POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100 LJ SP HJ 400 110H DT PV JT 1500
1 Vasyl Ivanytskyi UKR UKR 1841 Points
Mark
Overall
874
10.94 (2)
874 (2)
967
7.63 (1)
1841 (1)
2 Andres Raja EST EST 1784 Points
Mark
Overall
881
10.91 (1)
881 (1)
903
7.37 (2)
1784 (2)
3 Kaarel Jöeväli EST EST 1744 Points
Mark
Overall
858
11.01 (4)
858 (4)
886
7.30 (3)
1744 (3)
4 Gaël Quérin FRA FRA 1655 Points
Mark
Overall
784
11.35 (13)
784 (13)
871
7.24 (6)
1655 (4)
5 Oleksandr Palamarchuk UKR UKR 1645 Points
Mark
Overall
769
11.42 (17)
769 (17)
876
7.26 (4)
1645 (5)
6 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS RUS 1640 Points
Mark
Overall
769
11.42 (18)
769 (18)
871
7.24 (5)
1640 (6)
7 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 1639 Points
Mark
Overall
863
10.99 (3)
863 (3)
776
6.84 (18)
1639 (7)
8 Mikk-Mihkel Arro EST EST 1633 Points
Mark
Overall
836
11.11 (5)
836 (5)
797
6.93 (14)
1633 (8)
9 Florian Geffrouais FRA FRA 1627 Points
Mark
Overall
830
11.14 (7)
830 (7)
797
6.93 (15)
1627 (9)
10 Krzysztof Plaskota POL POL 1622 Points
Mark
Overall
806
11.25 (11)
806 (11)
816
7.01 (9)
1622 (10)
11 Sami Itani FIN FIN 1621 Points
Mark
Overall
814
11.21 (8)
814 (8)
807
6.97 (10)
1621 (11)
12 Adam Nejedlý CZE CZE 1604 Points
Mark
Overall
812
11.22 (9)
812 (9)
792
6.91 (16)
1604 (12)
13 Pavel Baar CZE CZE 1601 Points
Mark
Overall
832
11.13 (6)
832 (6)
769
6.81 (19)
1601 (13)
14 Romain Martin FRA FRA 1590 Points
Mark
Overall
812
11.22 (10)
812 (10)
778
6.85 (17)
1590 (14)
15 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 1577 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (25)
742 (23)
835
7.09 (7)
1577 (15)
16 David Sazima CZE CZE 1575 Points
Mark
Overall
778
11.38 (15)
778 (15)
797
6.93 (13)
1575 (16)
17 Andrey Demyanov RUS RUS 1544 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (24)
742 (24)
802
6.95 (12)
1544 (17)
19 Tarmo Riitmuru EST EST 1542 Points
Mark
Overall
738
11.57 (27)
738 (28)
804
6.96 (11)
1542 (19)
18 Pawel Wiesiolek POL POL 1542 Points
Mark
Overall
780
11.37 (14)
780 (14)
762
6.78 (23)
1542 (18)
20 Marcin Drózdz POL POL 1532 Points
Mark
Overall
765
11.44 (19)
765 (19)
767
6.80 (20)
1532 (20)
22 Aleksandr Tabala RUS RUS 1527 Points
Mark
Overall
701
11.75 (31)
701 (31)
826
7.05 (8)
1527 (22)
21 Aleksandr Kislov RUS RUS 1527 Points
Mark
Overall
763
11.45 (20)
763 (20)
764
6.79 (22)
1527 (21)
23 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 1515 Points
Mark
Overall
797
11.29 (12)
797 (12)
718
6.59 (30)
1515 (23)
24 Anatoli Koshar BLR BLR 1504 Points
Mark
Overall
740
11.56 (26)
740 (26)
764
6.79 (21)
1504 (24)
26 Mark Tymchenko UKR UKR 1501 Points
Mark
Overall
746
11.53 (22)
746 (22)
755
6.75 (25)
1501 (26)
25 Dawid Pyra POL POL 1501 Points
Mark
Overall
755
11.49 (21)
755 (21)
746
6.71 (26)
1501 (25)
27 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 1491 Points
Mark
Overall
734
11.59 (29)
734 (29)
757
6.76 (24)
1491 (27)
28 Quentin Jammier FRA FRA 1488 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (23)
742 (25)
746
6.71 (27)
1488 (28)
29 Petri Lemmetyinen FIN FIN 1468 Points
Mark
Overall
725
11.63 (30)
725 (30)
743
6.70 (28)
1468 (29)
30 Otto Ylöstalo FIN FIN 1463 Points
Mark
Overall
738
11.57 (28)
738 (27)
725
6.62 (29)
1463 (30)
31 Thomas Barrineau FIN FIN 1399 Points
Mark
Overall
771
11.41 (16)
771 (16)
628
6.19 (32)
1399 (31)
32 František Stanek CZE CZE 1384 Points
Mark
Overall
677
11.87 (32)
677 (32)
707
6.54 (31)
1384 (32)
;