POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 2056 Points
Mark
Overall
1065
13.40 (2)
1065 (2)
991
1.81 (3)
2056 (1)
2 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR UKR 2049 Points
Mark
Overall
1058
13.45 (3)
1058 (3)
991
1.81 (3)
2049 (2)
3 Alina Fodorova UKR UKR 2030 Points
Mark
Overall
924
14.39 (19)
924 (19)
1106
1.90 (1)
2030 (3)
4 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 1986 Points
Mark
Overall
1033
13.62 (6)
1033 (6)
953
1.78 (7)
1986 (4)
5 Karla Drew GBR GBR 1982 Points
Mark
Overall
1066
13.39 (1)
1066 (1)
916
1.75 (9)
1982 (5)
6 Uliana Alexanderova RUS RUS 1960 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (17)
931 (18)
1029
1.84 (2)
1960 (6)
7 Mari Klaup EST EST 1957 Points
Mark
Overall
966
14.09 (12)
966 (12)
991
1.81 (3)
1957 (7)
8 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 1932 Points
Mark
Overall
941
14.27 (16)
941 (16)
991
1.81 (3)
1932 (8)
9 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA FRA 1898 Points
Mark
Overall
1056
13.46 (4)
1056 (4)
842
1.69 (17)
1898 (9)
10 Marisa de Aniceto FRA FRA 1883 Points
Mark
Overall
967
14.08 (11)
967 (11)
916
1.75 (9)
1883 (10)
11 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR BLR 1880 Points
Mark
Overall
1001
13.84 (7)
1001 (7)
879
1.72 (13)
1880 (11)
12 Izabela Mikolajczyk POL POL 1873 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (13)
957 (13)
916
1.75 (9)
1873 (12)
13 Elena Molodchinina RUS RUS 1870 Points
Mark
Overall
991
13.91 (9)
991 (9)
879
1.72 (13)
1870 (13)
14 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA FRA 1867 Points
Mark
Overall
988
13.93 (10)
988 (10)
879
1.72 (13)
1867 (14)
15 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 1867 Points
Mark
Overall
914
14.46 (21)
914 (21)
953
1.78 (7)
1867 (15)
16 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 1859 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (15)
943 (15)
916
1.75 (9)
1859 (16)
17 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 1842 Points
Mark
Overall
1036
13.60 (5)
1036 (5)
806
1.66 (20)
1842 (17)
18 Jessica Tappin GBR GBR 1803 Points
Mark
Overall
997
13.87 (8)
997 (8)
806
1.66 (20)
1803 (18)
19 Merryl Mbeng FRA FRA 1759 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (14)
953 (14)
806
1.66 (20)
1759 (19)
20 Anna Kulinich BLR BLR 1748 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (22)
906 (23)
842
1.69 (17)
1748 (20)
21 Carolina Bianchi ITA ITA 1737 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (17)
931 (17)
806
1.66 (20)
1737 (21)
22 Grace Clements GBR GBR 1737 Points
Mark
Overall
895
14.60 (26)
895 (26)
842
1.69 (17)
1737 (22)
23 Joanna Rowland GBR GBR 1708 Points
Mark
Overall
902
14.55 (25)
902 (25)
806
1.66 (20)
1708 (23)
24 Marika Marlicka POL POL 1689 Points
Mark
Overall
918
14.43 (20)
918 (20)
771
1.63 (26)
1689 (24)
25 Karolina Kedzia POL POL 1677 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (22)
906 (22)
771
1.63 (26)
1677 (25)
26 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 1676 Points
Mark
Overall
905
14.53 (24)
905 (24)
771
1.63 (26)
1676 (26)
27 Karol Rahuoja EST EST 1665 Points
Mark
Overall
786
15.43 (30)
786 (30)
879
1.72 (13)
1665 (27)
28 Flavia Nasella ITA ITA 1623 Points
Mark
Overall
817
15.19 (28)
817 (28)
806
1.66 (20)
1623 (28)
29 Marya Bachko BLR BLR 1539 Points
Mark
Overall
768
15.57 (31)
768 (31)
771
1.63 (26)
1539 (29)
30 Olha Pushkina UKR UKR 1497 Points
Mark
Overall
796
15.35 (29)
796 (29)
701
1.57 (30)
1497 (30)
31 Terje kaunissaar EST EST 1494 Points
Mark
Overall
828
15.10 (27)
828 (27)
666
1.54 (31)
1494 (31)
32 Laura Rendina ITA ITA 632 Points
Mark
Overall
0
DQ
0 (32)
632
1.51 (32)
632 (32)
;