POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Austra Skujyte LTU LTU 4676 Points
Mark
Overall
947
14.22 (3)
947 (3)
1029
1.84 (1)
1976 (1)
945
16.25 (1)
2921 (1)
853
25.37 (3)
3774 (1)
902
6.17 (1)
4676 (1)
2 Sara Aerts BEL BEL 4451 Points
Mark
Overall
1036
13.60 (1)
1036 (1)
916
1.75 (5)
1952 (2)
760
13.49 (2)
2712 (2)
962
24.20 (1)
3674 (2)
777
5.76 (5)
4451 (2)
3 Zita Óvári HUN HUN 4151 Points
Mark
Overall
884
14.68 (10)
884 (10)
916
1.75 (4)
1800 (5)
723
12.94 (3)
2523 (3)
809
25.87 (7)
3332 (4)
819
5.90 (3)
4151 (3)
4 Rita Babos HUN HUN 4055 Points
Mark
Overall
927
14.37 (6)
927 (6)
991
1.81 (2)
1918 (3)
463
8.98 (18)
2381 (5)
846
25.45 (4)
3227 (5)
828
5.93 (2)
4055 (4)
5 Serpil Koçak TUR TUR 4009 Points
Mark
Overall
941
14.27 (4)
941 (4)
953
1.78 (3)
1894 (4)
618
11.35 (8)
2512 (4)
829
25.64 (6)
3341 (3)
668
5.39 (11)
4009 (5)
6 Maja Petan SLO SLO 3872 Points
Mark
Overall
935
14.31 (5)
935 (5)
736
1.60 (11)
1671 (7)
636
11.62 (7)
2307 (6)
862
25.27 (2)
3169 (6)
703
5.51 (9)
3872 (6)
7 Zora Golcevska SVK SVK 3839 Points
Mark
Overall
950
14.20 (2)
950 (2)
666
1.54 (17)
1616 (9)
654
11.89 (4)
2270 (7)
804
25.92 (8)
3074 (8)
765
5.72 (6)
3839 (7)
8 Réka Skoumal HUN HUN 3809 Points
Mark
Overall
923
14.40 (7)
923 (7)
806
1.66 (7)
1729 (6)
528
9.98 (14)
2257 (8)
837
25.55 (5)
3094 (7)
715
5.55 (8)
3809 (8)
9 Natalija Waldhuber SLO SLO 3714 Points
Mark
Overall
826
15.12 (13)
826 (13)
771
1.63 (8)
1597 (10)
604
11.14 (9)
2201 (10)
790
26.08 (9)
2991 (10)
723
5.58 (7)
3714 (9)
10 Flora-Maria Egger AUT AUT 3707 Points
Mark
Overall
800
15.32 (17)
800 (17)
771
1.63 (9)
1571 (12)
651
11.84 (5)
2222 (9)
785
26.14 (10)
3007 (9)
700
5.50 (10)
3707 (10)
11 Petra Pasar SLO SLO 3698 Points
Mark
Overall
894
14.61 (9)
894 (9)
666
1.54 (15)
1560 (13)
564
10.52 (10)
2124 (12)
770
26.31 (11)
2894 (11)
804
5.85 (4)
3698 (11)
12 Marion Obermayr AUT AUT 3460 Points
Mark
Overall
815
15.20 (15)
815 (14)
736
1.60 (12)
1551 (14)
554
10.37 (12)
2105 (13)
704
27.09 (16)
2809 (13)
651
5.33 (12)
3460 (12)
13 Sigita Lasaviciute LTU LTU 3441 Points
Mark
Overall
815
15.20 (14)
815 (15)
771
1.63 (10)
1586 (11)
488
9.36 (17)
2074 (15)
719
26.91 (15)
2793 (15)
648
5.32 (13)
3441 (13)
14 Arzu Uyar TUR TUR 3426 Points
Mark
Overall
860
14.86 (11)
860 (11)
806
1.66 (6)
1666 (8)
461
8.95 (19)
2127 (11)
751
26.54 (12)
2878 (12)
548
4.96 (16)
3426 (14)
15 Ulla Schwarzenlander AUT AUT 3407 Points
Mark
Overall
894
14.61 (8)
894 (8)
632
1.51 (18)
1526 (15)
517
9.81 (15)
2043 (16)
727
26.82 (14)
2770 (16)
637
5.28 (14)
3407 (15)
16 Anikó Hortobágyi HUN HUN 3358 Points
Mark
Overall
800
15.32 (16)
800 (16)
666
1.54 (16)
1466 (16)
558
10.43 (11)
2024 (17)
745
26.60 (13)
2769 (17)
589
5.11 (15)
3358 (16)
17 Toma Alsauskaite LTU LTU 3030 Points
Mark
Overall
755
15.67 (18)
755 (18)
566
1.45 (20)
1321 (20)
490
9.40 (16)
1811 (20)
681
27.38 (18)
2492 (18)
538
4.92 (17)
3030 (17)
18 Mija Rangus SLO SLO 2908 Points
Mark
Overall
734
15.84 (19)
734 (19)
701
1.57 (13)
1435 (18)
408
8.13 (20)
1843 (19)
622
28.11 (19)
2465 (19)
443
4.56 (18)
2908 (18)
Magdalena Kulnik AUT AUT DNF Points
Mark
Overall
713
16.01 (20)
713 (20)
666
1.54 (14)
1379 (19)
552
10.34 (13)
1931 (18)
0
DNS
DNF
Anzhela Atroshchenko TUR TUR DNF Points
Mark
Overall
851
14.93 (12)
851 (12)
599
1.48 (19)
1450 (17)
645
11.75 (6)
2095 (14)
698
27.17 (17)
2793 (14)
0
DNS
DNF
Juzefa Baikstiene LTU LTU DNS Points
Mark
Overall
0
DNS
DNS
0
DNS
DNS
0
DNS
DNS
0
DNS
DNS
;