15 MAR 2004 General News

Junior Men entries

 Junior Men Provisional Entries at 15 March 2004

ALGERIA
Boukendoul
Abdelhalim
ALGERIA
Kherfouce
Abderrahmane
ALGERIA
Dahmar
Aïssa
ALGERIA
Aggoun
Djelloul
ALGERIA
Djeghima
Hamza
ALGERIA
Khadar
Samir
BELARUS
Muchynski
Yauheni
BELGIUM
Hernould
Franky
BELGIUM
Van Poucke
Gert
BELGIUM
Weerts
Jean-Pierre
BELGIUM
Van Wayenberghe
Mario
BELGIUM
Brandenbourg
Michael
BELGIUM
Dewitte
Sebastien
BRAZIL
Koball
Gilialdo
CANADA
Robson
Aaron
CANADA
Winter
Chris
CANADA
Wishart
David
CANADA
Lechebo
Henok
CANADA
Woods
Michael
CANADA
Pawluk
Samuel
CROATIA
Zelic
Blaz
EGYPT
Abod
Ahmed Abod Osman
EGYPT
Bakry
Ahmed
EGYPT
Helil
Amer Ayyad
EGYPT
Elgayar
Mohamed
ERITREA
Ahferom
Mogos
ERITREA
Tesfai
Simon
ERITREA
Abraham
Tadesse
ERITREA
Mebrahtu
Yonas
ETHIOPIA
Weyessa
Dema
ETHIOPIA
Reta
Kabtamu
ETHIOPIA
Tadesse
Meba
ETHIOPIA
Absher
Tessema
ETHIOPIA
Mulugeta
Wondimu
ETHIOPIA
Berhanu
Yerefu
FRANCE
Kamal
Abdellatif
FRANCE
Moutardier
Alois
FRANCE
De Wilde
Antoine
FRANCE
Taieg
Kevin
FRANCE
Mekhissi Benbbad
Mahiedine
FRANCE
Durand
Yohan
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Vernon
Andrew
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Moran
Anthony
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Lamb
Chris
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Davenport
Gary
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Thewlis
Jonathan
GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.
Gerrard
Keith
GUINEA
Fofana
Sory
HUNGARY
Ott
Balázs
IRELAND
Ledwith
Andrew
IRELAND
Christie
Mark
ITALY
Dematteis
Bernard
ITALY
La Rosa
Stefano
JAPAN
Date
Hideaki
JAPAN
Sato
Hidekazu
JAPAN
Kitamura
Satoru
JAPAN
Ueno
Yuichiro
JAPAN
Matsuoka
Yuki
JAPAN
Sato
Yuki
KENYA
Kosgei
Barnabas
KENYA
Meli
Ernest
KENYA
Macharinyang
Hosea
KENYA
Masai
Moses
KENYA
Rutto
Ronald Kipchumba
KENYA
Kipkosgei Salil
Stanley
MALAWI
Tebulo
Mike
MEXICO
Uribe
José Antonio
MOROCCO
Bou-Aoui
Driss
MOROCCO
Bouifalloussene
Mohamed
MOROCCO
Kallouche
Mohamed
MOROCCO
Moustaoui
Mohamed
MOROCCO
Sabhi
Moulay Abdelhak
MOROCCO
El Aziz
Mustapha
MOROCCO
El Medouli
Said
MOROCCO
Mandour
Yassine
NEPAL
Kawang
Radheshyam
NETHERLANDS
Butter
Michel
NEW ZEALAND
Salad
Ahmed
NEW ZEALAND
Krawitz
Shaaun
PALESTINE
Said
Omar Abu
POLAND
Parszczynski
Lukasz
POLAND
Chabowski
Marcin
PORTUGAL
Costa
Nuno
PUERTO RICO
de Jesús
Alexander
PUERTO RICO
Vélez
Denides
PUERTO RICO
Morales
Juan C.
PUERTO RICO
Estremera
Ricardo
ROMANIA
Vorovenci
Cristian
ROMANIA
Patru
Stefan
RUSSIA
Tolstenkov
Aleksey
RUSSIA
Rybakov
Anatoliy
RUSSIA
Kochetkov
Denis
RUSSIA
Matiushkin
Dmitriy
RUSSIA
Rybakov
Yevgeny
SLOVENIA
Šubic
Cene
SOUTH AFRICA
Moyakhe
Alfred
SOUTH AFRICA
Ramokone
Godfrey
SOUTH AFRICA
Maseko
Mandla
SOUTH AFRICA
Songibido
Nkosinoxolo
SOUTH AFRICA
Zamisa
Nkululeko
SOUTH AFRICA
Mokoena
Piet
SPAIN
Fernández
Alejandro
SPAIN
Garrido
Ivan
SPAIN
García
Javier
SPAIN
Martin
José Alberto
SPAIN
Bote
Juan
SPAIN
Marcos
Luis Alberto
SPAIN
Fernández
Marcos
SPAIN
Tajadura
Tomás
SWITZERLAND
McLaren
Alain
TAJIKISTAN
Amirov
Ajmal
TANZANIA
Hhera
Barae
TURKEY
Koyunku
Kemal
TURKMENISTAN
Amandjayev
Dovran
UGANDA
Kiprop
Boniface
UGANDA
Okuti
Herbert
UGANDA
Muhwezi
Ivan
UGANDA
Aliwa
Moses
UGANDA
Kwemoi
Nicholas
UKRAINE
Sukharyev
Illya
UKRAINE
Perepecha
Oleksandr
UKRAINE
Trohymenko
Serhiy
UKRAINE
Taran
Vladyslav
UNITED STATES
Tahdooahnippah
Forrest
UNITED STATES
Burrell
Ian
UNITED STATES
Janson
John
UNITED STATES
McDougal
Joshua
UNITED STATES
Deak
Ryan
UNITED STATES
Hoerr
Trent
UZBEKISTAN
Nizamov
Marat
UZBEKISTAN
Nasyrov
Ruslan
ZIMBABWE
Sibanda
Elmore