Filter
Top Lists

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Men

Women

Select a category

Men

Select a year

Triple Jump - women - senior - indoor

All time best

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 15.36 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 1 Budapest (Sportarena) 06 MAR 2004
2 15.16 Ashia Hansen 5 DEC 1971 GBR GBR 1 Valencia (Velodromo Luís Puig), ESP 28 FEB 1998
3 15.14 Olga Rypakova 30 NOV 1984 KAZ KAZ 1 Doha (Aspire Dome) 13 MAR 2010
4 15.08 Marija Šestak 17 APR 1979 SLO SLO 1 Peanía 13 FEB 2008
5 15.05 Yargeris Savigne 13 NOV 1984 CUB CUB 1 Valencia (Velodromo Luís Puig), ESP 08 MAR 2008
6 15.03 Iolanda Chen 26 JUL 1961 RUS RUS 1 Barcelona (Palau Sant Jordi) 11 MAR 1995
15.02 Ashia Hansen 5 DEC 1971 GBR GBR 1 Maebashi (Green Dome) 07 MAR 1999
7 15.01 Inna Lasovskaya 17 DEC 1969 RUS RUS 1 Paris-Bercy (Palais Omnisports) 08 MAR 1997
15.01 Ashia Hansen 5 DEC 1971 GBR GBR 1 Birmingham (NIA), GBR 15 MAR 2003
15.00 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 1 Moskva 18 FEB 2001
8 15.00 Hrysopiyí Devetzí 2 JAN 1975 GRE GRE 2 Valencia (Velodromo Luís Puig), ESP 08 MAR 2008
14.97 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 1 Samara 29 JAN 2004
14.97 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 1 Moskva 01 FEB 2004
14.95 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (Olimpiyskiy Stadion) 11 MAR 2006
9 14.94 Iva Prandzheva 15 FEB 1972 BUL BUL 2 Maebashi (Green Dome) 07 MAR 1999
9 14.94 Cristina Nicolau 9 AUG 1977 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 05 FEB 2000
14.94 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 1 Volgograd 17 JAN 2004
9 14.94 Oksana Udmurtova 1 FEB 1982 RUS RUS 1 Tartu 20 FEB 2008
12 14.93 Anna Pyatykh 4 APR 1981 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (Olimpiyskiy Stadion) 11 MAR 2006
13 14.91 Rodica Mateescu 13 MAR 1971 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 01 MAR 1997
13 14.91 Tereza Marinova 5 SEP 1977 BUL BUL 1 Lisboa (Atlantic Pavillion) 11 MAR 2001
14.90 Inna Lasovskaya 17 DEC 1969 RUS RUS 1 Liévin 13 FEB 1994
15 14.90 Yamilé Aldama 14 AUG 1972 SUD SUD 2 Budapest (Sportarena) 06 MAR 2004
14.89 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 1 Pireás 21 FEB 2001
14.89 Hrysopiyí Devetzí 2 JAN 1975 GRE GRE 2 Peanía 13 FEB 2008
14.88 Inna Lasovskaya 17 DEC 1969 RUS RUS 1 Paris-Bercy (Palais Omnisports) 13 MAR 1994
14.88 Yamilé Aldama 14 AUG 1972 CUB CUB 1 Karlsruhe 28 FEB 2003
16 14.88 Françoise Mbango Etone 14 APR 1976 CMR CMR 2 Birmingham (NIA), GBR 15 MAR 2003
16 14.88 Olga Saladukha 4 JUN 1983 UKR UKR 1 Göteborg (Scandinavium) 03 MAR 2013
14.87 Rodica Mateescu 13 MAR 1971 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 24 JAN 1998
18 14.87 Šárka Kašparkova 20 MAY 1971 CZE CZE 3 Maebashi (Green Dome) 07 MAR 1999
14.86 Rodica Mateescu 13 MAR 1971 ROU ROU 1 Dortmund 30 JAN 1998
14.86 Yamilé Aldama 14 AUG 1972 SUD SUD 3 Moskva (Olimpiyskiy Stadion) 11 MAR 2006
14.86 Yargeris Savigne 13 NOV 1984 CUB CUB 2 Doha (Aspire Dome) 13 MAR 2010
14.85 Ashia Hansen 5 DEC 1971 GBR GBR 1 Birmingham 15 FEB 1998
