Athletes Represented (Ref: IAAF World Top List - Top 30 - as of 11 NOV 2014)

NAME COUNTRY GENDER DATE OF BIRTH
Details Alekna, Virgilijus Lithuania LTU Men 13 FEB 1972
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Balayeva, Olga Russia RUS Women 30 JUN 1984
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Bondarenko, Bohdan Ukraine UKR Men 30 AUG 1989
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Churyla, Andrei Belarus BLR Men 19 MAY 1993
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Derun, Kateryna Ukraine UKR Women 24 SEP 1993
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Dubitskaya, Aliona Belarus BLR Women 25 JAN 1990
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Gudžius, Andrius Lithuania LTU Men 14 FEB 1991
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Kalamoyets, Siarhei Belarus BLR Men 11 AUG 1989
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Krimarenko, Yuriy Ukraine UKR Men 11 AUG 1983
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Kryvitski, Pavel Belarus BLR Men 17 APR 1984
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Kudzelich, Sviatlana Belarus BLR Women 7 MAY 1987
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Kupper, Martin Estonia EST Men 31 MAY 1989
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Laasma, Liina Estonia EST Women 13 JAN 1992
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Mägi, Rasmus Estonia EST Men 4 MAY 1992
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Nazarova-Klyashtornaya, Anna Russia RUS Women 3 FEB 1986
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Obleshchuk, Galyna Ukraine UKR Women 23 FEB 1989
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Pahapill, Mikk Estonia EST Men 18 JUL 1983
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Pyatykh, Anna Russia RUS Women 4 APR 1981
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Rivera, Edgar Mexico MEX Men 13 FEB 1991
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Rivera, Luis Mexico MEX Men 21 JUN 1987
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Šadeiko, Grit Estonia EST Women 29 JUL 1989
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Sendriuté, Zinaida Lithuania LTU Women 20 DEC 1984
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Shelekh, Ganna Ukraine UKR Women 14 JUL 1993
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Sirmais, Zigismunds Latvia LAT Men 6 MAY 1992
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Sokyrskiyy, Olexiy Russia RUS Men 16 MAR 1985
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Štrobinders, Rolands Latvia LAT Men 14 APR 1992
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Titimets, Anna Ukraine UKR Women 5 MAR 1989
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Tobe, Naoto Japan JPN Men 31 MAR 1992
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Tsyplakov, Daniil Russia RUS Men 29 JUL 1992
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Zaytsev, Ivan Uzbekistan UZB Men 11 NOV 1988
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Zemlyak, Olha Ukraine UKR Women 16 JAN 1990
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date
Details Zhuk-Krasnova, Angelina Russia RUS Women 7 FEB 1991
Discipline Rank Mark Venue Date