POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100 LJ SP HJ 400 110H DT PV JT 1500
1 Andres Raja EST EST 4255 Points
Mark
Overall
881
10.91 (1)
881 (1)
903
7.37 (2)
1784 (2)
774
14.75 (5)
2558 (1)
840
2.04 (5)
3398 (1)
857
49.10 (4)
4255 (1)
2 Vasyl Ivanytskyi UKR UKR 4067 Points
Mark
Overall
874
10.94 (2)
874 (2)
967
7.63 (1)
1841 (1)
559
11.21 (31)
2400 (3)
840
2.04 (2)
3240 (2)
827
49.73 (7)
4067 (2)
3 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 4032 Points
Mark
Overall
863
10.99 (3)
863 (3)
776
6.84 (18)
1639 (7)
708
13.66 (17)
2347 (11)
813
2.01 (6)
3160 (6)
872
48.78 (3)
4032 (3)
4 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS RUS 4021 Points
Mark
Overall
769
11.42 (18)
769 (18)
871
7.24 (5)
1640 (6)
813
15.38 (1)
2453 (2)
758
1.95 (15)
3211 (3)
810
50.10 (13)
4021 (4)
5 Florian Geffrouais FRA FRA 4012 Points
Mark
Overall
830
11.14 (7)
830 (7)
797
6.93 (15)
1627 (9)
749
14.33 (8)
2376 (4)
758
1.95 (14)
3134 (8)
878
48.65 (2)
4012 (5)
6 Gaël Quérin FRA FRA 3984 Points
Mark
Overall
784
11.35 (13)
784 (13)
871
7.24 (6)
1655 (4)
654
12.79 (26)
2309 (12)
758
1.95 (17)
3067 (14)
917
47.84 (1)
3984 (6)
7 Sami Itani FIN FIN 3968 Points
Mark
Overall
814
11.21 (8)
814 (8)
807
6.97 (10)
1621 (11)
736
14.13 (10)
2357 (9)
840
2.04 (1)
3197 (4)
771
50.96 (18)
3968 (7)
8 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 3948 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (25)
742 (23)
835
7.09 (7)
1577 (15)
784
14.90 (3)
2361 (5)
813
2.01 (8)
3174 (5)
774
50.89 (17)
3948 (8)
9 Kaarel Jöeväli EST EST 3932 Points
Mark
Overall
858
11.01 (4)
858 (4)
886
7.30 (3)
1744 (3)
617
12.18 (30)
2361 (6)
785
1.98 (9)
3146 (7)
786
50.63 (16)
3932 (9)
10 Krzysztof Plaskota POL POL 3840 Points
Mark
Overall
806
11.25 (11)
806 (11)
816
7.01 (9)
1622 (10)
738
14.15 (9)
2360 (7)
731
1.92 (22)
3091 (11)
749
51.46 (23)
3840 (10)
11 Adam Nejedlý CZE CZE 3827 Points
Mark
Overall
812
11.22 (9)
812 (9)
792
6.91 (16)
1604 (12)
640
12.55 (28)
2244 (19)
758
1.95 (18)
3002 (18)
825
49.78 (8)
3827 (11)
12 Pawel Wiesiolek POL POL 3824 Points
Mark
Overall
780
11.37 (14)
780 (14)
762
6.78 (23)
1542 (18)
675
13.13 (22)
2217 (24)
813
2.01 (7)
3030 (15)
794
50.45 (14)
3824 (12)
13 Oleksandr Palamarchuk UKR UKR 3809 Points
Mark
Overall
769
11.42 (17)
769 (17)
876
7.26 (4)
1645 (5)
711
13.71 (16)
2356 (10)
758
1.95 (16)
3114 (10)
695
52.68 (31)
3809 (13)
14 Aleksandr Kislov RUS RUS 3798 Points
Mark
Overall
763
11.45 (20)
763 (20)
764
6.79 (22)
1527 (21)
765
14.60 (6)
2292 (14)
840
2.04 (3)
3132 (9)
666
53.37 (32)
3798 (14)
15 Marcin Drózdz POL POL 3796 Points
Mark
Overall
765
11.44 (19)
765 (19)
767
6.80 (20)
1532 (20)
717
13.81 (14)
2249 (17)
840
2.04 (4)
3089 (12)
707
52.40 (28)
3796 (15)
16 Romain Martin FRA FRA 3790 Points
Mark
Overall
812
11.22 (10)
812 (10)
778
6.85 (17)
1590 (14)
654
12.78 (27)
2244 (20)
731
1.92 (21)
2975 (21)
815
