POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Remona Fransen NED NED 2729 Points
Mark
Overall
964
14.10 (5)
964 (6)
1067
1.87 (1)
2031 (1)
698
12.56 (13)
2729 (1)
2 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 2726 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (13)
906 (13)
1029
1.84 (2)
1935 (3)
791
13.96 (2)
2726 (2)
3 Nadine Broersen NED NED 2699 Points
Mark
Overall
964
14.10 (6)
964 (5)
1029
1.84 (3)
1993 (2)
706
12.68 (9)
2699 (3)
4 Cristina Teixeira ESP ESP 2552 Points
Mark
Overall
866
14.82 (20)
866 (20)
991
1.81 (4)
1857 (4)
695
12.51 (15)
2552 (4)
5 Francesca Doveri ITA ITA 2543 Points
Mark
Overall
1031
13.63 (1)
1031 (1)
806
1.66 (17)
1837 (7)
706
12.68 (8)
2543 (5)
6 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 2538 Points
Mark
Overall
967
14.08 (4)
967 (4)
879
1.72 (6)
1846 (6)
692
12.47 (16)
2538 (6)
7 Veronika Watzek AUT AUT 2527 Points
Mark
Overall
847
14.96 (24)
847 (24)
879
1.72 (7)
1726 (12)
801
14.11 (1)
2527 (7)
8 Simone Oberer SUI SUI 2510 Points
Mark
Overall
934
14.32 (9)
934 (9)
916
1.75 (5)
1850 (5)
660
11.98 (22)
2510 (8)
9 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN HUN 2497 Points
Mark
Overall
899
14.57 (14)
899 (14)
879
1.72 (9)
1778 (10)
719
12.87 (6)
2497 (9)
10 Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE 2487 Points
Mark
Overall
981
13.98 (2)
981 (2)
806
1.66 (15)
1787 (9)
700
12.58 (12)
2487 (10)
11 Elisa Bettini ITA ITA 2425 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (7)
957 (7)
842
1.69 (12)
1799 (8)
626
11.47 (25)
2425 (11)
12 Iryna Butar BLR BLR 2418 Points
Mark
Overall
980
13.99 (3)
980 (3)
736
1.60 (25)
1716 (13)
702
12.62 (10)
2418 (12)
13 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 2402 Points
Mark
Overall
882
14.70 (16)
882 (17)
771
1.63 (22)
1653 (20)
749
13.33 (4)
2402 (13)
14 Xénia Krizsán HUN HUN 2393 Points
Mark
Overall
834
15.06 (26)
834 (26)
879
1.72 (8)
1713 (14)
680
12.29 (17)
2393 (14)
15 Laura Rendina ITA ITA 2373 Points
Mark
Overall
870
14.79 (19)
870 (19)
771
1.63 (23)
1641 (23)
732
13.07 (5)
2373 (15)
16 Natallia Tanana BLR BLR 2369 Points
Mark
Overall
863
14.84 (21)
863 (21)
806
1.66 (16)
1669 (19)
700
12.59 (11)
2369 (16)
17 Franziska Straubhaar SUI SUI 2365 Points
Mark
Overall
879
14.72 (18)
879 (18)
771
1.63 (21)
1650 (21)
715
12.82 (7)
2365 (17)
18 Bárbara Hernando ESP ESP 2348 Points
Mark
Overall
950
14.20 (8)
950 (8)
736
1.60 (27)
1686 (17)
662
12.01 (20)
2348 (18)
19 Ellen Sprunger SUI SUI 2344 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (12)
906 (12)
771
1.63 (20)
1677 (18)
667
12.09 (19)
2344 (19)
20 Léa Sprunger SUI SUI 2331 Points
Mark
Overall
882
14.70 (17)
882 (16)
806
1.66 (18)
1688 (16)
643
11.73 (23)
2331 (20)
21 Stefanie Waldkircher AUT AUT 2309 Points
Mark
Overall
806
15.27 (27)
806 (27)
842
1.69 (11)
1648 (22)
661
12.00 (21)
2309 (21)
22 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 2307 Points
Mark
Overall
858
14.88 (23)
858 (23)
666
1.54 (28)
1524 (29)
783
13.84 (3)
2307 (22)
23 Estefanía Fortes ESP ESP 2280 Points
Mark
Overall
917
14.44 (11)
917 (11)
666
1.54 (30)
1583 (24)
697
12.54 (14)
2280 (23)
24 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 2274 Points
Mark
Overall
894
14.61 (15)
894 (15)
842
1.69 (10)
1736 (11)
538
10.13 (28)
2274 (24)
25 Ana Capdevila ESP ESP 2262 Points
Mark
Overall
920
14.42 (10)
920 (10)
771
1.63 (19)
1691 (15)
571
10.64 (27)
2262 (25)
26 Lisa Egarter AUT AUT 2201 Points
Mark
Overall
758
15.65 (29)
758 (29)
806
1.66 (14)
1564 (25)
637
11.64 (24)
2201 (26)
27 Flora-Maria Egger AUT AUT 2155 Points
Mark
Overall
740
15.79 (31)
740 (31)
736
1.60 (26)
1476 (30)
679
12.27 (18)
2155 (27)
28 Olívia Vild HUN HUN 2103 Points
Mark
Overall
860
14.86 (22)
860 (22)
666
1.54 (29)
1526 (28)
577
10.73 (26)
2103 (28)
29 Renáta Soltész HUN HUN 2069 Points
Mark
Overall
744
15.76 (30)
744 (30)
806
1.66 (13)
1550 (26)
519
9.84 (29)
2069 (29)
30 Lieke Bakker NED NED 2050 Points
Mark
Overall
796
15.35 (28)
796 (28)
736
1.60 (24)
1532 (27)
518
9.82 (30)
2050 (30)
Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Overall
0
DNF
0 (32)
0
DNS
DNF
Babs Egbers NED NED DNF Points
Mark
Overall
846
14.97 (25)
846 (25)
0
DNS
DNF
;