24 MAR 2018 17:05 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 248 Netsanet Gudeta ETH ETH 1:06:11 WRwo
2 289 Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN KEN 1:06:54
3 290 Pauline Kaveke Kamulu KEN KEN 1:06:56 PB
4 212 Eunice Chebichii Chumba BRN BRN 1:07:17 SB
5 250 Zeineba Yimer ETH ETH 1:08:07 PB
6 246 Meseret Belete ETH ETH 1:08:09 PB
7 215 Desi Mokonin BRN BRN 1:08:10 PB
8 247 Bekelech Gudeta ETH ETH 1:08:12 PB
9 210 Dalila Abdulkadir BRN BRN 1:08:12 PB
10 214 Shitaye Eshete BRN BRN 1:08:25 PB
11 249 Zinash Mekonnen ETH ETH 1:08:30 PB
12 275 Chemtai Lonah Salpeter ISR ISR 1:08:58 NR
13 288 Ruth Chepngetich KEN KEN 1:09:12 SB
14 211 Rose Chelimo BRN BRN 1:10:20 SB
15 308 Ancuţa Bobocel ROU ROU 1:10:21 PB
16 317 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI SUI 1:10:36 SB
17 282 Kaori Morita JPN JPN 1:10:46
18 207 Volha Mazuronak BLR BLR 1:10:57 NR
19 280 Mao Ichiyama JPN JPN 1:11:02 SB
20 235 Dolshi Tesfu ERI ERI 1:11:09 PB
21 261 Charlotte Purdue GBR GBR 1:11:21
22 222 Deshun Zhang CHN CHN 1:11:28 PB
23 203 Sinead Diver AUS AUS 1:11:40 PB
24 204 Ellie Pashley AUS AUS 1:11:43 PB
25 312 Nolene Conrad RSA RSA 1:11:44 PB
26 238 Nazret Weldu ERI ERI 1:11:45 SB
27 334 Emma Bates USA USA 1:11:45 PB
28 251 Clémence Calvin FRA FRA 1:11:51 SB
29 305 Gladys Tejeda PER PER 1:11:52 SB
30 217 Sasha Gollish CAN CAN 1:11:52 SB
31 258 Charlotte Arter GBR GBR 1:11:52
32 303 Inés Melchor PER PER 1:11:55 PB
33 241 Trihas Gebre ESP ESP 1:12:02 SB
34 304 Luz Mery Rojas PER PER 1:12:05 PB
35 281 Honami Maeda JPN JPN 1:12:09 SB
36 295 Lilia Fisikovici MDA MDA 1:12:11 NR
37 205 Nastassia Ivanova BLR BLR 1:12:15 PB
38 234 Kokob Tesfagabriel ERI ERI 1:12:15 PB
39 237 Luula Weldegebriel ERI ERI 1:12:19 PB
40 278 Giovanna Epis ITA ITA 1:12:27 PB
41 338 Rebecca Wade USA USA 1:12:31
42 208 Nina Savina BLR BLR 1:12:31 SB
43 259 Tracy Barlow GBR GBR 1:12:35 PB
44 229 Eva Vrabcová Nývltová CZE CZE 1:12:54 SB
45 202 Florencia Borelli ARG ARG 1:13:10 SB
46 269 Lizzie Lee IRL IRL 1:13:19 PB
47 216 Victoria Coates CAN CAN 1:13:35 PB
48 262 Gemma Steel GBR GBR 1:13:39
49 331 Doreen Chesang UGA UGA 1:13:52 PB
50 218 Kinsey Middleton CAN CAN 1:13:52
51 277 Sara Brogiato ITA ITA 1:13:53 PB
52 224 Angie Orjuela COL COL 1:13:55 SB
53 260 Faye Fullerton GBR GBR 1:13:56 PB
54 297 Esmeralda Rebollo MEX MEX 1:14:18 PB
55 242 Elena Loyo ESP ESP 1:14:19
56 231 Rosa Chacha ECU ECU 1:14:19 SB
57 270 Claire McCarthy IRL IRL 1:14:20 PB
58 226 Bojana Bjeljac CRO CRO 1:14:24 PB
59 252 Sophie Duarte FRA FRA 1:14:30 SB
60 239 Marta Esteban ESP ESP 1:14:47
61 326 Büsra Nur Koku TUR TUR 1:14:49
62 307 Roxana Elisabeta Birca ROU ROU 1:14:51 SB
