POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 3595 Points
Mark
Overall
1010
13.78 (2)
1010 (2)
953
1.78 (4)
1963 (1)
700
12.59
2663 (3)
932
24.51 (2)
3595 (1)
2 Natalya Kotova RUS RUS 3593 Points
Mark
Overall
995
13.88 (3)
995 (3)
953
1.78 (3)
1948 (2)
752
13.37
2700 (2)
893
24.93 (4)
3593 (2)
3 Sara Aerts BEL BEL 3581 Points
Mark
Overall
1059
13.44 (1)
1059 (1)
879
1.72 (6)
1938 (4)
702
12.61
2640 (4)
941
24.42 (1)
3581 (3)
4 Viktorija Žemaityté LTU LTU 3580 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (8)
910 (8)
1029
1.84 (1)
1939 (3)
768
13.61
2707 (1)
873
25.15 (5)
3580 (4)
5 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 3370 Points
Mark
Overall
932
14.33 (6)
932 (6)
806
1.66 (10)
1738 (8)
787
13.90
2525 (5)
845
25.46 (6)
3370 (5)
6 Claudine Müller SUI SUI 3327 Points
Mark
Overall
968
14.07 (4)
968 (4)
879
1.72 (5)
1847 (5)
642
11.71
2489 (6)
838
25.54 (8)
3327 (6)
7 Anna Nikitenko RUS RUS 3307 Points
Mark
Overall
790
15.40 (11)
790 (11)
1029
1.84 (2)
1819 (6)
669
12.12
2488 (7)
819
25.75 (9)
3307 (7)
8 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 3297 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (5)
953 (5)
701
1.57 (12)
1654 (10)
736
13.13
2390 (9)
907
24.78 (3)
3297 (8)
9 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 3230 Points
Mark
Overall
921
14.41 (7)
921 (7)
842
1.69 (8)
1763 (7)
622
11.41
2385 (10)
845
25.46 (7)
3230 (9)
10 Zita Óvári HUN HUN 3225 Points
Mark
Overall
850
14.94 (10)
850 (10)
842
1.69 (9)
1692 (9)
749
13.32
2441 (8)
784
26.15 (11)
3225 (10)
11 Laura Ludevika LAT LAT 2928 Points
Mark
Overall
713
16.01 (14)
713 (14)
879
1.72 (7)
1592 (11)
618
11.35
2210 (11)
718
26.93 (12)
2928 (11)
12 Liina Lukin EST EST 2789 Points
Mark
Overall
851
14.93 (9)
851 (9)
701
1.57 (11)
1552 (12)
573
10.67
2125 (12)
664
27.59 (14)
2789 (12)
13 Miriam Quiñonez ECU ECU 2737 Points
Mark
Overall
734
15.84 (12)
734 (12)
666
1.54 (13)
1400 (13)
546
10.25
1946 (13)
791
26.07 (10)
2737 (13)
14 Walailack Prikboonjan THA THA 2461 Points
Mark
Overall
729
15.88 (13)
729 (13)
599
1.48 (14)
1328 (14)
419
8.30
1747 (14)
714
26.97 (13)
2461 (14)
;