49.99 (11)
3790 (16)
17 Pavel Baar CZE CZE 3781 Points
Mark
Overall
832
11.13 (6)
832 (6)
769
6.81 (19)
1601 (13)
657
12.84 (24)
2258 (16)
705
1.89 (24)
2963 (22)
818
49.92 (10)
3781 (17)
18 Tarmo Riitmuru EST EST 3771 Points
Mark
Overall
738
11.57 (27)
738 (28)
804
6.96 (11)
1542 (19)
694
13.44 (19)
2236 (22)
785
1.98 (12)
3021 (16)
750
51.43 (22)
3771 (18)
20 Aleksandr Tabala RUS RUS 3769 Points
Mark
Overall
701
11.75 (31)
701 (31)
826
7.05 (8)
1527 (22)
758
14.48 (7)
2285 (15)
785
1.98 (13)
3070 (13)
699
52.60 (29)
3769 (20)
19 Quentin Jammier FRA FRA 3769 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (23)
742 (25)
746
6.71 (27)
1488 (28)
731
14.05 (11)
2219 (23)
705
1.89 (27)
2924 (24)
845
49.34 (5)
3769 (19)
21 Anatoli Koshar BLR BLR 3765 Points
Mark
Overall
740
11.56 (26)
740 (26)
764
6.79 (21)
1504 (24)
712
13.74 (15)
2216 (25)
785
1.98 (11)
3001 (19)
764
51.11 (20)
3765 (21)
22 Andrey Demyanov RUS RUS 3740 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (24)
742 (24)
802
6.95 (12)
1544 (17)
702
13.57 (18)
2246 (18)
705
1.89 (23)
2951 (23)
789
50.57 (15)
3740 (22)
23 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 3729 Points
Mark
Overall
797
11.29 (12)
797 (12)
718
6.59 (30)
1515 (23)
724
13.93 (13)
2239 (21)
679
1.86 (29)
2918 (25)
811
50.08 (12)
3729 (23)
24 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 3726 Points
Mark
Overall
734
11.59 (29)
734 (29)
757
6.76 (24)
1491 (27)
810
15.33 (2)
2301 (13)
705
1.89 (25)
3006 (17)
720
52.11 (27)
3726 (24)
25 Mikk-Mihkel Arro EST EST 3711 Points
Mark
Overall
836
11.11 (5)
836 (5)
797
6.93 (14)
1633 (8)
725
13.95 (12)
2358 (8)
627
1.80 (32)
2985 (20)
726
51.96 (26)
3711 (25)
26 Mark Tymchenko UKR UKR 3703 Points
Mark
Overall
746
11.53 (22)
746 (22)
755
6.75 (25)
1501 (26)
673
13.10 (23)
2174 (27)
705
1.89 (26)
2879 (28)
824
49.80 (9)
3703 (26)
27 Dawid Pyra POL POL 3678 Points
Mark
Overall
755
11.49 (21)
755 (21)
746
6.71 (26)
1501 (25)
684
13.28 (20)
2185 (26)
731
1.92 (20)
2916 (26)
762
51.15 (21)
3678 (27)
28 David Sazima CZE CZE 3631 Points
Mark
Overall
778
11.38 (15)
778 (15)
797
6.93 (13)
1575 (16)
504
10.31 (32)
2079 (31)
785
1.98 (10)
2864 (29)
767
51.04 (19)
3631 (28)
29 František Stanek CZE CZE 3624 Points
Mark
Overall
677
11.87 (32)
677 (32)
707
6.54 (31)
1384 (32)
781
14.86 (4)
2165 (28)
731
1.92 (19)
2896 (27)
728
51.92 (25)
3624 (29)
30 Thomas Barrineau FIN FIN 3567 Points
Mark
Overall
771
11.41 (16)
771 (16)
628
6.19 (32)
1399 (31)
622
12.25 (29)
2021 (32)
705
1.89 (28)
2726 (32)
841
49.44 (6)
3567 (30)
31 Otto Ylöstalo FIN FIN 3539 Points
Mark
Overall
738
11.57 (28)
738 (27)
725
6.62 (29)
1463 (30)
656
12.81 (25)
2119 (30)
679
1.86 (30)
2798 (30)
741
51.64 (24)
3539 (31)
32 Petri Lemmetyinen FIN FIN 3469 Points
Mark
Overall
725
11.63 (30)
725 (30)
743
6.70 (28)
1468 (29)
676
13.15 (21)
2144 (29)
627
1.80 (31)
2771 (31)
698
52.62 (30)
3469 (32)
;