10,000 Metres Race Walk Boys

IAAF World U18 Championships Nairobi 2017

KENYA Nairobi (Kasarani), KENYA 12 JUL 2017 - 16 JUL 2017

15 JUL 2017 09:35 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 183 Yao Zhang CHN CHN 41:12.01 WU18L
2 112 Salavat Ilkaev ANA ANA 41:24.17 PB
3 338 Dominic Samson Ndigiti KEN KEN 41:25.78 PB
4 113 Sergey Kozhevnikov ANA ANA 41:26.65 PB
5 276 José Eduardo Ortiz GUA GUA 42:07.47
6 405 Lukasz Niedzialek POL POL 42:40.02
7 189 Sebastián Merchán COL COL 42:41.07
8 137 Mikita Kaliada BLR BLR 43:17.46
9 381 Carlos Emiliano Mercenario MEX MEX 43:49.65
10 186 Anderson Callejas COL COL 43:51.85 PB
11 380 Saúl Mena MEX MEX 43:55.76 PB
12 170 Haifeng Qian CHN CHN 43:57.13
13 221 José Gilberto Menjívar ESA ESA 44:14.02
14 400 Hilmar Díaz PER PER 44:30.56 PB
15 481 Selman Ilhan TUR TUR 45:33.70
16 214 Kevin Andrés Farez ECU ECU 45:47.58
17 138 Pavel Olkhovik BLR BLR 46:02.22
18 413 Jan Moreu PUR PUR 46:38.16
19 477 Azad Ertas TUR TUR 46:40.96
20 142 Darwin Omar Coarita BOL BOL 46:58.05
21 461 Lubomír Kubiš SVK SVK 47:03.32
22 103 Mehdi Abidi ALG ALG 47:12.56
23 245 Ryan Gognies FRA FRA 47:16.04
24 217 Abdelrahman Tolba EGY EGY 47:25.41
25 257 Johannes Frenzl GER GER 47:31.73
26 513 Yuriy Zamryha UKR UKR 50:23.48
27 303 Armin Shahmaleki IRI IRI 53:15.46
460 Daniel Kovác SVK SVK DQ
287 Sanjay Kumar IND IND DQ
227 Meseret Ayelign ETH ETH DNF
235 Minda Lagide ETH ETH DNF
269 Jan Stramka GER GER DNF

Split times

Split Mark Athlete COUNTRY
1000m 4:12.34 José Gilberto
MENJÍVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
1000m 4:41.62 Lubomír
KUBIŠ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
1000m 3:44.91 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
1000m 4:16.12 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
1000m 4:07.95 Meseret
AYELIGN
ETHIOPIA ETH
1000m 4:16.14 Haifeng
QIAN
PR OF CHINA CHN
1000m 3:44.76 Sanjay
KUMAR
INDIA IND
1000m 4:17.33 Saúl
MENA
MEXICO MEX
1000m 4:18.64 Darwin Omar
COARITA
BOLIVIA BOL
1000m 4:18.32 Kevin Andrés
FAREZ
ECUADOR ECU
1000m 4:08.54 José Eduardo
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
1000m 4:41.96 Yuriy
ZAMRYHA
UKRAINE UKR
1000m 4:19.31 Mehdi
ABIDI
ALGERIA ALG
1000m 4:14.94 Lukasz
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
1000m 4:41.97 Daniel
KOVÁC
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
1000m 4:15.70 Carlos Emiliano
MERCENARIO
MEXICO MEX
1000m 4:16.69 Azad
ERTAS
TURKEY TUR
1000m 4:16.95 Selman
ILHAN
TURKEY TUR
1000m 4:18.69 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
1000m 4:16.43 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
1000m 4:08.18 Minda
LAGIDE
ETHIOPIA ETH
1000m 4:18.07 Hilmar
DÍAZ
PERU PER
1000m 4:28.49 Johannes
FRENZL
GERMANY GER
1000m 4:16.30 Salavat
ILKAEV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
1000m 4:13.14 Abdelrahman
TOLBA
EGYPT EGY
1000m 4:53.78 Armin
SHAHMALEKI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRI
1000m 4:16.45 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
1000m 4:17.71 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
1000m 4:16.67 Sergey
KOZHEVNIKOV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
1000m 4:15.99 Sebastián
MERCHÁN
COLOMBIA COL
1000m 4:28.14 Ryan
GOGNIES
FRANCE FRA
1000m 4:28.94 Jan
STRAMKA
GERMANY GER
2000m 8:32.36 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
2000m 8:44.56 Darwin Omar
COARITA
BOLIVIA BOL
2000m 8:34.67 Kevin Andrés
FAREZ
ECUADOR ECU
2000m 9:11.46 Jan
STRAMKA
GERMANY GER
2000m 8:27.67 Haifeng
