POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR GBR 2904 Points
Mark
Overall
1117
13.05 (1)
1117 (1)
1067
1.87 (2)
2184 (1)
720
12.89 (11)
2904 (1)
2 Kelly Sotherton GBR GBR 2875 Points
Mark
Overall
1083
13.28 (2)
1083 (2)
1067
1.87 (1)
2150 (2)
725
12.97 (10)
2875 (2)
3 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 2806 Points
Mark
Overall
1027
13.66 (4)
1027 (4)
1029
1.84 (4)
2056 (3)
750
13.34 (7)
2806 (3)
4 Salla Rinne FIN FIN 2711 Points
Mark
Overall
1050
13.50 (3)
1050 (3)
916
1.75 (8)
1966 (4)
745
13.26 (8)
2711 (4)
5 Gaëlle Niaré FRA FRA 2652 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (22)
910 (22)
991
1.81 (5)
1901 (6)
751
13.35 (6)
2652 (5)
6 Svetlana Ladokhina RUS RUS 2583 Points
Mark
Overall
960
14.13 (12)
960 (12)
806
1.66 (16)
1766 (15)
817
14.35 (2)
2583 (6)
7 Julie Hollman GBR GBR 2561 Points
Mark
Overall
994
13.89 (6)
994 (6)
953
1.78 (6)
1947 (5)
614
11.28 (26)
2561 (7)
8 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 2557 Points
Mark
Overall
993
13.90 (8)
993 (8)
806
1.66 (17)
1799 (11)
758
13.46 (5)
2557 (8)
9 Anna Nikitenko RUS RUS 2540 Points
Mark
Overall
823
15.14 (30)
823 (30)
1029
1.84 (3)
1852 (8)
688
12.40 (17)
2540 (9)
10 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 2535 Points
Mark
Overall
963
14.11 (11)
963 (11)
842
1.69 (11)
1805 (9)
730
13.04 (9)
2535 (10)
11 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 2521 Points
Mark
Overall
983
13.97 (10)
983 (10)
771
1.63 (21)
1754 (17)
767
13.60 (4)
2521 (11)
12 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 2505 Points
Mark
Overall
945
14.24 (13)
945 (13)
953
1.78 (7)
1898 (7)
607
11.18 (27)
2505 (12)
13 Olga Levenkova RUS RUS 2463 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (18)
931 (17)
842
1.69 (10)
1773 (14)
690
12.44 (16)
2463 (13)
14 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 2454 Points
Mark
Overall
918
14.43 (19)
918 (19)
842
1.69 (12)
1760 (16)
694
12.49 (14)
2454 (14)
15 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 2453 Points
Mark
Overall
942
14.26 (15)
942 (15)
666
1.54 (30)
1608 (27)
845
14.77 (1)
2453 (15)
16 Svetlana Sokolova RUS RUS 2453 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (23)
906 (23)
771
1.63 (22)
1677 (23)
776
13.73 (3)
2453 (16)
17 Joanna Grzesiak POL POL 2452 Points
Mark
Overall
993
13.90 (7)
993 (7)
806
1.66 (15)
1799 (10)
653
11.88 (23)
2452 (17)
18 Magdalena Szczepanska POL POL 2442 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (17)
931 (18)
842
1.69 (13)
1773 (13)
669
12.12 (19)
2442 (18)
19 Ellinore Hallin SWE SWE 2437 Points
Mark
Overall
876
14.74 (27)
876 (27)
842
1.69 (14)
1718 (20)
719
12.88 (12)
2437 (19)
20 Vasilikí Delinikóla GRE GRE 2428 Points
Mark
Overall
1001
13.84 (5)
1001 (5)
736
1.60 (23)
1737 (18)
691
12.45 (15)
2428 (20)
21 Gabriella Kouassi FRA FRA 2410 Points
Mark
Overall
990
13.92 (9)
990 (9)
736
1.60 (24)
1726 (19)
684
12.35 (18)
2410 (21)
22 Julie Martin FRA FRA 2401 Points
Mark
Overall
899
14.57 (24)
899 (24)
879
1.72 (9)
1778 (12)
623
11.43 (25)
2401 (22)
23 Elzbieta Druzd POL POL 2341 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (14)
943 (14)
736
1.60 (26)
1679 (22)
662
12.02 (20)
2341 (23)
25 Lyudmyla Kovalyova UKR UKR 2279 Points
Mark
Overall
804
15.29 (31)
804 (31)
771
1.63 (19)
1575 (29)
704
12.65 (13)
2279 (25)
24 Rymma Gula UKR UKR 2279 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (21)
910 (21)
736
1.60 (25)
1646 (25)
633
11.57 (24)
2279 (24)
26 Nadja Casadei SWE SWE 2252 Points
Mark
Overall
894
14.61 (26)
894 (26)
701
1.57 (27)
1595 (28)
657
11.94 (21)
2252 (26)
27 Aléna-María Pádi GRE GRE 2245 Points
Mark
Overall
916
14.45 (20)
916 (20)
771
1.63 (20)
1687 (21)
558
10.43 (30)
2245 (27)
28 Alexandra Barlet FRA FRA 2215 Points
Mark
Overall
859
14.87 (28)
859 (28)
701
1.57 (29)
1560 (30)
655
11.91 (22)
2215 (28)
29 Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE 2210 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (16)
931 (16)
701
1.57 (28)
1632 (26)
578
10.74 (29)
2210 (29)
30 Heini Vilonen FIN FIN 2193 Points
Mark
Overall
898
14.58 (25)
898 (25)
771
1.63 (18)
1669 (24)
524
9.92 (31)
2193 (30)
31 Jennie Hurkmans SWE SWE 2006 Points
Mark
Overall
855
14.90 (29)
855 (29)
566
1.45 (31)
1421 (31)
585
10.85 (28)
2006 (31)
;