POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Anna Bogdanova RUS RUS 5338 Points
Mark
Overall
1036
13.60 (2)
1036 (2)
1067
1.87 (1)
2103 (1)
769
13.63 (4)
2872 (1)
860
25.29 (12)
3732 (1)
972
6.39 (1)
4704 (1)
634
38.26 (12)
5338 (1)
2 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 5103 Points
Mark
Overall
1010
13.78 (4)
1010 (4)
953
1.78 (5)
1963 (2)
719
12.87 (10)
2682 (3)
906
24.79 (4)
3588 (3)
786
5.79 (12)
4374 (5)
729
43.19 (5)
5103 (2)
3 Alina Fodorova UKR UKR 5044 Points
Mark
Overall
949
14.21 (10)
949 (10)
991
1.81 (2)
1940 (3)
827
14.50 (1)
2767 (2)
854
25.36 (14)
3621 (2)
813
5.88 (9)
4434 (2)
610
37.01 (17)
5044 (3)
4 Remona Fransen NED NED 5017 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (9)
953 (9)
953
1.78 (3)
1906 (4)
740
13.19 (6)
2646 (4)
904
24.81 (5)
3550 (4)
825
5.92 (8)
4375 (4)
642
38.67 (10)
5017 (4)
5 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 5003 Points
Mark
Overall
938
14.29 (14)
938 (14)
879
1.72 (9)
1817 (11)
804
14.15 (3)
2621 (5)
907
24.78 (3)
3528 (5)
853
6.01 (7)
4381 (3)
622
37.63 (16)
5003 (5)
6 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 4938 Points
Mark
Overall
976
14.02 (5)
976 (5)
916
1.75 (7)
1892 (5)
666
12.07 (17)
2558 (7)
889
24.98 (8)
3447 (6)
865
6.05 (6)
4312 (6)
626
37.85 (14)
4938 (6)
7 Marisa de Aniceto FRA FRA 4849 Points
Mark
Overall
961
14.12 (7)
961 (7)
879
1.72 (12)
1840 (8)
654
11.89 (19)
2494 (11)
806
25.90 (20)
3300 (12)
674
5.41 (26)
3974 (15)
875
50.75 (2)
4849 (7)
8 Inna Ahkozova UKR UKR 4847 Points
Mark
Overall
898
14.58 (18)
898 (18)
879
1.72 (10)
1777 (14)
655
11.91 (18)
2432 (16)
865
25.24 (11)
3297 (13)
927
6.25 (3)
4224 (8)
623
37.69 (15)
4847 (8)
9 Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE 4837 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (12)
943 (12)
806
1.66 (17)
1749 (15)
686
12.38 (15)
2435 (15)
750
26.55 (26)
3185 (20)
717
5.56 (19)
3902 (21)
935
53.85 (1)
4837 (9)
10 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 4772 Points
Mark
Overall
938
14.29 (13)
938 (13)
879
1.72 (11)
1817 (10)
692
12.47 (14)
2509 (10)
809
25.86 (19)
3318 (10)
768
5.73 (15)
4086 (13)
686
41.00 (8)
4772 (10)
11 Jolanda Keizer NED NED 4738 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (17)
906 (17)
806
1.66 (15)
1712 (18)
733
13.08 (8)
2445 (12)
799
25.98 (24)
3244 (17)
715
5.55 (21)
3959 (16)
779
45.79 (4)
4738 (11)
12 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR UKR 4711 Points
Mark
Overall
946
14.23 (11)
946 (11)
916
1.75 (6)
1862 (7)
649
11.81 (20)
2511 (9)
799
25.98 (23)
3310 (11)
927
6.25 (2)
4237 (7)
474
29.84 (28)
4711 (12)
13 Marina Goncharova RUS RUS 4711 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (19)
886 (20)
806
1.66 (14)
1692 (19)
751
13.35 (5)
2443 (14)
817
25.78 (17)
3260 (15)
798
5.83 (10)
4058 (14)
653
39.23 (9)
4711 (13)
14 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 4700 Points
Mark
Overall
1017
13.73 (3)
1017 (3)
771
1.63 (19)
1788 (13)
561
10.48 (28)
2349 (21)
897
24.89 (6)
3246 (16)
871
6.07 (5)
4117 (9)
583
35.57 (22)
4700 (14)
15 Linda Treiel EST EST 4692 Points
Mark
Overall
765
15.59 (29)
765 (29)
953
1.78 (4)
1718 (17)
825
14.47 (2)
2543 (8)
694
27.22 (30)
3237 (18)
674
5.41 (25)
3911 (20)
