Results 27th Olympic Games AUSTRALIA Sydney, AUSTRALIA 22 SEP 2000 - 01 OCT 2000

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS POINTS
5 A Erki Nool ESTEST 15.11 796
test test
test test
test test
2 A Lev Lobodin RUSRUS 15.75 836
test test
test test
test test
8 A Oleksandr Yurkov UKRUKR 14.78 776
test test
test test
test test
1 A Tomáš Dvorák CZECZE 15.91 846
test test
test test
test test
10 A Frank Busemann GERGER 14.52 760
test test
test test
test test
11 A Jirí Ryba CZECZE 14.21 741
test test
test test
test test
1 B Jón Arnar Magnússon ISLISL 15.48 819
test test
test test
test test
13 B Volodymyr Mykhaylenko UKRUKR 13.53 700
test test
test test
test test
7 A Tom Pappas USAUSA 14.87 782
test test
test test
test test
11 B Kip Janvrin USAUSA 13.57 702
test test
test test
test test
14 B Scott Ferrier AUSAUS 13.50 698
test test
test test
test test
5 B Henrik Dagård SWESWE 14.97 788
test test
test test
test test
3 B Klaus Ambrosch AUTAUT 15.30 808
test test
test test
test test
6 B Eugenio Balanqué CUBCUB 14.90 784
test test
test test
test test
9 A Dean Macey GBRGBR 14.62 766
test test
test test
test test
12 B Laurent Hernu FRAFRA 13.54 700
test test
test test
test test
15 A Mike Maczey GERGER 13.84 719
test test
test test
test test
3 A Chris Huffins USAUSA 15.27 806
test test
test test
test test
14 A Roman Razbeyko RUSRUS 13.98 727
test test
test test
test test
8 B Trond Høiby NORNOR 14.03 730
test test
test test
test test
7 B Georgios Andréou CYPCYP 14.24 743
test test
test test
test test
10 B Claston Bernard JAMJAM 13.68 709
test test
test test
test test
15 B Aki Heikkinen FINFIN 13.37 690
test test
test test
test test
9 B Pródromos Korkízoglou GREGRE 13.70 710
test test
test test
test test
18 A Raúl Duany CUBCUB 13.34 688
test test
test test
test test
4 A Roman Šebrle CZECZE 15.22 803
test test
test test
test test
16 B Indrek Kaseorg ESTEST 13.26 683
test test
test test
test test
6 A Attila Zsivóczky-Pandel HUNHUN 14.96 787
test test
test test
test test
17 A Wilfrid Boulineau FRAFRA 13.38 690
test test
test test
test test
12 A Eduard Hämäläinen FINFIN 14.06 732
test test
test test
test test
4 B Zsolt Kürtösi HUNHUN 15.13 798
test test
test test
test test
2 B Mário Aníbal PORPOR 15.39 814
test test
test test
test test
13 A Stefan Schmid GERGER 14.04 731
test test
test test
test test
17 B Fedir Laukhin UKRUKR 13.16 677
test test
test test
test test
16 A Sébastien Levicq FRAFRA 13.53 700
test test
test test
test test
B Oleg Veretelnikov UZBUZB DNS
test test
test test
test test
A Francisco Javier Benet ESPESP DNS
test test
test test
test test
B Philipp Huber SUISUI DNS
test test
test test
test test