27 SEP 2019 23:59 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB 2019
1 135 Sardana Trofimova ANA ANA 2:24:38 2:31:31
2 208 Rochelle Rodgers AUS AUS 2:34:45 2:34:45
3 262 Manuela Soccol BEL BEL 2:37:09 2:40:05
4 264 Hanna Vandenbussche BEL BEL 2:36:49 2:36:49
5 289 Nastassia Ivanova BLR BLR 2:27:24 2:33:30
6 292 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR BLR 2:31:20 2:31:20
7 294 Volha Mazuronak BLR BLR 2:23:54 2:26:13
8 347 Andreia Hessel BRA BRA 2:34:55 2:34:55
9 353 Valdilene dos Santos Silva BRA BRA 2:32:01 2:34:12
10 369 Rose Chelimo BRN BRN 2:24:14 2:30:35
11 371 Shitaye Eshete BRN BRN 2:22:39 2:22:39
12 375 Desi Jisa Mokonin BRN BRN 2:23:39 2:23:44
13 433 Sasha Gollish CAN CAN 2:32:54 2:32:54
14 436 Melanie Myrand CAN CAN 2:33:20 2:33:20
15 441 Lyndsay Tessier CAN CAN 2:30:47
16 485 Cuomu Ciren CHN CHN 2:31:42 2:31:42
17 489 Dan Li CHN CHN 2:31:39 2:31:39
18 500 Yugui Ma CHN CHN 2:31:06 2:31:06
19 548 Gabriela Traña CRC CRC 2:38:22 2:46:48
20 552 Bojana Bjeljac CRO CRO 2:31:26 2:31:26
21 554 Matea Parlov Koštro CRO CRO 2:32:43 2:32:43
22 558 Nikolina Šustić CRO CRO 2:37:55 2:37:55
23 581 Dagmara Handzlik CYP CYP 2:34:17 2:34:17
24 595 Marcela Joglová CZE CZE 2:36:53 2:36:53
25 628 Rosa Chacha ECU ECU 2:32:45 2:32:45
26 644 Nazret Weldu ERI ERI 2:28:57 2:28:57
27 675 Marta Galimany ESP ESP 2:30:15 2:30:15
28 713 Ruti Aga ETH ETH 2:18:34 2:20:40
29 717 Shure Demise ETH ETH 2:20:59 2:21:05
30 718 Roza Dereje ETH ETH 2:19:17 2:20:51
31 743 Anne-Mari Hyryläinen FIN FIN 2:28:53 2:35:04
32 754 Alisa Vainio FIN FIN 2:33:24
33 877 Tish Jones GBR GBR 2:31:00 2:31:00
34 888 Charlotte Purdue GBR GBR 2:25:38 2:25:38
35 996 Gloria Priviletzio GRE GRE 2:35:31 2:35:31
36 1079 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ISR ISR 2:19:46 2:19:46
37 1122 Sara Dossena ITA ITA 2:24:00 2:24:00
38 1123 Giovanna Epis ITA ITA 2:29:11 2:29:11
39 1247 Ayano Ikemitsu JPN JPN 2:26:07 2:26:07
40 1252 Madoka Nakano JPN JPN 2:27:39 2:27:39
41 1257 Mizuki Tanimoto JPN JPN 2:25:28 2:25:28
42 1303 Ruth Chepngetich KEN KEN 2:17:08 2:17:08
43 1306 Visiline Jepkesho KEN KEN 2:21:37 2:22:58
44 1309 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KEN KEN 2:19:50
45 1327 Mariya Korobitskaya KGZ KGZ 2:34:50 2:35:20
46 1360 Monika Bytautienė LTU LTU 2:32:28 2:32:28
47 1406 Munkhzaya Bayartsogt MGL MGL 2:29:18 2:29:18
48 1407 Khishigsaikhan Galbadrakh MGL MGL 2:35:27 2:35:27
49 1420 Helalia Johannes NAM NAM 2:22:25 2:22:25
50 1520 Mayada Al Sayad PLE PLE 2:39:28 2:39:28
51 1582 Salomé Rocha POR POR 2:24:47 2:24:47
52 1585 Un Ok Jo PRK PRK 2:27:12 2:27:12
53 1586 Ji Hyang Kim PRK PRK 2:28:06 2:28:35
54 1587 Kwang-Ok Ri PRK PRK 2:26:58 2:26:58
55 1652 Clementine Mukandanga RWA RWA 2:30:59
56 1673 Hiruni Kesara Wijayaratne SRI SRI 2:34:10 2:34:10
57 1718 Johanna Bäcklund SWE SWE 2:35:10 2:35:10
58 1720 Charlotta Fougberg SWE SWE 2:29:40 2:29:40
59 1727 Cecilia Norrbom SWE SWE 2:35:56
60 1735 Failuna Matanga TAN TAN 2:27:55 2:27:55
61 1782 Elvan Abeylegesse TUR TUR 2:29:30
62 1784 Fadime Çelik TUR TUR 2:35:27 2:35:27
63 1804 Linet Toroitich Chebet UGA UGA 2:32:52 2:32:52
64 1844 Oleksandra Shafar UKR UKR 2:36:39
65 1952 Kelsey Bruce USA USA 2:31:53 2:31:53
66 1962 Carrie Dimoff USA USA 2:31:12
67 1971 Roberta Groner USA USA 2:29:09 2:29:09
68 2025 Sitora Khamidova UZB UZB 2:33:46 2:33:46
69 2046 Rutendo Joan Nyahora ZIM ZIM 2:34:49 2:34:49
70 238 Elvanie Nimbona BDI BDI 2:30:28 2:30:28