Points
Mark
Overall
980
13.99 (8)
980 (7)
771
1.63 (28)
1751 (22)
23 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 1742 Points
Mark
Overall
936
14.30 (21)
936 (20)
806
1.66 (23)
1742 (23)
24 Vera Yepimashka BLR BLR 1724 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (15)
953 (15)
771
1.63 (30)
1724 (24)
25 Beata Lukaszewska POL POL 1724 Points
Mark
Overall
882
14.70 (26)
882 (25)
842
1.69 (17)
1724 (25)
26 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 1714 Points
Mark
Overall
872
14.77 (27)
872 (26)
842
1.69 (16)
1714 (26)
27 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 1688 Points
Mark
Overall
952
14.19 (17)
952 (16)
736
1.60 (31)
1688 (27)
31 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS RUS DNF* Points
Mark
Overall
839
15.02 (31)
DNF* (31)
806
1.66 (24)
DNF* (31)
28 Eva van der Poel NED NED 1642 Points
Mark
Overall
836
15.04 (32)
836 (30)
806
1.66 (20)
1642 (28)
29 Beata Lewicka POL POL 1627 Points
Mark
Overall
856
14.89 (29)
856 (28)
771
1.63 (29)
1627 (29)
30 Naomi Schellekens NED NED 1609 Points
Mark
Overall
977
14.01 (10)
977 (9)
632
1.51 (32)
1609 (30)
;