QIAN
PR OF CHINA CHN
2000m 7:50.43 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
2000m 8:51.70 Mehdi
ABIDI
ALGERIA ALG
2000m 8:18.85 Sergey
KOZHEVNIKOV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
2000m 7:50.07 Sanjay
KUMAR
INDIA IND
2000m 8:27.42 Selman
ILHAN
TURKEY TUR
2000m 8:26.75 Saúl
MENA
MEXICO MEX
2000m 8:18.24 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
2000m 8:43.28 Abdelrahman
TOLBA
EGYPT EGY
2000m 8:35.40 Minda
LAGIDE
ETHIOPIA ETH
2000m 8:22.03 José Gilberto
MENJÍVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
2000m 9:24.39 Lubomír
KUBIŠ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
2000m 9:07.25 Johannes
FRENZL
GERMANY GER
2000m 8:22.56 Lukasz
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
2000m 8:18.51 Salavat
ILKAEV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
2000m 8:22.58 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
2000m 8:40.14 Hilmar
DÍAZ
PERU PER
2000m 8:22.32 Sebastián
MERCHÁN
COLOMBIA COL
2000m 8:43.62 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
2000m 8:12.98 José Eduardo
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
2000m 8:28.15 Azad
ERTAS
TURKEY TUR
2000m 8:12.01 Meseret
AYELIGN
ETHIOPIA ETH
2000m 9:33.83 Yuriy
ZAMRYHA
UKRAINE UKR
2000m 8:30.00 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
2000m 8:59.49 Ryan
GOGNIES
FRANCE FRA
2000m 9:24.87 Daniel
KOVÁC
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
2000m 8:21.55 Carlos Emiliano
MERCENARIO
MEXICO MEX
2000m 9:59.49 Armin
SHAHMALEKI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRI
3000m 12:30.46 Sebastián
MERCHÁN
COLOMBIA COL
3000m 13:09.69 Hilmar
DÍAZ
PERU PER
3000m 13:57.52 Johannes
FRENZL
GERMANY GER
3000m 13:05.32 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
3000m 12:03.91 Sanjay
KUMAR
INDIA IND
3000m 13:30.08 Mehdi
ABIDI
ALGERIA ALG
3000m 12:26.37 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
3000m 13:34.37 Ryan
GOGNIES
FRANCE FRA
3000m 12:26.73 José Eduardo
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
3000m 12:51.04 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
3000m 13:11.75 Abdelrahman
TOLBA
EGYPT EGY
3000m 13:27.79 Darwin Omar
COARITA
BOLIVIA BOL
3000m 12:25.98 Salavat
ILKAEV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
3000m 14:07.23 Lubomír
KUBIŠ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
3000m 12:31.21 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
3000m 12:31.74 Carlos Emiliano
MERCENARIO
MEXICO MEX
3000m 15:22.47 Armin
SHAHMALEKI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRI
3000m 12:25.91 Meseret
AYELIGN
ETHIOPIA ETH
3000m 13:07.10 Azad
ERTAS
TURKEY TUR
3000m 12:26.26 Sergey
KOZHEVNIKOV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
3000m 12:49.96 Selman
ILHAN
TURKEY TUR
3000m 14:08.37 Jan
STRAMKA
GERMANY GER
3000m 12:44.87 Saúl
MENA
MEXICO MEX
3000m 12:44.09 José Gilberto
MENJÍVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
3000m 13:34.67 Minda
LAGIDE
ETHIOPIA ETH
3000m 12:04.25 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
3000m 14:29.28 Yuriy
ZAMRYHA
UKRAINE UKR
3000m 13:12.97 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
3000m 14:07.53 Daniel
KOVÁC
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
3000m 12:30.14 Lukasz
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
3000m 12:47.64 Haifeng
QIAN
PR OF CHINA CHN
3000m 12:58.80 Kevin Andrés
FAREZ
ECUADOR ECU
4000m 16:47.32 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
4000m 17:09.30 Saúl
