Results The XXX Olympic Games GREAT BRITAIN & N.I. London, GREAT BRITAIN & N.I. 27 JUL 2012 - 12 AUG 2012

Group A 04 AUG 2012 10:05

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2012 PB
Details 1 1991 Sofía Ifadídou GREECEGRE 6.05 6.10
Details 2 2614 Sarah Cowley NEW ZEALANDNZL 6.12 6.14
Details 3 1090 Ivona Dadic AUSTRIAAUT 6.30 6.30
Details 4 1141 Sara Aerts BELGIUMBEL 6.08 6.20
Details 5 2280 Irina Karpova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 5.95 6.35
Details 6 1858 Louise Hazel GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 5.82 6.44
Details 7 3008 Jessica Samuelsson SWEDENSWE 6.18 6.32
Details 8 1673 Grit Šadeiko ESTONIAEST 6.24 6.33
Details 9 1965 Lilli Schwarzkopf GERMANYGER 6.32 6.34
Details 10 3308 Chantae McMillan UNITED STATESUSA 5.52 6.30
Details 11 1324 Jessica Zelinka CANADACAN 5.91 6.19
Details 12 1775 Marisa De Aniceto FRANCEFRA 6.10 6.10
Details 13 3283 Sharon Day UNITED STATESUSA 6.11 6.11
Details 14 2891 Kristina Savitskaya RUSSIARUS 6.65 6.65
Details 15 1321 Brianne Theisen CANADACAN 6.32 6.32
Details 16 2052 Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUNGARYHUN 6.24 6.25
Details 17 1187 Yana Maksimava BELARUSBLR 6.02 6.02
Details 18 2981 Ellen Sprunger SWITZERLANDSUI 6.04 6.04
Details 19 2554 Nadine Broersen NETHERLANDSNED 5.94 5.94

Group B 04 AUG 2012 10:05

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2012 PB
Details 1 2400 Laura Ikauniece LATVIALAT 6.31 6.31
Details 2 2874 Olga Kurban RUSSIARUS 6.46 6.51
Details 3 1788 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRANCEFRA 6.42 6.42
Details 4 1948 Julia Mächtig GERMANYGER 6.49 6.49
Details 5 2604 Ida Marcussen NORWAYNOR 6.18 6.47
Details 6 2587 Uhunoma Osazuwa NIGERIANGR 6.52 6.52
Details 7 3198 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKRAINEUKR 6.31 6.40
Details 8 1534 Eliška Klucinová CZECH REPUBLICCZE 6.25 6.30
Details 9 2849 Tatyana Chernova RUSSIARUS 6.54 6.82
Details 10 3289 Hyleas Fountain UNITED STATESUSA 6.75 6.89
Details 11 1957 Jennifer Oeser GERMANYGER 6.19 6.68
Details 12 3157 Natallia Dobrynska UKRAINEUKR 6.31 6.63
Details 13 3174 Hanna Melnychenko UKRAINEUKR 6.74 6.74
Details 14 1856 Jessica Ennis GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 6.51 6.51
Details 15 1862 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 6.51 6.51
Details 16 2702 Karolina Tyminska POLANDPOL 6.63
Details 17 2398 Aiga Grabuste LATVIALAT 6.63 6.65
Details 18 2440 Austra Skujyte LITHUANIALTU 6.34 6.34
Details 19 2561 Dafne Schippers NETHERLANDSNED 6.54 6.54