14.85 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 2 Lisboa (Atlantic Pavillion) 11 MAR 2001
14.85 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 1 Madrid 14 MAR 2001
14.84 Hrysopiyí Devetzí 2 JAN 1975 GRE GRE 1 Peanía 04 MAR 2003
19 14.84 Trecia Smith 5 NOV 1975 JAM JAM 4 Moskva (Olimpiyskiy Stadion) 11 MAR 2006
14.84 Yargeris Savigne 13 NOV 1984 CUB CUB 1 Düsseldorf 03 FEB 2010
14.84 Olga Rypakova 30 NOV 1984 KAZ KAZ 1 Karaganda 27 JAN 2012
20 14.83 Yelena Lebedenko 16 JAN 1971 RUS RUS 1 Samara 01 FEB 2001
14.82 Iva Prandzheva 15 FEB 1972 BUL BUL 1 Liévin 18 FEB 1996
14.82 Yamilé Aldama 14 AUG 1972 GBR GBR 1 Istanbul (Ataköy Arena) 10 MAR 2012
14.81 Rodica Mateescu 13 MAR 1971 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 25 JAN 1997
14.81 Ashia Hansen 5 DEC 1971 GBR GBR 1 Liévin 21 FEB 1999
14.81 Tereza Marinova 5 SEP 1977 BUL BUL 1 Wien 02 MAR 2002
14.81 Hrysopiyí Devetzí 2 JAN 1975 GRE GRE 1 Peanía 22 FEB 2004
21 14.81 Magdelín Martínez 10 FEB 1976 ITA ITA 1q1 Budapest (Sportarena) 05 MAR 2004
14.80 Yargeris Savigne 13 NOV 1984 CUB CUB 1 Düsseldorf 06 FEB 2007
14.79 Olga Saladukha 4 JUN 1983 UKR UKR 1 Stockholm 23 FEB 2012
14.78 Inna Lasovskaya 17 DEC 1969 RUS RUS 1 Moskva 27 JAN 1994
14.78 Rodica Mateescu 13 MAR 1971 ROU ROU 1 Stuttgart 01 FEB 1998
14.78 Šárka Kašparkova 20 MAY 1971 CZE CZE 1 Liévin 22 FEB 1998
14.78 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 1 Pireás 09 FEB 2000
22 14.78 Adelina Gavrila 26 NOV 1978 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 02 FEB 2008
14.77 Rodica Mateescu 13 MAR 1971 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 08 FEB 1997
14.77 Šárka Kašparkova 20 MAY 1971 CZE CZE 2 Liévin 21 FEB 1999
14.77 Yargeris Savigne 13 NOV 1984 CUB CUB 1 Düsseldorf 08 FEB 2008
14.76 Šárka Kašparkova 20 MAY 1971 CZE CZE 2 Valencia (Velodromo Luís Puig), ESP 28 FEB 1998
14.76 Šárka Kašparkova 20 MAY 1971 CZE CZE 1 Birmingham, GBR 14 FEB 1999
14.76 Ashia Hansen 5 DEC 1971 GBR GBR 2 Birmingham, GBR 14 FEB 1999
14.76 Tereza Marinova 5 SEP 1977 BUL BUL 1 Pireás 24 FEB 1999
14.76 Tereza Marinova 5 SEP 1977 BUL BUL 4 Maebashi (Green Dome) 07 MAR 1999
14.76 Adelina Gavrila 26 NOV 1978 ROU ROU 1 Bucuresti 22 FEB 2003
23 14.75 Anna Biryukova 27 SEP 1967 RUS RUS 1 Moskva 14 FEB 1995
14.75 Šárka Kašparkova 20 MAY 1971 CZE CZE 1 Praha 14 FEB 1998
14.75 Tatyana Lebedeva 21 JUL 1976 RUS RUS 1 Volgograd 06 FEB 2000
14.75 Adelina Gavrila 26 NOV 1978 ROU ROU 2 Peanía 04 MAR 2003
14.75 Trecia Smith 5 NOV 1975 JAM JAM 1 Samara 04 FEB 2006
24 14.74 Victoria Valyukevich 22 MAY 1982 RUS RUS 1 Madrid 06 MAR 2005
25 14.72 Kéné Ndoye 20 NOV 1978 SEN SEN 3 Birmingham (NIA), GBR 15 MAR 2003
26 14.70 Oksana Rogova 7 OCT 1978 RUS RUS 1 Volgograd 06 FEB 2002
27 14.68 Anastasiya Taranova-Potapova 6 SEP 1985 RUS RUS 1 Torino 08 MAR 2009
28 14.67 Inessa Kravets 5 OCT 1966 UKR UKR 1 Moskva 27 JAN 1995
29 14.65 Nadezhda Alekhina 22 SEP 1978 RUS RUS 1 Pireás 20 FEB 2002
29 14.65 Ekaterina Koneva 25 SEP 1988 RUS RUS 1 Samara 30 JAN 2014
31 14.64 Carlota Castrejana 25 APR 1973 ESP ESP 1 Birmingham, GBR 04 MAR 2007
32 14.63 Paraskeví Tsiamíta 10 MAR 1972 GRE GRE 5 Maebashi (Green Dome) 07 MAR 1999