MENA
MEXICO MEX
4000m 16:32.37 Sergey
KOZHEVNIKOV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
4000m 16:22.77 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
4000m 16:31.45 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
4000m 16:31.91 José Eduardo
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
4000m 16:44.96 Sebastián
MERCHÁN
COLOMBIA COL
4000m 17:10.43 José Gilberto
MENJÍVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
4000m 16:48.67 Meseret
AYELIGN
ETHIOPIA ETH
4000m 17:04.30 Carlos Emiliano
MERCENARIO
MEXICO MEX
4000m 16:31.20 Salavat
ILKAEV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
4000m 17:11.56 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
4000m 17:21.76 Selman
ILHAN
TURKEY TUR
4000m 17:34.79 Kevin Andrés
FAREZ
ECUADOR ECU
4000m 16:44.58 Lukasz
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
4000m 17:09.11 Haifeng
QIAN
PR OF CHINA CHN
4000m 18:11.59 Mehdi
ABIDI
ALGERIA ALG
4000m 17:50.59 Azad
ERTAS
TURKEY TUR
4000m 17:50.47 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
4000m 18:03.78 Abdelrahman
TOLBA
EGYPT EGY
4000m 18:12.59 Darwin Omar
COARITA
BOLIVIA BOL
4000m 18:11.22 Ryan
GOGNIES
FRANCE FRA
4000m 18:20.87 Sanjay
KUMAR
INDIA IND
4000m Jan
STRAMKA
GERMANY GER
4000m 18:49.31 Daniel
KOVÁC
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
4000m 19:27.65 Yuriy
ZAMRYHA
UKRAINE UKR
4000m 17:43.06 Hilmar
DÍAZ
PERU PER
4000m 18:50.83 Johannes
FRENZL
GERMANY GER
4000m 17:45.34 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
4000m 18:49.00 Lubomír
KUBIŠ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
4000m 19:07.04 Minda
LAGIDE
ETHIOPIA ETH
4000m 20:42.14 Armin
SHAHMALEKI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRI
5000m 20:40.40 Sergey
KOZHEVNIKOV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
5000m 22:12.79 Kevin Andrés
FAREZ
ECUADOR ECU
5000m 20:36.18 Salavat
ILKAEV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
5000m 20:57.46 Lukasz
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
5000m 20:40.24 José Eduardo
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
5000m 21:06.75 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
5000m 20:58.45 Sebastián
MERCHÁN
COLOMBIA COL
5000m 21:32.52 Saúl
MENA
MEXICO MEX
5000m 21:40.14 José Gilberto
MENJÍVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
5000m 21:32.49 Carlos Emiliano
MERCENARIO
MEXICO MEX
5000m 20:35.58 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
5000m 20:35.80 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
5000m 21:32.81 Haifeng
QIAN
PR OF CHINA CHN
5000m 21:24.50 Meseret
AYELIGN
ETHIOPIA ETH
5000m 22:03.26 Selman
ILHAN
TURKEY TUR
5000m 21:33.69 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
5000m 22:15.14 Hilmar
DÍAZ
PERU PER
5000m 22:39.54 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
5000m 25:53.20 Armin
SHAHMALEKI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRI
5000m 24:23.38 Abdelrahman
TOLBA
EGYPT EGY
5000m 22:25.37 Azad
ERTAS
TURKEY TUR
5000m 22:57.27 Mehdi
ABIDI
ALGERIA ALG
5000m 24:27.01 Yuriy
ZAMRYHA
UKRAINE UKR
5000m 22:58.15 Darwin Omar
COARITA
BOLIVIA BOL
5000m 23:29.41 Daniel
KOVÁC
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
5000m 24:55.79 Minda
LAGIDE
ETHIOPIA ETH
5000m 22:53.37 Ryan
GOGNIES
FRANCE FRA
5000m 23:50.65 Johannes
FRENZL
GERMANY GER
5000m 22:31.87 Sanjay
KUMAR
INDIA IND
5000m 23:28.93 Lubomír
KUBIŠ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
5000m 22:20.92 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
