POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 2829 Points
Mark
Overall
1065
13.40 (2)
1065 (2)
991
1.81 (3)
2056 (1)
773
13.69 (8)
2829 (1)
2 Alina Fodorova UKR UKR 2822 Points
Mark
Overall
924
14.39 (19)
924 (19)
1106
1.90 (1)
2030 (3)
792
13.97 (6)
2822 (2)
3 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR UKR 2747 Points
Mark
Overall
1058
13.45 (3)
1058 (3)
991
1.81 (3)
2049 (2)
698
12.55 (14)
2747 (3)
4 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 2743 Points
Mark
Overall
941
14.27 (16)
941 (16)
991
1.81 (3)
1932 (8)
811
14.26 (2)
2743 (4)
5 Uliana Alexanderova RUS RUS 2699 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (17)
931 (18)
1029
1.84 (2)
1960 (6)
739
13.18 (9)
2699 (5)
6 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR BLR 2687 Points
Mark
Overall
1001
13.84 (7)
1001 (7)
879
1.72 (13)
1880 (11)
807
14.19 (3)
2687 (6)
7 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA FRA 2684 Points
Mark
Overall
1056
13.46 (4)
1056 (4)
842
1.69 (17)
1898 (9)
786
13.88 (7)
2684 (7)
8 Mari Klaup EST EST 2672 Points
Mark
Overall
966
14.09 (12)
966 (12)
991
1.81 (3)
1957 (7)
715
12.81 (13)
2672 (8)
9 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 2668 Points
Mark
Overall
1036
13.60 (5)
1036 (5)
806
1.66 (20)
1842 (17)
826
14.48 (1)
2668 (9)
10 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 2665 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (15)
943 (15)
916
1.75 (9)
1859 (16)
806
14.18 (4)
2665 (10)
11 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 2647 Points
Mark
Overall
1033
13.62 (6)
1033 (6)
953
1.78 (7)
1986 (4)
661
12.00 (18)
2647 (11)
12 Karla Drew GBR GBR 2619 Points
Mark
Overall
1066
13.39 (1)
1066 (1)
916
1.75 (9)
1982 (5)
637
11.64 (22)
2619 (12)
13 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA FRA 2594 Points
Mark
Overall
988
13.93 (10)
988 (10)
879
1.72 (13)
1867 (14)
727
13.00 (11)
2594 (13)
14 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 2563 Points
Mark
Overall
914
14.46 (21)
914 (21)
953
1.78 (7)
1867 (15)
696
12.52 (15)
2563 (14)
15 Marisa de Aniceto FRA FRA 2554 Points
Mark
Overall
967
14.08 (11)
967 (11)
916
1.75 (9)
1883 (10)
671
12.15 (17)
2554 (15)
16 Grace Clements GBR GBR 2539 Points
Mark
Overall
895
14.60 (26)
895 (26)
842
1.69 (17)
1737 (22)
802
14.12 (5)
2539 (16)
17 Elena Molodchinina RUS RUS 2503 Points
Mark
Overall
991
13.91 (9)
991 (9)
879
1.72 (13)
1870 (13)
633
11.57 (23)
2503 (17)
18 Joanna Rowland GBR GBR 2437 Points
Mark
Overall
902
14.55 (25)
902 (25)
806
1.66 (20)
1708 (23)
729
13.03 (10)
2437 (18)
19 Jessica Tappin GBR GBR 2435 Points
Mark
Overall
997
13.87 (8)
997 (8)
806
1.66 (20)
1803 (18)
632
11.56 (24)
2435 (19)
20 Izabela Mikolajczyk POL POL 2431 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (13)
957 (13)
916
1.75 (9)
1873 (12)
558
10.44 (29)
2431 (20)
21 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 2399 Points
Mark
Overall
905
14.53 (24)
905 (24)
771
1.63 (26)
1676 (26)
723
12.93 (12)
2399 (21)
22 Carolina Bianchi ITA ITA 2341 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (17)
931 (17)
806
1.66 (20)
1737 (21)
604
11.13 (25)
2341 (22)
23 Anna Kulinich BLR BLR 2325 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (22)
906 (23)
842
1.69 (17)
1748 (20)
577
10.73 (28)
2325 (23)
24 Karolina Kedzia POL POL 2319 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (22)
906 (22)
771
1.63 (26)
1677 (25)
642
11.71 (21)
2319 (24)
25 Merryl Mbeng FRA FRA 2307 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (14)
953 (14)
806
1.66 (20)
1759 (19)
548
10.28 (30)
2307 (25)
26 Marika Marlicka POL POL 2274 Points
Mark
Overall
918
14.43 (20)
918 (20)
771
1.63 (26)
1689 (24)
585
10.84 (26)
2274 (26)
27 Karol Rahuoja EST EST 2200 Points
Mark
Overall
786
15.43 (30)
786 (30)
879
1.72 (13)
1665 (27)
535
10.09 (31)
2200 (27)
28 Olha Pushkina UKR UKR 2171 Points
Mark
Overall
796
15.35 (29)
796 (29)
701
1.57 (30)
1497 (30)
674
12.19 (16)
2171 (28)
29 Flavia Nasella ITA ITA 2158 Points
Mark
Overall
817
15.19 (28)
817 (28)
806
1.66 (20)
1623 (28)
535
10.09 (31)
2158 (29)
30 Terje kaunissaar EST EST 2137 Points
Mark
Overall
828
15.10 (27)
828 (27)
666
1.54 (31)
1494 (31)
643
11.72 (20)
2137 (30)
31 Marya Bachko BLR BLR 2123 Points
Mark
Overall
768
15.57 (31)
768 (31)
771
1.63 (26)
1539 (29)
584
10.83 (27)
2123 (31)
32 Laura Rendina ITA ITA 1283 Points
Mark
Overall
0
DQ
0 (32)
632
1.51 (32)
632 (32)
651
11.84 (19)
1283 (32)
;