Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 1 Susanna Kallur SWESWE 12.70 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
2 1 4 Kirsten Bolm GERGER 12.83 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
3 2 4 Jenny Kallur SWESWE 12.92 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
4 1 2 Aleksandra Antonova RUSRUS 12.94 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
5 1 5 Aurelia Trywianska-Kollasch POLPOL 12.96 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
6 2 5 Glory Alozie ESPESP 12.98 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
7 2 2 Derval O'Rourke IRLIRL 13.03 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
8 2 1 Tatyana Pavliy RUSRUS 13.06 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
9 1 3 Adrianna Lamalle FRAFRA 13.07 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
10 3 5 Reïna-Flor Okori FRAFRA 13.07 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
11 3 4 Esen Kizildag TURTUR 13.15 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
12 4 5 Micol Cattaneo ITAITA 13.15 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
13 4 4 Olga Korsunova RUSRUS 13.21 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
14 3 2 Margaret Macchiut ITAITA 13.27 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
15 2 3 Flóra Redoúmi GREGRE 13.28 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
16 5 4 Sara McGreavy GBRGBR 13.30 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
17 4 2 Nicole Ramalalanirina FRAFRA 13.34 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
18 5 5 Piia Roslund FINFIN 13.35 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
19 3 1 Sarah Claxton GBRGBR 13.39 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
20 3 3 Gemma Bennett GBRGBR 13.40 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
21 6 4 Petra Seidlová CZECZE 13.41 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
22 4 1 Edit Vári HUNHUN 13.42 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
23 6 5 Eline Berings BELBEL 13.42 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
24 4 3 Lucie Škrobáková CZECZE 13.45 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
25 5 2 Johanna Halkoaho FINFIN 13.47 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
26 5 3 Irina Lenskiy ISRISR 13.47 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
27 6 2 Radmila Vukmirovic SLOSLO 13.49 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
28 5 1 Victoria Schreibeis AUTAUT 13.54 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
29 7 2 Mirjam Liimask ESTEST 13.54 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
30 7 5 Elisabeth Maurer AUTAUT 13.54 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
31 6 1 Arantza Loureiro ESPESP 13.56 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
32 8 2 Andrea Ivancevic CROCRO 13.60 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
33 6 3 Aliuska López ESPESP 13.73 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
34 7 1 Alexándra Kómnou GREGRE 13.76 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
35 7 4 Marina Tomic SLOSLO 13.79 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
36 8 5 Barbara Rustignoli SMRSMR 16.05 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
3 Nevin Yanit TURTUR DNF -1.2
test test
test test
test test