03 OCT 1999 09:35 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 1999 PB
201 201 Susan Michelsson AUS AUS 1:13:30 1:13:08
202 202 Silvana Trampuz AUS AUS 1:13:51 1:13:51
203 203 Carolyn Schuwalow AUS AUS 1:15:06 1:15:06
204 204 Stefanija Statkuviené BEL BEL
205 205 Sonja Deckers BEL BEL 1:13:49 1:13:49
208 208 Marlene Fortunato BRA BRA 1:14:05 1:14:05
209 209 Milka Mikhaylova BUL BUL
210 210 Slavica Brcic CRO CRO
211 211 Kristinka Markovic CRO CRO 1:34:04
212 212 Tijana Pavicic CRO CRO 1:19:22
213 213 Annemette Jensen DEN DEN 1:12:31 1:12:31
214 214 Gitte Karlshøj DEN DEN 1:12:26 1:11:04
215 215 María Abel ESP ESP
216 216 Ana Isabel Alonso ESP ESP 1:13:41 1:10:43
217 217 Mónica Pont ESP ESP 1:14:11 1:12:11
219 219 Asegedech Gizaw ETH ETH 1:18:13
220 220 Teyba Erkesso ETH ETH
221 221 Tereza Yohannes ETH ETH
222 222 Alemitu Bekele ETH ETH
223 223 Derartu Tulu ETH ETH 1:08:26
224 224 Fatima Hajjami FRA FRA
225 225 Annick Michon-Clouvel FRA FRA 1:14:02
226 226 Joanna Lodge GBR GBR
227 227 Birhan Dagne GBR GBR 1:12:53 1:12:53
228 228 Marian Sutton GBR GBR
229 229 Yeoryía Abatzídou GRE GRE
230 230 Gina Coello HON HON
231 231 Nili Abramski ISR ISR 1:17:16
232 232 Lucilla Andreucci ITA ITA 1:11:32
233 233 Florinda Andreucci ITA ITA 1:14:00 1:14:00
234 234 Agata Balsamo ITA ITA 1:13:06
235 235 Rosaria Console ITA ITA 1:13:30 1:13:30
236 236 Sonia Maccioni ITA ITA 1:14:54 1:12:04
237 237 Satomi Matsuo JPN JPN 1:10:54 1:10:54
238 238 Reiko Tosa JPN JPN 1:10:59 1:10:59
239 239 Ritsuko Sasaki JPN JPN 1:11:09 1:11:09
240 240 Hiromi Katayama JPN JPN 1:10:33 1:10:33
241 241 Mizuki Noguchi JPN JPN 1:10:01 1:10:01
242 242 Margaret Okayo KEN KEN 1:10:08 1:10:08
243 243 Catherine Ndereba KEN KEN 1:10:31 1:09:46
244 244 Tegla Loroupe KEN KEN 1:09:20 1:07:32
245 245 Joyce Chepchumba KEN KEN 1:09:21 1:09:07
246 246 Jane Moraa Omoro KEN KEN 1:12:09 1:12:09
248 248 Margarita Cabello MEX MEX
249 249 Valentina Enaki MDA MDA
250 250 Shireen Crumpton NZL NZL 1:15:57 1:15:57
251 251 Gabrielle O'Rourke NZL NZL
252 252 Krystyna Pieczulis POL POL
253 253 Constantina Dita ROU ROU 1:12:42
254 254 Iulia Olteanu ROU ROU 1:09:15
255 255 Florina Pana ROU ROU
256 256 Cristiana Pomacu ROU ROU 1:09:00 1:08:43
257 257 Luminita Talpos ROU ROU
258 258 Carlien Cornelissen RSA RSA 1:16:23 1:16:23
259 259 Theresa du Toit RSA RSA
260 260 Azwindini Lukhwareni RSA RSA 1:18:22 1:18:22
261 261 Sarah Mahlangu RSA RSA 1:16:26 1:16:26
262 262 Elana Meyer RSA RSA 1:06:44 1:06:44
263 263 Valentina Yegorova RUS RUS 1:12:30 1:09:35
264 264 Alina Ivanova RUS RUS 1:11:44 1:11:18
265 265 Lyubov Morgunova RUS RUS 1:11:29 1:11:09
266 266 Lyudmila Biktasheva RUS RUS 1:11:43
267 267 Lyudmila Petrova RUS RUS 1:10:15 1:09:46
268 268 Dana Janecková SVK SVK 1:19:50
269 269 Lynn Fitzsimmons USA USA
270 270 Kelly Keane USA USA
271 271 Christine McNamara USA USA 1:15:01
272 272 Michelle Byrne USA USA
273 273 Marie Boyd USA USA
274 274 Yuliya Arfipova UZB UZB
275 275 Aleksandra Rodigina UZB UZB
276 276 Irina Matrosova UZB UZB
277 277 Olivera Jevtic SCG SCG 1:10:02
278 278 Vesna Stevanovic SCG SCG
279 279 Mable Chiwama ZAM ZAM 1:19:34
;