POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Carolina Klüft SWE SWE 2162 Points
Mark
Overall
1030
13.64 (7)
1030 (7)
1132
1.92 (1)
2162 (1)
2 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR GBR 2123 Points
Mark
Overall
1069
13.37 (1)
1069 (1)
1054
1.86 (2)
2123 (2)
3 Maryna Brezhina UKR UKR 2027 Points
Mark
Overall
1049
13.51 (2)
1049 (2)
978
1.80 (4)
2027 (3)
4 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 2025 Points
Mark
Overall
1047
13.52 (3)
1047 (3)
978
1.80 (5)
2025 (4)
5 Olga Levenkova RUS RUS 1980 Points
Mark
Overall
1039
13.58 (4)
1039 (4)
941
1.77 (6)
1980 (5)
6 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS RUS 1943 Points
Mark
Overall
927
14.37 (25)
927 (25)
1016
1.83 (3)
1943 (6)
7 Natalya Kotova RUS RUS 1940 Points
Mark
Overall
1037
13.59 (5)
1037 (5)
903
1.74 (7)
1940 (7)
8 Ksenija Balta EST EST 1924 Points
Mark
Overall
1021
13.70 (8)
1021 (8)
903
1.74 (11)
1924 (8)
9 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 1910 Points
Mark
Overall
1007
13.80 (12)
1007 (12)
903
1.74 (9)
1910 (9)
10 Salla Rinne FIN FIN 1901 Points
Mark
Overall
1034
13.61 (6)
1034 (6)
867
1.71 (14)
1901 (10)
11 Ewa Nowakowska POL POL 1898 Points
Mark
Overall
995
13.88 (15)
995 (15)
903
1.74 (8)
1898 (11)
12 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 1882 Points
Mark
Overall
1015
13.74 (10)
1015 (10)
867
1.71 (17)
1882 (12)
13 Yelena Ivleva RUS RUS 1877 Points
Mark
Overall
974
14.03 (18)
974 (17)
903
1.74 (12)
1877 (13)
14 Iryna Ilkevych UKR UKR 1843 Points
Mark
Overall
976
14.02 (16)
976 (16)
867
1.71 (15)
1843 (14)
15 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 1841 Points
Mark
Overall
974
14.03 (17)
974 (18)
867
1.71 (16)
1841 (15)
16 Tatsiana Zhaunova BLR BLR 1841 Points
Mark
Overall
938
14.29 (24)
938 (24)
903
1.74 (10)
1841 (16)
17 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 1828 Points
Mark
Overall
998
13.86 (13)
998 (13)
830
1.68 (22)
1828 (17)
18 Jessica Samuelsson SWE SWE 1827 Points
Mark
Overall
960
14.13 (20)
960 (20)
867
1.71 (18)
1827 (18)
19 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 1808 Points
Mark
Overall
941
14.27 (23)
941 (23)
867
1.71 (13)
1808 (19)
20 Sanna Saarman FIN FIN 1779 Points
Mark
Overall
1020
13.71 (9)
1020 (9)
759
1.62 (27)
1779 (20)
21 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 1770 Points
Mark
Overall
1011
13.77 (11)
1011 (11)
759
1.62 (29)
1770 (21)
22 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 1766 Points
Mark
Overall
971
14.05 (19)
971 (19)
795
1.65 (25)
1766 (22)
23 Kamila Chudzik POL POL 1757 Points
Mark
Overall
927
14.37 (26)
927 (26)
830
1.68 (20)
1757 (23)
24 Kaie Kand EST EST 1735 Points
Mark
Overall
905
14.53 (27)
905 (27)
830
1.68 (21)
1735 (24)
25 Ebe Reier EST EST 1725 Points
Mark
Overall
895
14.60 (29)
895 (29)
830
1.68 (19)
1725 (25)
26 Phyllis Agbo GBR GBR 1721 Points
Mark
Overall
997
13.87 (14)
997 (14)
724
1.59 (31)
1721 (26)
27 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 1716 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (21)
957 (21)
759
1.62 (28)
1716 (27)
28 Olimpia Nowak POL POL 1702 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (22)
943 (22)
759
1.62 (30)
1702 (28)
29 Ellinore Hallin SWE SWE 1692 Points
Mark
Overall
897
14.59 (28)
897 (28)
795
1.65 (23)
1692 (29)
30 Natallia Hermanyuk BLR BLR 1625 Points
Mark
Overall
830
15.09 (31)
830 (31)
795
1.65 (24)
1625 (30)
31 Anu Teesaar EST EST 1591 Points
Mark
Overall
796
15.35 (32)
796 (32)
795
1.65 (26)
1591 (31)
32 Marie Barenfeldt SWE SWE 1524 Points
Mark
Overall
835
15.05 (30)
835 (30)
689
1.56 (32)
1524 (32)
;