5000m Jan
STRAMKA
GERMANY GER
6000m 27:40.18 Ryan
GOGNIES
FRANCE FRA
6000m 26:02.57 Saúl
MENA
MEXICO MEX
6000m 26:10.54 José Gilberto
MENJÍVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
6000m 28:04.21 Lubomír
KUBIŠ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
6000m 24:49.48 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
6000m 28:10.20 Daniel
KOVÁC
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
6000m 28:49.59 Abdelrahman
TOLBA
EGYPT EGY
6000m 26:44.79 Selman
ILHAN
TURKEY TUR
6000m 31:02.87 Armin
SHAHMALEKI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRI
6000m Sanjay
KUMAR
INDIA IND
6000m 24:50.45 Sergey
KOZHEVNIKOV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
6000m 26:02.48 Carlos Emiliano
MERCENARIO
MEXICO MEX
6000m 25:16.26 Sebastián
MERCHÁN
COLOMBIA COL
6000m 25:57.21 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
6000m 26:04.94 Meseret
AYELIGN
ETHIOPIA ETH
6000m 26:51.05 Kevin Andrés
FAREZ
ECUADOR ECU
6000m 27:01.63 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
6000m 25:57.99 Haifeng
QIAN
PR OF CHINA CHN
6000m 27:04.57 Azad
ERTAS
TURKEY TUR
6000m 26:39.30 Hilmar
DÍAZ
PERU PER
6000m 28:54.98 Johannes
FRENZL
GERMANY GER
6000m 29:32.28 Yuriy
ZAMRYHA
UKRAINE UKR
6000m 24:50.23 José Eduardo
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
6000m 27:38.67 Darwin Omar
COARITA
BOLIVIA BOL
6000m 24:49.81 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
6000m 31:10.39 Minda
LAGIDE
ETHIOPIA ETH
6000m 24:49.71 Salavat
ILKAEV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
6000m 27:32.54 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
6000m 25:13.64 Lukasz
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
6000m 27:46.17 Mehdi
ABIDI
ALGERIA ALG
6000m Jan
STRAMKA
GERMANY GER
6000m 25:31.79 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
7000m 32:23.56 Darwin Omar
COARITA
BOLIVIA BOL
7000m 33:26.94 Abdelrahman
TOLBA
EGYPT EGY
7000m 37:02.03 Minda
LAGIDE
ETHIOPIA ETH
7000m 32:48.70 Daniel
KOVÁC
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
7000m Sanjay
KUMAR
INDIA IND
7000m 29:03.23 Salavat
ILKAEV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
7000m 36:20.98 Armin
SHAHMALEKI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRI
7000m 30:25.14 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
7000m 30:23.82 Haifeng
QIAN
PR OF CHINA CHN
7000m 29:40.00 Sebastián
MERCHÁN
COLOMBIA COL
7000m 29:03.16 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
7000m 29:03.90 José Eduardo
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
7000m 34:01.97 Johannes
FRENZL
GERMANY GER
7000m 30:00.60 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
7000m 30:36.22 Carlos Emiliano
MERCENARIO
MEXICO MEX
7000m 30:36.96 Saúl
MENA
MEXICO MEX
7000m 31:14.54 Hilmar
DÍAZ
PERU PER
7000m 31:06.17 Meseret
AYELIGN
ETHIOPIA ETH
7000m 31:34.47 Kevin Andrés
FAREZ
ECUADOR ECU
7000m 31:46.18 Azad
ERTAS
TURKEY TUR
7000m 31:46.30 Selman
ILHAN
TURKEY TUR
7000m 32:21.03 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
7000m 29:03.51 Sergey
KOZHEVNIKOV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
7000m 32:40.87 Mehdi
ABIDI
ALGERIA ALG
7000m Jan
STRAMKA
GERMANY GER
7000m 31:47.75 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
7000m 32:37.00 Ryan
GOGNIES
FRANCE FRA
7000m 29:03.38 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
7000m 29:29.19 Lukasz
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
7000m 30:42.30 José Gilberto
MENJÍVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
7000m 32:48.36 Lubomír
KUBIŠ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
7000m 34:38.69 Yuriy
ZAMRYHA
UKRAINE UKR
8000m 36:33.03 Selman
ILHAN
TURKEY TUR
8000m 41:42.27 Armin
SHAHMALEKI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRI
8000m 37:30.96 Daniel
KOVÁC
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
8000m 34:29.16 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
8000m 38:05.59 Abdelrahman
TOLBA
EGYPT EGY
8000m 36:20.60 Meseret
AYELIGN
ETHIOPIA ETH
8000m Sanjay
KUMAR
INDIA IND
8000m 33:13.17 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
8000m 34:55.09 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
8000m 36:18.81 Kevin Andrés
FAREZ
ECUADOR ECU
8000m 33:14.89 Sergey
KOZHEVNIKOV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
8000m Jan
STRAMKA
GERMANY GER
8000m 35:04.78 Saúl
MENA
MEXICO MEX
8000m 37:31.80 Mehdi
ABIDI
ALGERIA ALG
8000m 33:13.45 Salavat
ILKAEV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
8000m 37:22.09 Darwin Omar
COARITA
BOLIVIA BOL
8000m 39:14.51 Johannes
FRENZL
GERMANY GER
8000m 37:32.01 Ryan
GOGNIES
FRANCE FRA
8000m 37:32.68 Lubomír
KUBIŠ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
8000m 33:54.27 Lukasz
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
8000m 34:05.52 Sebastián
MERCHÁN
COLOMBIA COL
8000m 37:03.62 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
8000m 42:44.38 Minda
LAGIDE
ETHIOPIA ETH
8000m 33:13.88 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
8000m 35:04.96 Haifeng
QIAN
PR OF CHINA CHN
8000m 33:16.36 José Eduardo
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
8000m 35:52.63 Hilmar
DÍAZ
PERU PER
8000m 36:33.07 Azad
ERTAS
TURKEY TUR
8000m 36:35.88 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
8000m 35:04.68 Carlos Emiliano
MERCENARIO
MEXICO MEX
8000m 35:16.37 José Gilberto
MENJÍVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
8000m 39:50.95 Yuriy
ZAMRYHA
UKRAINE UKR
9000m 37:17.26 Salavat
ILKAEV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
9000m 37:42.62 José Eduardo
ORTIZ
GUATEMALA GUA
9000m 45:04.08 Yuriy
ZAMRYHA
UKRAINE UKR
9000m 37:26.05 Dominic Samson
NDIGITI
KENYA KEN
9000m 41:08.20 Kevin Andrés
FAREZ
ECUADOR ECU
9000m 42:18.21 Mehdi
ABIDI
ALGERIA ALG
9000m 39:33.75 Carlos Emiliano
MERCENARIO
MEXICO MEX
9000m 42:22.19 Ryan
GOGNIES
FRANCE FRA
9000m 42:13.88 Darwin Omar
COARITA
BOLIVIA BOL
9000m 39:46.45 José Gilberto
MENJÍVAR
EL SALVADOR ESA
9000m 41:22.26 Pavel
OLKHOVIK
BELARUS BLR
9000m 41:31.77 Azad
ERTAS
TURKEY TUR
9000m 38:23.91 Lukasz
NIEDZIALEK
POLAND POL
9000m 37:09.97 Yao
ZHANG
PR OF CHINA CHN
9000m 37:27.26 Sergey
KOZHEVNIKOV
Authorised Neutral Athlete ANA
9000m 39:39.92 Haifeng
QIAN
PR OF CHINA CHN
9000m 41:53.33 Jan
MOREU
PUERTO RICO PUR
9000m 39:33.79 Saúl
MENA
MEXICO MEX
9000m 48:22.36 Minda
LAGIDE
ETHIOPIA ETH
9000m 38:56.70 Mikita
KALIADA
BELARUS BLR
9000m 42:48.64 Abdelrahman
TOLBA
EGYPT EGY
9000m 39:27.95 Anderson
CALLEJAS
COLOMBIA COL
9000m 41:04.49 Selman
ILHAN
TURKEY TUR
9000m 41:24.95 Meseret
AYELIGN
ETHIOPIA ETH
9000m 47:32.13 Armin
SHAHMALEKI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRI
9000m 38:28.26 Sebastián
MERCHÁN
COLOMBIA COL
9000m 40:12.83 Hilmar
DÍAZ
PERU PER
9000m 42:14.89 Daniel
KOVÁC
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
9000m 44:22.62 Johannes
FRENZL
GERMANY GER
9000m Jan
STRAMKA
GERMANY GER
9000m 42:19.37 Lubomír
KUBIŠ
SLOVAK REPUBLIC SVK
9000m Sanjay
KUMAR
INDIA IND
;