POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Yvonne van Langen NED NED 2686 Points
Mark
Overall
1018
13.72 (2)
1018 (1)
953
1.78 (3)
1971 (2)
715
12.81 (14)
2686 (1)
2 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 2680 Points
Mark
Overall
1014
13.75 (3)
1014 (2)
1029
1.84 (1)
2043 (1)
637
11.64 (22)
2680 (2)
3 Magdalena Szczepanska POL POL 2675 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (16)
953 (14)
953
1.78 (2)
1906 (3)
769
13.62 (8)
2675 (3)
4 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 2637 Points
Mark
Overall
995
13.88 (4)
995 (4)
806
1.66 (19)
1801 (13)
836
14.63 (3)
2637 (4)
5 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 2637 Points
Mark
Overall
964
14.10 (11)
964 (10)
879
1.72 (12)
1843 (8)
794
14.00 (4)
2637 (5)
6 Tatsiana Zhaunova BLR BLR 2631 Points
Mark
Overall
995
13.88 (5)
995 (3)
879
1.72 (14)
1874 (6)
757
13.45 (11)
2631 (6)
7 Vera Yepimashka BLR BLR 2617 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (15)
953 (15)
771
1.63 (30)
1724 (24)
893
15.48 (1)
2617 (7)
8 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 2608 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (13)
957 (12)
806
1.66 (22)
1763 (18)
845
14.77 (2)
2608 (8)
9 Tiia Hautala FIN FIN 2560 Points
Mark
Overall
978
14.00 (9)
978 (8)
842
1.69 (18)
1820 (12)
740
13.19 (13)
2560 (9)
10 Maike Goldkühle GER GER 2558 Points
Mark
Overall
983
13.97 (7)
983 (6)
806
1.66 (21)
1789 (15)
769
13.62 (9)
2558 (10)
11 Yuliya Ignatkina RUS RUS 2539 Points
Mark
Overall
914
14.46 (25)
914 (24)
916
1.75 (8)
1830 (10)
709
12.73 (15)
2539 (11)
12 Ewa Nowakowska POL POL 2529 Points
Mark
Overall
988
13.93 (6)
988 (5)
879
1.72 (13)
1867 (7)
662
12.01 (20)
2529 (12)
13 Diana Koritskaya RUS RUS 2527 Points
Mark
Overall
947
14.22 (18)
947 (18)
806
1.66 (26)
1753 (21)
774
13.70 (6)
2527 (13)
14 Yuliya Akulenko UKR UKR 2518 Points
Mark
Overall
947
14.22 (19)
947 (17)
806
1.66 (25)
1753 (20)
765
13.57 (10)
2518 (14)
15 Fiona Harrison GBR GBR 2515 Points
Mark
Overall
963
14.11 (12)
963 (11)
916
1.75 (7)
1879 (4)
636
11.62 (23)
2515 (15)
16 Yelena Ivleva RUS RUS 2514 Points
Mark
Overall
945
14.24 (20)
945 (19)
879
1.72 (11)
1824 (11)
690
12.43 (17)
2514 (16)
17 Beata Lukaszewska POL POL 2504 Points
Mark
Overall
882
14.70 (26)
882 (25)
842
1.69 (17)
1724 (25)
780
13.79 (5)
2504 (17)
18 Maryna Brezhina UKR UKR 2475 Points
Mark
Overall
920
14.42 (24)
920 (23)
879
1.72 (15)
1799 (14)
676
12.22 (18)
2475 (18)
19 Silke Bachmann GER GER 2461 Points
Mark
Overall
870
14.79 (28)
870 (27)
916
1.75 (6)
1786 (16)
675
12.21 (19)
2461 (19)
20 Kathrin Geissler GER GER 2453 Points
Mark
Overall
925
14.38 (22)
925 (21)
953
1.78 (4)
1878 (5)
575
10.70 (29)
2453 (20)
21 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 2443 Points
Mark
Overall
924
14.39 (23)
924 (22)
916
1.75 (5)
1840 (9)
603
11.12 (27)
2443 (21)
22 Julie Hollman GBR GBR 2416 Points
Mark
Overall
954
14.17 (14)
954 (13)
806
1.66 (27)
1760 (19)
656
11.93 (21)
2416 (22)
23 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 2411 Points
Mark
Overall
872
14.77 (27)
872 (26)
842
1.69 (16)
1714 (26)
697
12.54 (16)
2411 (23)
24 Beata Lewicka POL POL 2401 Points
Mark
Overall
856
14.89 (29)
856 (28)
771
1.63 (29)
1627 (29)
774
13.70 (7)
2401 (24)
25 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS RUS 2395 Points
Mark
Overall
839
15.02 (31)
DNF* (31)
806
1.66 (24)
DNF* (31)
750
13.34 (12)
2395 (25)
26 Remona Fransen NED NED 2379 Points
Mark
Overall
854
14.91 (30)
854 (29)
916
1.75 (9)
1770 (17)
609
11.21 (26)
2379 (26)
27 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 2360 Points
Mark
Overall
936
14.30 (21)
936 (20)
806
1.66 (23)
1742 (23)
618
11.35 (24)
2360 (27)
28 Annelie Schrader GER GER 2345 Points
Mark
Overall
980
13.99 (8)
980 (7)
771
1.63 (28)
1751 (22)
594
10.99 (28)
2345 (28)
29 Eva van der Poel NED NED 2260 Points
Mark
Overall
836
15.04 (32)
836 (30)
806
1.66 (20)
1642 (28)
618
11.35 (25)
2260 (29)
30 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 2248 Points
Mark
Overall
952
14.19 (17)
952 (16)
736
1.60 (31)
1688 (27)
560
10.47 (30)
2248 (30)
31 Naomi Schellekens NED NED 1478 Points
Mark
Overall
977
14.01 (10)
977 (9)
632
1.51 (32)
1609 (30)
501
9.56 (31)
1478 (31)
Salla Rinne FIN FIN DNF Points
Mark
Overall
1040
13.57 (1)
DNF* (32)
879
1.72 (10)
DNF* (32)
0
DNS
DNF
;