63 245 Teresa Urbina ESP ESP 1:14:53
64 337 Elaina Tabb USA USA 1:14:55
65 255 Samira Mezeghrane FRA FRA 1:14:56 SB
66 276 Maor Tiyouri ISR ISR 1:15:03 SB
67 324 Soumaya Boussaïd TUN TUN 1:15:11 NR
68 310 Cristina Simion ROU ROU 1:15:15 PB
69 329 Emily Chebet UGA UGA 1:15:18 PB
70 279 Yuka Hori JPN JPN 1:15:24
71 333 Sofiia Yaremchuk UKR UKR 1:15:27 SB
72 339 Patiance Murowe ZIM ZIM 1:15:30 PB
73 236 Kidanu Teshome ERI ERI 1:15:49 PB
74 322 Chien-Ho Hsieh TPE TPE 1:15:56
75 263 Anja Scherl GER GER 1:16:13 SB
76 313 Janet Dlamini RSA RSA 1:16:23 SB
77 327 Remziye Temel TUR TUR 1:16:23 PB
78 268 Laura Graham IRL IRL 1:16:27
79 272 Laura Shaughnessy IRL IRL 1:16:28 SB
80 311 Paula-Claudia Todoran ROU ROU 1:16:40 SB
81 253 Jacqueline Gandar FRA FRA 1:16:46 SB
82 271 Fionnuala Ross IRL IRL 1:16:53 SB
83 209 Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho BRA BRA 1:16:58
84 301 Beata Naigambo NAM NAM 1:17:14 SB
85 244 Irene Pelayo ESP ESP 1:17:16
86 219 Emily Setlack CAN CAN 1:17:30
87 293 Vaida Žūsinaitė LTU LTU 1:17:38 SB
88 292 Ilona Marhele LAT LAT 1:17:51 SB
89 323 Tonya Nero TTO TTO 1:17:55 SB
90 309 Andreea-Alina Pîscu ROU ROU 1:18:17 SB
91 314 Cornelia Joubert RSA RSA 1:18:23 SB
92 315 Mapaseka Makhanya RSA RSA 1:18:43 SB
93 225 Jenny Mendez CRC CRC 1:18:47 PB
94 300 Paule Marie Perrier MRI MRI 1:19:31 PB
95 332 Adha Munguleya UGA UGA 1:19:36 SB
96 220 Ruiling Li CHN CHN 1:19:41 PB
97 316 Lebogang Phalula RSA RSA 1:19:41 SB
98 221 Liying Shi CHN CHN 1:19:42 SB
99 273 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ISL ISL 1:19:46 PB
100 232 Diana Landi ECU ECU 1:20:00
101 325 Esma Aydemir TUR TUR 1:20:41
102 254 Fadouwa Ledhem FRA FRA 1:20:54
103 299 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT MLT 1:20:58 SB
104 274 Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir ISL ISL 1:21:20 PB
105 320 Jane Vongvorachoti THA THA 1:21:52
106 284 Zhanna Mamazhanova KAZ KAZ 1:22:35 SB
107 283 Dana Aydosova KAZ KAZ 1:22:43 PB
108 302 María Caballero PAR PAR 1:23:08 SB
109 233 Nesma Ammar Saad Mohamed Abdelghany EGY EGY 1:26:52 NR
110 266 Emma Montiel GIB GIB 1:27:58 SB
111 265 Allison Edwards GIB GIB 1:28:21 PB
112 264 Kim Baglietto GIB GIB 1:29:50
113 201 Dulce Casanova Martínez AND AND 1:32:27
114 294 Yangyang Wu MAC MAC 1:32:38 SB
115 296 Mariyam Abdul Kareem MDV MDV 1:33:37 NR
116 267 Bethan Perera GIB GIB 1:33:46 PB
117 321 Olena Hudaybergenova TKM TKM 1:48:29
228 Dailín Belmonte CUB CUB DNF
206 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR BLR DNF
227 Matea Matosević CRO CRO DNF
285 Yelena Nanaziashvili KAZ KAZ DNF
328 Şeyma Yildiz TUR TUR DNF