Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
5Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
1 Francisco Javier Fernández SPAINESP 19:47
2 Chaohong Yu PR OF CHINACHN 19:47
3 Hongjun Zhu PR OF CHINACHN 19:47
4 Vladimir Stankin RUSSIARUS 19:47
5 Ivano Brugnetti ITALYITA 19:47
6 Hatem Ghoula TUNISIATUN 19:47
7 Ilya Markov RUSSIARUS 19:48
8 Yunfeng Liu PR OF CHINACHN 19:48
9 Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 19:48
10 David Cristian Berdeja MEXICOMEX 19:48
11 Eder Sánchez MEXICOMEX 19:48
12 Ivan Trotski BELARUSBLR 19:48
13 Rolando Saquipay ECUADORECU 19:48
14 Luis Fernando López COLOMBIACOL 19:48
15 Bernardo Segura MEXICOMEX 19:48
16 Juan Manuel Molina SPAINESP 19:49
17 Andriy Yurin UKRAINEUKR 19:49
18 Viktor Burayev RUSSIARUS 19:49
19 Robert Heffernan IRELANDIRL 19:51
20 Luke Adams AUSTRALIAAUS 19:52
21 André Höhne GERMANYGER 19:53
22 Jared Tallent AUSTRALIAAUS 19:53
23 Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 20:05
24 Andrei Talashka BELARUSBLR 20:05
25 Takayuki Tanii JAPANJPN 20:05
26 Benjamin Kucinski POLANDPOL 20:10
27 Silviu Casandra ROMANIAROU 20:11
28 Erik Tysse NORWAYNOR 20:14
29 Lorenzo Civallero ITALYITA 20:14
30 Koichiro Morioka JAPANJPN 20:19
31 João Vieira PORTUGALPOR 20:29
32 Matej Tóth SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 20:29
33 Sérgio Galdino BRAZILBRA 20:37
34 José Ignacio Díaz SPAINESP 20:38
35 Akihiro Sugimoto JAPANJPN 20:39
36 Edwin Centeno PERUPER 20:41
37 Rafal Dys POLANDPOL 20:54
38 Kamil Kalka POLANDPOL 20:54
39 Il-yong Shin KOREAKOR 20:54
40 John Nunn UNITED STATESUSA 20:55
41 Timothy Seaman UNITED STATESUSA 20:59
42 Walter Sandoval EL SALVADORESA 20:59
43 Bengt Bengtsson SWEDENSWE 21:18
10Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
1 Francisco Javier Fernández SPAINESP 39:31
2 Ivano Brugnetti ITALYITA 39:32
3 Hongjun Zhu PR OF CHINACHN 39:32
4 Ilya Markov RUSSIARUS 39:32
5 Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 39:32
6 Rolando Saquipay ECUADORECU 39:32
7 David Cristian Berdeja MEXICOMEX 39:32
8 Chaohong Yu PR OF CHINACHN 39:32
9 Juan Manuel Molina SPAINESP 39:32
10 Eder Sánchez MEXICOMEX 39:32
11 Ivan Trotski BELARUSBLR 39:33
12 Bernardo Segura MEXICOMEX 39:33
13 Luis Fernando López COLOMBIACOL 39:33
14 Hatem Ghoula TUNISIATUN 39:33
15 Vladimir Stankin RUSSIARUS 39:39
16 Yunfeng Liu PR OF CHINACHN 39:39
17 Andriy Yurin UKRAINEUKR 39:42
18 Viktor Burayev RUSSIARUS 39:55
19 Robert Heffernan IRELANDIRL 40:04
20 André Höhne GERMANYGER 40:04
21 Jared Tallent AUSTRALIAAUS 40:15
22 Benjamin Kucinski POLANDPOL 40:23
23 Luke Adams AUSTRALIAAUS 40:24
24 Erik Tysse NORWAYNOR 40:28
25 Takayuki Tanii JAPANJPN 40:48
26 Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 40:53
27 Andrei Talashka BELARUSBLR 40:53
28 Lorenzo Civallero ITALYITA 41:04
29 Sérgio Galdino BRAZILBRA 41:17
30 Matej Tóth SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 41:22
31 Akihiro Sugimoto JAPANJPN 41:27
32 José Ignacio Díaz SPAINESP 41:28
33 Koichiro Morioka JAPANJPN 41:28
34 Silviu Casandra ROMANIAROU 41:28
35 Il-yong Shin KOREAKOR 41:43
36 Kamil Kalka POLANDPOL 41:44
37 João Vieira PORTUGALPOR 42:20
38 Rafal Dys POLANDPOL 42:21
39 Timothy Seaman UNITED STATESUSA 42:23
40 Edwin Centeno PERUPER 42:24
41 John Nunn UNITED STATESUSA 42:30
42 Bengt Bengtsson SWEDENSWE 43:41
15Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
1 Francisco Javier Fernández SPAINESP 59:10
2 Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 59:10
3 Rolando Saquipay ECUADORECU 59:22
4 Juan Manuel Molina SPAINESP 59:23
5 Hongjun Zhu PR OF CHINACHN 59:29
6 Eder Sánchez MEXICOMEX 59:33
7 Hatem Ghoula TUNISIATUN 59:46
8 Vladimir Stankin RUSSIARUS 59:56
9 Luis Fernando López COLOMBIACOL 1:00:07
10 André Höhne GERMANYGER 1:00:11
11 Benjamin Kucinski POLANDPOL 1:00:24
12 Robert Heffernan IRELANDIRL 1:00:25
13 Andriy Yurin UKRAINEUKR 1:00:26
14 Luke Adams AUSTRALIAAUS 1:00:55
15 Erik Tysse NORWAYNOR 1:01:02
16 Viktor Burayev RUSSIARUS 1:01:29
17 Jared Tallent AUSTRALIAAUS 1:01:32
18 Sérgio Galdino BRAZILBRA 1:01:58
19 Lorenzo Civallero ITALYITA 1:02:01
20 Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 1:02:04
21 Takayuki Tanii JAPANJPN 1:02:07
22 Il-yong Shin KOREAKOR 1:02:23
23 José Ignacio Díaz SPAINESP 1:02:23
24 Andrei Talashka BELARUSBLR 1:02:24
25 Matej Tóth SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:02:32
26 Silviu Casandra ROMANIAROU 1:02:40
27 Yunfeng Liu PR OF CHINACHN 1:02:58
28 Akihiro Sugimoto JAPANJPN 1:03:10
29 Kamil Kalka POLANDPOL 1:03:11
30 Koichiro Morioka JAPANJPN 1:03:56
31 John Nunn UNITED STATESUSA 1:04:19
32 Rafal Dys POLANDPOL 1:04:25
33 Timothy Seaman UNITED STATESUSA 1:04:26
34 Edwin Centeno PERUPER 1:04:41
35 Bengt Bengtsson SWEDENSWE 1:06:38