POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Marijke Esselink NED NED 1937 Points
Mark
Overall
1058
13.45 (1)
1058 (1)
879
1.72 (7)
1937 (1)
2 Annaelle Nyabeu Djapa FRA FRA 1928 Points
Mark
Overall
1049
13.51 (2)
1049 (2)
879
1.72 (7)
1928 (2)
3 Daryna Sloboda UKR UKR 1924 Points
Mark
Overall
971
14.05 (5)
971 (5)
953
1.78 (1)
1924 (3)
4 Katie Stainton GBR GBR 1905 Points
Mark
Overall
952
14.19 (12)
952 (12)
953
1.78 (1)
1905 (4)
5 Rimma Hordiienko UKR UKR 1894 Points
Mark
Overall
1015
13.74 (4)
1015 (4)
879
1.72 (7)
1894 (5)
6 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR UKR 1866 Points
Mark
Overall
950
14.20 (13)
950 (13)
916
1.75 (3)
1866 (6)
7 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 1853 Points
Mark
Overall
1047
13.52 (3)
1047 (3)
806
1.66 (18)
1853 (7)
8 Yuliya Rout BLR BLR 1834 Points
Mark
Overall
918
14.43 (19)
918 (19)
916
1.75 (3)
1834 (8)
9 Mari Klaup-McColl EST EST 1833 Points
Mark
Overall
954
14.17 (10)
954 (10)
879
1.72 (7)
1833 (9)
10 Carmen Ramos ESP ESP 1825 Points
Mark
Overall
946
14.23 (14)
946 (14)
879
1.72 (5)
1825 (10)
11 Sandra Jacmaire FRA FRA 1822 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (16)
943 (15)
879
1.72 (7)
1822 (11)
12 Bárbara Hernando ESP ESP 1789 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (20)
910 (20)
879
1.72 (5)
1789 (12)
13 Anne van de Wiel NED NED 1777 Points
Mark
Overall
971
14.05 (7)
971 (5)
806
1.66 (16)
1777 (13)
14 Hanna Nelepa UKR UKR 1759 Points
Mark
Overall
880
14.71 (25)
880 (25)
879
1.72 (7)
1759 (14)
15 Celine Albisser SUI SUI 1742 Points
Mark
Overall
971
14.05 (5)
971 (5)
771
1.63 (22)
1742 (15)
15 Diana Rabkova BLR BLR 1742 Points
Mark
Overall
936
14.30 (17)
936 (17)
806
1.66 (16)
1742 (15)
17 Michelle Oud NED NED 1741 Points
Mark
Overall
899
14.57 (23)
899 (23)
842
1.69 (15)
1741 (17)
18 Sharlota Paehlitse BLR BLR 1730 Points
Mark
Overall
924
14.39 (18)
924 (18)
806
1.66 (18)
1730 (18)
19 Jessica Jemmett GBR GBR 1696 Points
Mark
Overall
960
14.13 (9)
960 (9)
736
1.60 (26)
1696 (19)
20 Kristella Jurkatamm EST EST 1679 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (15)
943 (15)
736
1.60 (26)
1679 (20)
21 Meriem Sahnoune FRA FRA 1676 Points
Mark
Overall
905
14.53 (21)
905 (21)
771
1.63 (22)
1676 (21)
22 Andrea Medina ESP ESP 1670 Points
Mark
Overall
828
15.10 (29)
828 (29)
842
1.69 (14)
1670 (22)
23 Myke van de Wiel NED NED 1667 Points
Mark
Overall
966
14.09 (8)
966 (8)
701
1.57 (30)
1667 (23)
24 Sandra Röthlin SUI SUI 1654 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (11)
953 (11)
701
1.57 (30)
1654 (24)
25 Valvanuz Cañizo ESP ESP 1653 Points
Mark
Overall
774
15.52 (32)
774 (32)
879
1.72 (7)
1653 (25)
26 Michelle Baumer SUI SUI 1638 Points
Mark
Overall
902
14.55 (22)
902 (22)
736
1.60 (26)
1638 (26)
27 Agathe Guillemot FRA FRA 1631 Points
Mark
Overall
825
15.13 (30)
825 (30)
806
1.66 (18)
1631 (27)
28 Marya Bachko BLR BLR 1622 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (24)
886 (24)
736
1.60 (29)
1622 (28)
29 Joanna Rowland GBR GBR 1618 Points
Mark
Overall
847
14.96 (27)
847 (27)
771
1.63 (22)
1618 (29)
30 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST EST 1614 Points
Mark
Overall
843
14.99 (28)
843 (28)
771
1.63 (22)
1614 (30)
31 Ellen Barber GBR GBR 1588 Points
Mark
Overall
782
15.46 (31)
782 (31)
806
1.66 (18)
1588 (31)
32 Lena Wunderlin SUI SUI 1568 Points
Mark
Overall
867
14.81 (26)
867 (26)
701
1.57 (30)
1568 (32)