781
45.90 (3)
4692 (15)
16 Veera Baranova EST EST 4684 Points
Mark
Overall
963
14.11 (6)
963 (6)
916
1.75 (8)
1879 (6)
497
9.50 (30)
2376 (19)
841
25.50 (15)
3217 (19)
887
6.12 (4)
4104 (11)
580
35.45 (23)
4684 (16)
17 Louise Wood GBR GBR 4674 Points
Mark
Overall
1068
13.38 (1)
1068 (1)
736
1.60 (25)
1804 (12)
639
11.66 (21)
2443 (13)
944
24.39 (1)
3387 (8)
700
5.50 (22)
4087 (12)
587
35.82 (20)
4674 (17)
18 Aurèlie Chaboudez FRA FRA 4585 Points
Mark
Overall
912
14.48 (16)
912 (16)
771
1.63 (20)
1683 (20)
633
11.57 (23)
2316 (23)
858
25.32 (13)
3174 (21)
774
5.75 (14)
3948 (17)
637
38.42 (11)
4585 (18)
19 Grace Clements GBR GBR 4575 Points
Mark
Overall
863
14.84 (24)
863 (24)
806
1.66 (16)
1669 (21)
713
12.79 (12)
2382 (18)
716
26.95 (27)
3098 (23)
753
5.68 (18)
3851 (22)
724
42.94 (6)
4575 (19)
20 Moonika Kallas EST EST 4508 Points
Mark
Overall
883
14.69 (21)
883 (21)
736
1.60 (23)
1619 (23)
700
12.58 (13)
2319 (22)
829
25.64 (16)
3148 (22)
768
5.73 (16)
3916 (19)
592
36.06 (19)
4508 (20)
21 Dominique Blaize GBR GBR 4501 Points
Mark
Overall
920
14.42 (15)
920 (15)
806
1.66 (18)
1726 (16)
676
12.22 (16)
2402 (17)
926
24.58 (2)
3328 (9)
777
5.76 (13)
4105 (10)
396
25.72 (30)
4501 (21)
22 Myrte Goor NED NED 4435 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (20)
886 (19)
771
1.63 (22)
1657 (22)
715
12.81 (11)
2372 (20)
889
24.98 (9)
3261 (14)
677
5.42 (24)
3938 (18)
497
31.06 (26)
4435 (22)
23 Lucie Ondraschková CZE CZE 4369 Points
Mark
Overall
876
14.74 (23)
876 (23)
736
1.60 (26)
1612 (25)
571
10.64 (27)
2183 (25)
805
25.91 (21)
2988 (26)
798
5.83 (11)
3786 (23)
583
35.59 (21)
4369 (23)
24 Gemma Weetman GBR GBR 4242 Points
Mark
Overall
879
14.72 (22)
879 (22)
736
1.60 (24)
1615 (24)
607
11.18 (24)
2222 (24)
812
25.83 (18)
3034 (24)
715
5.55 (20)
3749 (25)
493
30.87 (27)
4242 (24)
25 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 4233 Points
Mark
Overall
862
14.85 (25)
862 (25)
736
1.60 (27)
1598 (26)
515
9.78 (29)
2113 (26)
891
24.95 (7)
3004 (25)
765
5.72 (17)
3769 (24)
464
29.35 (29)
4233 (25)
26 Eléni Tzika GRE GRE 4205 Points
Mark
Overall
660
16.45 (31)
660 (31)
701
1.57 (29)
1361 (31)
735
13.12 (7)
2096 (28)
800
25.97 (22)
2896 (27)
680
5.43 (23)
3576 (26)
629
38.01 (13)
4205 (26)
27 Alena Galertová CZE CZE 4121 Points
Mark
Overall
813
15.22 (27)
813 (27)
666
1.54 (30)
1479 (28)
581
10.78 (25)
2060 (30)
702
27.12 (29)
2762 (30)
654
5.34 (27)
3416 (29)
705
41.97 (7)
4121 (27)
28 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 4022 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (8)
957 (8)
879
1.72 (13)
1836 (9)
725
12.97 (9)
2561 (6)
867
25.22 (10)
3428 (7)
0
NM ()
3428 (27)
594
36.16 (18)
4022 (28)
29 Nicole Berghouwer NED NED 3989 Points
Mark
Overall
774
15.52 (28)
774 (28)
701
1.57 (28)
1475 (29)
637
11.63 (22)
2112 (27)
768
26.34 (25)
2880 (28)
540
4.93 (29)
3420 (28)
569
34.88 (24)
3989 (29)
30 Katerina Vodová CZE CZE 3978 Points
Mark
Overall
729
15.88 (30)
729 (30)
771
1.63 (21)
1500 (27)
578
10.74 (26)
2078 (29)
704
27.09 (28)
2782 (29)
631
5.26 (28)
3413 (30)
565
34.66 (25)
3978 (30)
Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Overall
828
15.10 (26)
828 (26)
632
1.51 (31)
1460 (30)
434
8.54 (31)
1894 (31)
0
DNF ()
1894 (31)
;