20 Kilometres Race Walk men

Around Taihu International Race Walking 2018

PR OF CHINA Suzhou, PR OF CHINA 23 SEP 2018 - 26 SEP 2018

24 SEP 2018 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
1 Lebogang Shange RSA RSA 1:23:20 10
2 Eider Arévalo COL COL 1:23:23 12
3 Isaac Palma MEX MEX 1:23:54 8
4 Kaihua Wang CHN CHN 1:25:11 7
5 Dane Bird-Smith AUS AUS 1:25:13
6 Ivan Losev UKR UKR 1:25:18 3
7 Wayne Snyman RSA RSA 1:25:26
8 Caio Bonfim BRA BRA 1:25:33
9 Perseus Karlström SWE SWE 1:25:50 6
10 Xiangqian Jin CHN CHN 1:25:52
11 Evan Dunfee CAN CAN 1:26:09
12 Song Sun CHN CHN 1:26:09 5
13 Heng Zhong CHN CHN 1:26:16 1
14 Mauricio Arteaga ECU ECU 1:26:33 4
15 Jiaxing Yin CHN CHN 1:26:43
16 Hao Xu CHN CHN 1:26:50 2
17 Tom Bosworth GBR GBR 1:26:58
18 Zhaoyang Xin CHN CHN 1:27:18
19 Jun Zhang CHN CHN 1:27:21
20 Tongda Bian CHN CHN 1:27:33
21 Yohanis Algaw ETH ETH 1:27:56
22 Yangjun Zhou CHN CHN 1:28:12
23 Rui Chen CHN CHN 1:28:27
24 Alexander Castañeda COL COL 1:28:28
25 Wenlong Cao CHN CHN 1:28:40
26 Vasiliy Mizinov ANA ANA 1:28:47
27 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR UKR 1:28:47
28 Huazhang Song CHN CHN 1:29:04
29 Jinhong Cha CHN CHN 1:29:04
30 Jiayu Zhang CHN CHN 1:29:22
31 Aliaksandr Liakhovich BLR BLR 1:29:23
32 Håvard Haukenes NOR NOR 1:30:09
33 José Alessandro Bagio BRA BRA 1:30:23
34 Georgiy Sheiko KAZ KAZ 1:30:32
35 Guowen Zhu CHN CHN 1:31:09
36 Yerko Araya CHI CHI 1:31:12
37 Yangben Zhaxi CHN CHN 1:31:15
38 Qingcun Zeng CHN CHN 1:31:28
39 Federico Tontodonati ITA ITA 1:31:37
40 Shuto Goto JPN JPN 1:31:38
41 Choon Sieng Lo MAS MAS 1:31:50
42 Anders Hansson SWE SWE 1:31:53
43 Kazuki Takahashi JPN JPN 1:32:10
44 Jakub Jelonek POL POL 1:32:23
45 Dzmitry Dziubin BLR BLR 1:32:31
46 Jun Huang CHN CHN 1:32:55
47 Christopher Linke GER GER 1:32:55
48 Yingchao Gao CHN CHN 1:32:59
49 Guozhu Dong CHN CHN 1:33:00
50 Anatole Ibañez SWE SWE 1:33:28
51 Callum Wilkinson GBR GBR 1:33:43
52 Nicholas Christie USA USA 1:33:58
53 Ever Palma MEX MEX 1:34:00
54 Guodong Li CHN CHN 1:34:01
55 Kewen Li CHN CHN 1:34:09
57 Wenchao Niu CHN CHN 1:34:12
58 Xiaoqiang Zhu CHN CHN 1:34:14
59 Tao Hu CHN CHN 1:34:51
60 Liu Zhi CHN CHN 1:34:59
61 Ihor Saharuk UKR UKR 1:35:06
62 Yin Jun CHN CHN 1:35:32
63 Moacir Zimmermann BRA BRA 1:35:56
64 Rafal Sikora POL POL 1:36:04
65 Tyler Jones AUS AUS 1:36:29
66 Yifan Tang CHN CHN 1:36:40
67 Haofeng Huan CHN CHN 1:36:41
68 Ryutaro Yamamoto JPN JPN 1:36:47
69 Peng Ning CHN CHN 1:37:05
70 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU LTU 1:38:20
71 Zhang Saiyi CHN CHN 1:38:33
72 Lucas Mazzo BRA BRA 1:38:45
73 Hongrui Zhou CHN CHN 1:39:37
75 Sen Wang CHN CHN 1:40:08
76 Peng Li CHN CHN 1:40:56
77 Carl Gibbons AUS AUS 1:40:57
78 Weikang Huang CHN CHN 1:41:42
79 Xu Liu CHN CHN 1:42:18
80 Muhammad Khairil Haruiw MAS MAS 1:42:42
81 Artur Brzozowski POL POL 1:43:16
82 Kyle Swan AUS AUS 1:43:47
83 Suo nan Nao Jie CHN CHN 1:44:19
84 Jihuan Li CHN CHN 1:44:31
85 Kuizhijia Guo CHN CHN 1:45:01
86 Chaofan Sun CHN CHN 1:46:01
87 Yifan Wang CHN CHN 1:49:58
88 Dylan Richardson AUS AUS 1:50:37
89 Ke Zheng CHN CHN 1:55:28
90 Junyang Bai CHN CHN 1:56:32
91 Suresh Kumar MAS MAS 2:05:12
Quentin Rew NZL NZL DQ
Luqiang Yan CHN CHN DQ
Edward Araya CHI CHI DNF
Zelin Cai CHN CHN DNF
Andrés Chocho ECU ECU DNF
Max dos Santos BRA BRA DNF