POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Carolina Klüft SWE SWE 2959 Points
Mark
Overall
1030
13.64 (7)
1030 (7)
1132
1.92 (1)
2162 (1)
797
14.05 (5)
2959 (1)
2 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR GBR 2808 Points
Mark
Overall
1069
13.37 (1)
1069 (1)
1054
1.86 (2)
2123 (2)
685
12.36 (18)
2808 (2)
3 Olga Levenkova RUS RUS 2759 Points
Mark
Overall
1039
13.58 (4)
1039 (4)
941
1.77 (6)
1980 (5)
779
13.77 (6)
2759 (3)
4 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS RUS 2713 Points
Mark
Overall
927
14.37 (25)
927 (25)
1016
1.83 (3)
1943 (6)
770
13.64 (7)
2713 (4)
5 Natalya Kotova RUS RUS 2703 Points
Mark
Overall
1037
13.59 (5)
1037 (5)
903
1.74 (7)
1940 (7)
763
13.53 (9)
2703 (5)
6 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 2697 Points
Mark
Overall
1047
13.52 (3)
1047 (3)
978
1.80 (5)
2025 (4)
672
12.17 (20)
2697 (6)
7 Maryna Brezhina UKR UKR 2687 Points
Mark
Overall
1049
13.51 (2)
1049 (2)
978
1.80 (4)
2027 (3)
660
11.98 (24)
2687 (7)
8 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 2673 Points
Mark
Overall
1007
13.80 (12)
1007 (12)
903
1.74 (9)
1910 (9)
763
13.53 (10)
2673 (8)
9 Salla Rinne FIN FIN 2654 Points
Mark
Overall
1034
13.61 (6)
1034 (6)
867
1.71 (14)
1901 (10)
753
13.38 (11)
2654 (9)
10 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 2652 Points
Mark
Overall
998
13.86 (13)
998 (13)
830
1.68 (22)
1828 (17)
824
14.45 (3)
2652 (10)
11 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 2640 Points
Mark
Overall
974
14.03 (17)
974 (18)
867
1.71 (16)
1841 (15)
799
14.07 (4)
2640 (11)
12 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 2603 Points
Mark
Overall
1011
13.77 (11)
1011 (11)
759
1.62 (29)
1770 (21)
833
14.58 (2)
2603 (12)
13 Jessica Samuelsson SWE SWE 2593 Points
Mark
Overall
960
14.13 (20)
960 (20)
867
1.71 (18)
1827 (18)
766
13.58 (8)
2593 (13)
14 Tatsiana Zhaunova BLR BLR 2562 Points
Mark
Overall
938
14.29 (24)
938 (24)
903
1.74 (10)
1841 (16)
721
12.90 (13)
2562 (14)
15 Ksenija Balta EST EST 2555 Points
Mark
Overall
1021
13.70 (8)
1021 (8)
903
1.74 (11)
1924 (8)
631
11.55 (27)
2555 (15)
16 Yelena Ivleva RUS RUS 2553 Points
Mark
Overall
974
14.03 (18)
974 (17)
903
1.74 (12)
1877 (13)
676
12.23 (19)
2553 (16)
17 Ewa Nowakowska POL POL 2536 Points
Mark
Overall
995
13.88 (15)
995 (15)
903
1.74 (8)
1898 (11)
638
11.65 (26)
2536 (17)
18 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 2506 Points
Mark
Overall
941
14.27 (23)
941 (23)
867
1.71 (13)
1808 (19)
698
12.56 (16)
2506 (18)
19 Natallia Hermanyuk BLR BLR 2501 Points
Mark
Overall
830
15.09 (31)
830 (31)
795
1.65 (24)
1625 (30)
876
15.22 (1)
2501 (19)
20 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 2489 Points
Mark
Overall
1015
13.74 (10)
1015 (10)
867
1.71 (17)
1882 (12)
607
11.18 (30)
2489 (20)
21 Sanna Saarman FIN FIN 2467 Points
Mark
Overall
1020
13.71 (9)
1020 (9)
759
1.62 (27)
1779 (20)
688
12.40 (17)
2467 (21)
22 Ellinore Hallin SWE SWE 2441 Points
Mark
Overall
897
14.59 (28)
897 (28)
795
1.65 (23)
1692 (29)
749
13.33 (12)
2441 (22)
23 Kamila Chudzik POL POL 2429 Points
Mark
Overall
927
14.37 (26)
927 (26)
830
1.68 (20)
1757 (23)
672
12.16 (22)
2429 (23)
24 Iryna Ilkevych UKR UKR 2428 Points
Mark
Overall
976
14.02 (16)
976 (16)
867
1.71 (15)
1843 (14)
585
10.84 (31)
2428 (24)
25 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 2407 Points
Mark
Overall
971
14.05 (19)
971 (19)
795
1.65 (25)
1766 (22)
641
11.69 (25)
2407 (25)
26 Kaie Kand EST EST 2405 Points
Mark
Overall
905
14.53 (27)
905 (27)
830
1.68 (21)
1735 (24)
670
12.14 (23)
2405 (26)
27 Phyllis Agbo GBR GBR 2393 Points
Mark
Overall
997
13.87 (14)
997 (14)
724
1.59 (31)
1721 (26)
672
12.17 (21)
2393 (27)
28 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 2338 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (21)
957 (21)
759
1.62 (28)
1716 (27)
622
11.41 (28)
2338 (28)
29 Olimpia Nowak POL POL 2321 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (22)
943 (22)
759
1.62 (30)
1702 (28)
619
11.36 (29)
2321 (29)
30 Anu Teesaar EST EST 2304 Points
Mark
Overall
796
15.35 (32)
796 (32)
795
1.65 (26)
1591 (31)
713
12.78 (14)
2304 (30)
31 Ebe Reier EST EST 2272 Points
Mark
Overall
895
14.60 (29)
895 (29)
830
1.68 (19)
1725 (25)
547
10.27 (32)
2272 (31)
32 Marie Barenfeldt SWE SWE 2228 Points
Mark
Overall
835
15.05 (30)
835 (30)
689
1.56 (32)
1524 (32)
704
12.64 (15)
2228 (32)
;