20 Kilometres Race Walk women

19th IAAF World Race Walking Cup

FRANCE Mézidon-Canon, FRANCE 01 MAY 1999 - 02 MAY 1999

02 MAY 1999 15:30 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 1999 PB
173 Erica Alfridi ITA ITA 1:31:52 1:28:13
153 Annett Amberg GER GER 1:37:22 1:37:22
202 Sofia Avoila POR POR
221 Yeliz Ay TUR TUR
115 Joni-Ann Bender CAN CAN
138 Anne Catherine Berthonnaud FRA FRA
194 Marjorie Bill MRI MRI
150 Kathrin Boyde GER GER 1:35:17 1:35:17
143 Kimberley Braznell GBR GBR
208 Norica Câmpean ROU ROU 1:27:46 1:27:46
215 Christine Celant SUI SUI
140 Roseline Chapillon FRA FRA
146 Catherine Charnock GBR GBR
235 Gertrude Chila ZAM ZAM
117 Isabelle Clermont CAN CAN
159 Teresita Collado GUA GUA
172 Santa Compagnoni ITA ITA 1:33:46
116 Marina Crivello CAN CAN
149 Lisa Crump GBR GBR
112 Gianetti de Sena Bonfim BRA BRA 1:51:45
139 Tatiana Denize FRA FRA
156 Hristína Déskou GRE GRE 1:35:00 1:35:00
227 Margaret Ditchburn USA USA 1:37:35 1:37:35
107 Lyudmila Dolgopolova BLR BLR
228 Joanne Dow USA USA 1:33:27 1:33:27
182 Jolanta Dukure LAT LAT
123 Anne Hortense Ebena CMR CMR
210 Natalya Fedoskina RUS RUS 1:28:59 1:28:59
203 Susana Feitor POR POR 1:34:14 1:31:03
130 Rocío Florido ESP ESP 1:39:02 1:39:02
168 Deirdre Gallagher IRL IRL
118 Hongmiao Gao CHN CHN
114 Holly Gerke CAN CAN
176 Rossella Giordano ITA ITA 1:32:46 1:29:12
204 Isilda Gonçalves POR POR
201 Bozena Górecka POL POL
206 Ana Maria Groza ROU ROU 1:32:28 1:32:28
152 Beate Gummelt GER GER 1:33:10 1:33:10
161 Ildikó Ilyés HUN HUN 1:36:45 1:36:45
111 Geovana Irusta BOL BOL 1:39:01 1:39:01
219 Magdalena Jacobsson SWE SWE
137 Tarja Jaskari FIN FIN
199 Anne Maree Judkins NZL NZL 1:36:44 1:36:44
224 Svitlana Kalytka UKR UKR
233 Salome Kamanga ZAM ZAM
106 Olga Kardopoltseva BLR BLR 1:30:42
108 Larisa Khmelnitskaya BLR BLR
229 Danielle Kirk USA USA 1:37:16 1:37:16
155 Hristína Kokótou GRE GRE 1:35:40 1:35:40
211 Tamara Kovalenko RUS RUS 1:28:33 1:28:33
185 Jurgita Krinickaité-Meškauskiene LTU LTU 1:39:47 1:39:47
181 Yelena Kuznetsova KAZ KAZ 1:33:21 1:33:21
142 Nora Leksir FRA FRA
121 Hong Li CHN CHN
132 Teresa Linares ESP ESP 1:34:30 1:34:30
122 Hongyu Liu CHN CHN 1:27:30
195 Elin Cecilie Loftesnes NOR NOR
169 Olive Loughnane IRL IRL
147 Victoria Lupton GBR GBR
217 Heidi Mäder SUI SUI
131 Celia Marcén ESP ESP 1:35:51 1:35:51
127 Ivis Haydeé Martinez ESA ESA
113 Janice McCaffrey CAN CAN 1:36:53 1:36:53
191 Maria Graciela Mendoza MEX MEX 1:38:24 1:38:24
148 Niobe Menéndez GBR GBR
183 Sonata Milušauskaité LTU LTU
109 Natalya Misyulya BLR BLR
178 Yuka Mitsumori JPN JPN 1:33:08 1:33:08
188 Aura Morales MEX MEX
101 Wendy Muldoon AUS AUS 1:34:35
205 Nadeshka Negron PUR PUR
231 Thi Thu Cúc Nguyên VIE VIE
212 Yelena Nikolayeva RUS RUS 1:28:01 1:28:01
170 Gillian O'Sullivan IRL IRL 1:36:44 1:36:44
174 Gisella Orsini ITA ITA 1:35:09 1:35:04
141 Fatiha Ouali FRA FRA
189 Victoria Palacios MEX MEX
120 Hailian Pan CHN CHN
129 Eva Pérez ESP ESP 1:38:22 1:38:22
171 Elisabetta Perrone ITA ITA 1:32:28 1:32:28
162 Mónika Pesti HUN HUN 1:34:28 1:34:28
196 Kjersti Plätzer NOR NOR 1:32:55
216 Marie Polli SUI SUI 1:45:59 1:45:59
213 Olga Polyakova RUS RUS 1:29:09 1:29:09
200 Katarzyna Radtke POL POL 1:31:46
192 Yolande Raffin MRI MRI
225 Tatyana Ragozina UKR UKR
124 Miriam Ramón ECU ECU
158 Zoila Reyes GUA GUA
136 Mia Elina Risto FIN FIN
230 Michelle Rohl USA USA
160 Mária Rosza-Urbanik HUN HUN 1:31:43 1:31:43
214 Nadezhda Ryashkina RUS RUS 1:27:30 1:27:30
177 Ryoko Sakakura JPN JPN 1:33:43 1:33:43
126 Nagwa Ibrahim Saleh Ali EGY EGY
184 Kristina Saltanovic LTU LTU 1:34:35 1:34:35
187 Maria del Rosario Sánchez MEX MEX 1:38:40 1:33:34
190 Maria Guadalupe Sánchez MEX MEX 1:34:50
223 Valentyna Savchuk UKR UKR 1:32:49
104 Jane Saville AUS AUS
105 Kerry Saxby-Junna AUS AUS 1:29:40
179 Maya Sazonova KAZ KAZ
154 Melanie Seeger GER GER 1:38:02 1:38:02
102 Lisa Sheridan-Paolini AUS AUS
135 Outi Sillanpää FIN FIN
197 Anne Haaland Simonsen NOR NOR
207 Claudia Stef ROU ROU
222 Nadiya Sukharina UKR UKR
220 Monica Svensson SWE SWE
164 Anikó Szebenszky HUN HUN 1:32:08 1:32:08
163 Karina Szuromi HUN HUN
218 Linda Tenggren SWE SWE
180 Svetlana Tolstaya KAZ KAZ
110 Valentina Tsybulskaya BLR BLR 1:32:25
157 Alexándra Tzioúti GRE GRE
128 María Vasco ESP ESP 1:35:10 1:34:11
193 Letchmee Vellien MRI MRI
125 Bertha Vera ECU ECU
209 Susan Vermeulen RSA RSA 1:38:29 1:38:29
119 Yan Wang CHN CHN 1:28:54
103 Simone Wolowiec AUS AUS
186 Yufang Yuan MAS MAS
226 Jill Zenner USA USA 1:37:19 1:37:19
;