POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Daryna Sloboda UKR UKR 2720 Points
Mark
Overall
971
14.05 (5)
971 (5)
953
1.78 (1)
1924 (3)
796
14.03 (1)
2720 (1)
2 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR UKR 2658 Points
Mark
Overall
950
14.20 (13)
950 (13)
916
1.75 (3)
1866 (6)
792
13.97 (2)
2658 (2)
3 Annaelle Nyabeu Djapa FRA FRA 2633 Points
Mark
Overall
1049
13.51 (2)
1049 (2)
879
1.72 (7)
1928 (2)
705
12.66 (7)
2633 (3)
4 Marijke Esselink NED NED 2599 Points
Mark
Overall
1058
13.45 (1)
1058 (1)
879
1.72 (7)
1937 (1)
662
12.02 (19)
2599 (4)
5 Rimma Hordiienko UKR UKR 2588 Points
Mark
Overall
1015
13.74 (4)
1015 (4)
879
1.72 (7)
1894 (5)
694
12.50 (9)
2588 (5)
6 Katie Stainton GBR GBR 2586 Points
Mark
Overall
952
14.19 (12)
952 (12)
953
1.78 (1)
1905 (4)
681
12.30 (12)
2586 (6)
7 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 2531 Points
Mark
Overall
1047
13.52 (3)
1047 (3)
806
1.66 (18)
1853 (7)
678
12.25 (14)
2531 (7)
8 Mari Klaup-McColl EST EST 2525 Points
Mark
Overall
954
14.17 (10)
954 (10)
879
1.72 (7)
1833 (9)
692
12.46 (10)
2525 (8)
9 Carmen Ramos ESP ESP 2509 Points
Mark
Overall
946
14.23 (14)
946 (14)
879
1.72 (5)
1825 (10)
684
12.35 (11)
2509 (9)
10 Diana Rabkova BLR BLR 2488 Points
Mark
Overall
936
14.30 (17)
936 (17)
806
1.66 (16)
1742 (15)
746
13.28 (4)
2488 (10)
11 Bárbara Hernando ESP ESP 2461 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (20)
910 (20)
879
1.72 (5)
1789 (12)
672
12.17 (16)
2461 (11)
12 Yuliya Rout BLR BLR 2453 Points
Mark
Overall
918
14.43 (19)
918 (19)
916
1.75 (3)
1834 (8)
619
11.36 (23)
2453 (12)
13 Michelle Oud NED NED 2439 Points
Mark
Overall
899
14.57 (23)
899 (23)
842
1.69 (15)
1741 (17)
698
12.55 (8)
2439 (13)
14 Celine Albisser SUI SUI 2412 Points
Mark
Overall
971
14.05 (5)
971 (5)
771
1.63 (22)
1742 (15)
670
12.13 (17)
2412 (14)
15 Jessica Jemmett GBR GBR 2411 Points
Mark
Overall
960
14.13 (9)
960 (9)
736
1.60 (26)
1696 (19)
715
12.82 (6)
2411 (15)
16 Joanna Rowland GBR GBR 2399 Points
Mark
Overall
847
14.96 (27)
847 (27)
771
1.63 (22)
1618 (29)
781
13.81 (3)
2399 (16)
17 Anne van de Wiel NED NED 2398 Points
Mark
Overall
971
14.05 (7)
971 (5)
806
1.66 (16)
1777 (13)
621
11.40 (22)
2398 (17)
18 Michelle Baumer SUI SUI 2384 Points
Mark
Overall
902
14.55 (22)
902 (22)
736
1.60 (26)
1638 (26)
746
13.28 (4)
2384 (18)
19 Hanna Nelepa UKR UKR 2375 Points
Mark
Overall
880
14.71 (25)
880 (25)
879
1.72 (7)
1759 (14)
616
11.32 (25)
2375 (19)
20 Kristella Jurkatamm EST EST 2342 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (15)
943 (15)
736
1.60 (26)
1679 (20)
663
12.03 (18)
2342 (20)
21 Sandra Jacmaire FRA FRA 2329 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (16)
943 (15)
879
1.72 (7)
1822 (11)
507
9.65 (31)
2329 (21)
22 Andrea Medina ESP ESP 2328 Points
Mark
Overall
828
15.10 (29)
828 (29)
842
1.69 (14)
1670 (22)
658
11.96 (20)
2328 (22)
23 Myke van de Wiel NED NED 2296 Points
Mark
Overall
966
14.09 (8)
966 (8)
701
1.57 (30)
1667 (23)
629
11.52 (21)
2296 (23)
24 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST EST 2294 Points
Mark
Overall
843
14.99 (28)
843 (28)
771
1.63 (22)
1614 (30)
680
12.29 (13)
2294 (24)
25 Meriem Sahnoune FRA FRA 2273 Points
Mark
Overall
905
14.53 (21)
905 (21)
771
1.63 (22)
1676 (21)
597
11.03 (27)
2273 (25)
26 Sharlota Paehlitse BLR BLR 2267 Points
Mark
Overall
924
14.39 (18)
924 (18)
806
1.66 (18)
1730 (18)
537
10.12 (30)
2267 (26)
27 Ellen Barber GBR GBR 2262 Points
Mark
Overall
782
15.46 (31)
782 (31)
806
1.66 (18)
1588 (31)
674
12.19 (15)
2262 (27)
28 Sandra Röthlin SUI SUI 2258 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (11)
953 (11)
701
1.57 (30)
1654 (24)
604
11.13 (26)
2258 (28)
29 Marya Bachko BLR BLR 2240 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (24)
886 (24)
736
1.60 (29)
1622 (28)
618
11.34 (24)
2240 (29)
30 Agathe Guillemot FRA FRA 2218 Points
Mark
Overall
825
15.13 (30)
825 (30)
806
1.66 (18)
1631 (27)
587
10.87 (28)
2218 (30)
31 Valvanuz Cañizo ESP ESP 2154 Points
Mark
Overall
774
15.52 (32)
774 (32)
879
1.72 (7)
1653 (25)
501
9.57 (32)
2154 (31)
32 Lena Wunderlin SUI SUI 2141 Points
Mark
Overall
867
14.81 (26)
867 (26)
701
1.57 (30)
1568 (32)
573
10.66 (29)
2141 (32)