POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 2774 Points
Mark
Overall
1018
13.72 (2)
1018 (3)
1029
1.84 (1)
2047 (1)
727
13.00 (6)
2774 (1)
2 Ekaterina Bolshova RUS RUS 2619 Points
Mark
Overall
964
14.10 (11)
964 (11)
991
1.81 (3)
1955 (3)
664
12.05 (15)
2619 (2)
3 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 2617 Points
Mark
Overall
977
14.01 (8)
977 (8)
842
1.69 (18)
1819 (13)
798
14.06 (3)
2617 (3)
4 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 2593 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (20)
910 (19)
916
1.75 (9)
1826 (12)
767
13.60 (5)
2593 (4)
5 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 2582 Points
Mark
Overall
998
13.86 (6)
998 (6)
916
1.75 (10)
1914 (5)
668
12.11 (13)
2582 (5)
6 Eliška Klucinová CZE CZE 2570 Points
Mark
Overall
935
14.31 (15)
935 (15)
916
1.75 (6)
1851 (9)
719
12.88 (7)
2570 (6)
7 Marisa de Aniceto FRA FRA 2559 Points
Mark
Overall
977
14.01 (7)
977 (7)
916
1.75 (7)
1893 (7)
666
12.08 (14)
2559 (7)
8 Nadezda Sergeeva RUS RUS 2543 Points
Mark
Overall
884
14.68 (25)
884 (25)
842
1.69 (21)
1726 (23)
817
14.34 (2)
2543 (8)
9 Katerina Cachová CZE CZE 2540 Points
Mark
Overall
1000
13.85 (5)
1000 (5)
953
1.78 (5)
1953 (4)
587
10.88 (26)
2540 (9)
10 Alina Fodorova UKR UKR 2530 Points
Mark
Overall
867
14.81 (28)
867 (28)
879
1.72 (12)
1746 (21)
784
13.85 (4)
2530 (10)
11 Mari Klaup EST EST 2523 Points
Mark
Overall
914
14.46 (18)
914 (18)
991
1.81 (4)
1905 (6)
618
11.34 (21)
2523 (11)
12 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 2519 Points
Mark
Overall
961
14.12 (12)
961 (12)
916
1.75 (8)
1877 (8)
642
11.71 (19)
2519 (12)
13 Dominique Blaize GBR GBR 2495 Points
Mark
Overall
956
14.16 (13)
956 (13)
879
1.72 (14)
1835 (11)
660
11.99 (16)
2495 (13)
14 Phyllis Agbo GBR GBR 2471 Points
Mark
Overall
1005
13.81 (4)
1005 (4)
771
1.63 (29)
1776 (19)
695
12.51 (8)
2471 (14)
15 Inna Ahkozova UKR UKR 2468 Points
Mark
Overall
909
14.50 (21)
909 (21)
879
1.72 (13)
1788 (17)
680
12.29 (11)
2468 (15)
16 Grace Clements GBR GBR 2429 Points
Mark
Overall
918
14.43 (16)
918 (16)
842
1.69 (19)
1760 (20)
669
12.12 (12)
2429 (16)
17 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 2428 Points
Mark
Overall
970
14.06 (10)
970 (10)
842
1.69 (23)
1812 (15)
616
11.31 (22)
2428 (17)
18 Veera Baranova EST EST 2426 Points
Mark
Overall
971
14.05 (9)
971 (9)
991
1.81 (2)
1962 (2)
464
9.00 (31)
2426 (18)
19 Anne Viskov EST EST 2398 Points
Mark
Overall
902
14.55 (22)
902 (22)
842
1.69 (22)
1744 (22)
654
11.89 (18)
2398 (19)
20 Iryna Ilkevych UKR UKR 2389 Points
Mark
Overall
939
14.28 (14)
939 (14)
842
1.69 (20)
1781 (18)
608
11.19 (25)
2389 (20)
22 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 2383 Points
Mark
Overall
1041
13.56 (1)
1041 (1)
806
1.66 (25)
1847 (10)
536
10.10 (28)
2383 (22)
21 Svetlana Ladokhina RUS RUS 2383 Points
Mark
Overall
835
15.05 (31)
835 (31)
666
1.54 (32)
1501 (32)
882
15.32 (1)
2383 (21)
23 Zofia Blicharska POL POL 2381 Points
Mark
Overall
856
14.89 (30)
856 (30)
842
1.69 (15)
1698 (26)
683
12.33 (10)
2381 (23)
24 Karolina Kedzia POL POL 2338 Points
Mark
Overall
883
14.69 (26)
883 (26)
842
1.69 (16)
1725 (24)
613
11.27 (23)
2338 (24)
25 Ellinor Rosenqvist SWE SWE 2332 Points
Mark
Overall
867
14.81 (29)
867 (29)
842
1.69 (17)
1709 (25)
623
11.42 (20)
2332 (25)
26 Josephine Rohr SWE SWE 2331 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (19)
910 (20)
736
1.60 (30)
1646 (29)
685
12.36 (9)
2331 (26)
27 Izabela Mikolajczyk POL POL 2327 Points
Mark
Overall
899
14.57 (23)
899 (23)
916
1.75 (11)
1815 (14)
512
9.73 (30)
2327 (27)
28 Lucie Ondraschková CZE CZE 2304 Points
Mark
Overall
890
14.64 (24)
890 (24)
806
1.66 (24)
1696 (27)
608
11.20 (24)
2304 (28)
29 Josefin Svensson SWE SWE 2266 Points
Mark
Overall
875
14.75 (27)
875 (27)
736
1.60 (31)
1611 (31)
655
11.91 (17)
2266 (29)
30 Lisa Linnell SWE SWE 2223 Points
Mark
Overall
834
15.06 (32)
834 (32)
806
1.66 (26)
1640 (30)
583
10.82 (27)
2223 (30)
31 Sophie Skinner GBR GBR 2213 Points
Mark
Overall
916
14.45 (17)
916 (17)
771
1.63 (28)
1687 (28)
526
9.94 (29)
2213 (31)
Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA FRA DNF Points
Mark
Overall
1018
13.72 (3)
1018 (2)
771
1.63 (27)
1789 (16)
0
DNS
DNF
;