Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
5km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
Daniel García MEXICOMEX
Mikhail Shchennikov RUSSIARUS 20:11
Mikhail Khmelnitskiy BELARUSBLR
Guohui Yu PR OF CHINACHN
Zewen Li PR OF CHINACHN
Yevgeniy Misyulya BELARUSBLR
Michele Didoni ITALYITA 20:11
Giovanni De Benedictis ITALYITA 20:20
Hatem Ghoula TUNISIATUN 20:20
Daniel Plaza SPAINESP
Robert Ihly GERMANYGER
Alessandro Gandellini ITALYITA 20:20
Igor Kollár SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK
Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 20:26
Jacek Müller POLANDPOL
Joel Sánchez MEXICOMEX
Denis Langlois FRANCEFRA
Omar Zepeda MEXICOMEX
Nicholas A'Hern AUSTRALIAAUS
Artur Meleshkevich BELARUSBLR
Sérgio Galdino BRAZILBRA
Roberto Oscal GUATEMALAGUA
Marco Giungi ITALYITA
Modris Liepinš LATVIALAT
Jean-Olivier Brosseau FRANCEFRA
Sándor Urbanik HUNGARYHUN
Gyula Dudás HUNGARYHUN
José Urbano PORTUGALPOR
Miloš Holuša CZECH REPUBLICCZE
Fedosei Ciumacenco MOLDOVAMDA
Luis Fernando García GUATEMALAGUA
Dion Russell AUSTRALIAAUS
Róbert Valícek SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK
Curt Clausen UNITED STATESUSA
Valeriy Borissov KAZAKHSTANKAZ
Dimitrios Orfanopoulos GREECEGRE
Fernando Vázquez SPAINESP
Chris Britz SOUTH AFRICARSA
Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 20:20
Ilya Markov RUSSIARUS 20:11
Thierry Toutain FRANCEFRA
Rami Abdelhadi Al-Deeb PALESTINEPLE
Scott Nelson NEW ZEALANDNZL
Claus Jørgensen DENMARKDEN
Narinder Singh Harbans Singh MALAYSIAMAS
Vladimir Andreyev RUSSIARUS 20:20
Jan Staaf SWEDENSWE
Andreas Erm GERMANYGER
Julio René Martínez GUATEMALAGUA 20:25
10km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
Daniel García MEXICOMEX 40:50
Mikhail Shchennikov RUSSIARUS 40:24
Mikhail Khmelnitskiy BELARUSBLR 40:46
Guohui Yu PR OF CHINACHN 40:49
Zewen Li PR OF CHINACHN 40:48
Yevgeniy Misyulya BELARUSBLR
Michele Didoni ITALYITA 41:00
Giovanni De Benedictis ITALYITA
Hatem Ghoula TUNISIATUN 40:48
Daniel Plaza SPAINESP
Robert Ihly GERMANYGER
Alessandro Gandellini ITALYITA
Igor Kollár SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK
Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 40:45
Jacek Müller POLANDPOL
Joel Sánchez MEXICOMEX
Denis Langlois FRANCEFRA
Omar Zepeda MEXICOMEX
Nicholas A'Hern AUSTRALIAAUS
Artur Meleshkevich BELARUSBLR
Sérgio Galdino BRAZILBRA
Roberto Oscal GUATEMALAGUA
Marco Giungi ITALYITA
Modris Liepinš LATVIALAT
Jean-Olivier Brosseau FRANCEFRA
Sándor Urbanik HUNGARYHUN
Gyula Dudás HUNGARYHUN
José Urbano PORTUGALPOR
Miloš Holuša CZECH REPUBLICCZE
Fedosei Ciumacenco MOLDOVAMDA
Luis Fernando García GUATEMALAGUA
Dion Russell AUSTRALIAAUS
Róbert Valícek SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK
Curt Clausen UNITED STATESUSA
Valeriy Borissov KAZAKHSTANKAZ
Dimitrios Orfanopoulos GREECEGRE
Fernando Vázquez SPAINESP
Chris Britz SOUTH AFRICARSA
Ilya Markov RUSSIARUS 40:05
Thierry Toutain FRANCEFRA
Rami Abdelhadi Al-Deeb PALESTINEPLE
Scott Nelson NEW ZEALANDNZL
Claus Jørgensen DENMARKDEN
Julio René Martínez GUATEMALAGUA
Narinder Singh Harbans Singh MALAYSIAMAS
Vladimir Andreyev RUSSIARUS
Jan Staaf SWEDENSWE
Andreas Erm GERMANYGER
Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 40:49
15km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
Daniel García MEXICOMEX 1:00:55
Mikhail Shchennikov RUSSIARUS
Mikhail Khmelnitskiy BELARUSBLR 1:01:00
Guohui Yu PR OF CHINACHN 1:01:31
Zewen Li PR OF CHINACHN
Yevgeniy Misyulya BELARUSBLR
Michele Didoni ITALYITA 1:01:47
Giovanni De Benedictis ITALYITA
Hatem Ghoula TUNISIATUN 1:01:45
Daniel Plaza SPAINESP
Robert Ihly GERMANYGER
Alessandro Gandellini ITALYITA
Igor Kollár SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK
Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 1:01:25
Jacek Müller POLANDPOL
Joel Sánchez MEXICOMEX
Denis Langlois FRANCEFRA
Omar Zepeda MEXICOMEX
Nicholas A'Hern AUSTRALIAAUS
Artur Meleshkevich BELARUSBLR
Sérgio Galdino BRAZILBRA
Roberto Oscal GUATEMALAGUA
Marco Giungi ITALYITA
Modris Liepinš LATVIALAT
Jean-Olivier Brosseau FRANCEFRA
Sándor Urbanik HUNGARYHUN
Gyula Dudás HUNGARYHUN
José Urbano PORTUGALPOR
Miloš Holuša CZECH REPUBLICCZE
Fedosei Ciumacenco MOLDOVAMDA
Luis Fernando García GUATEMALAGUA
Dion Russell AUSTRALIAAUS
Róbert Valícek SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK
Curt Clausen UNITED STATESUSA
Valeriy Borissov KAZAKHSTANKAZ
Dimitrios Orfanopoulos GREECEGRE
Fernando Vázquez SPAINESP
Chris Britz SOUTH AFRICARSA
Ilya Markov RUSSIARUS
Thierry Toutain FRANCEFRA
Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 1:01:52
Narinder Singh Harbans Singh MALAYSIAMAS
Scott Nelson NEW ZEALANDNZL
Claus Jørgensen DENMARKDEN
Vladimir Andreyev RUSSIARUS
Jan Staaf SWEDENSWE
Andreas Erm GERMANYGER
Julio René Martínez GUATEMALAGUA
Rami Abdelhadi Al-Deeb PALESTINEPLE