Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

5km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Valeria Straneo ITALYITA 17:05
2 Meselech Melkamu ETHIOPIAETH 17:05
3 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 17:05
4 Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH 17:06
5 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENYAKEN 17:06
6 Sultan Haydar TURKEYTUR 17:06
7 Mizuki Noguchi JAPANJPN 17:07
8 Valentine Jepkorir Kipketer KENYAKEN 17:08
9 Meseret Hailu ETHIOPIAETH 17:09
10 Kayoko Fukushi JAPANJPN 17:09
11 Chaofeng Jia PR OF CHINACHN 17:09
12 Changqin Ding PR OF CHINACHN 17:09
13 Mojie Cao PR OF CHINACHN 17:10
14 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 17:13
15 Alessandra Aguilar SPAINESP 17:13
16 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 17:14
17 Xiaojie Wei PR OF CHINACHN 17:14
18 Seongeun Kim KOREAKOR 17:15
19 Krista Duchene CANADACAN 17:16
20 Mary Davies NEW ZEALANDNZL 17:16
21 Lanni Marchant CANADACAN 17:16
22 Helalia Johannes NAMIBIANAM 17:17
23 Albina Mayorova RUSSIARUS 17:17
24 Tatyana Aryasova RUSSIARUS 17:17
25 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 17:17
26 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 17:18
27 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENYAKEN 17:19
28 Yinli He PR OF CHINACHN 17:19
29 Tiki Gelana ETHIOPIAETH 17:19
30 Hye-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 17:31
31 Nicole Chapple AUSTRALIAAUS 17:31
32 Lishan Dula BAHRAINBRN 17:31
33 Nadezdha Leonteva RUSSIARUS 17:32
34 Mi-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 17:34
35 Leena Ekandjo NAMIBIANAM 17:34
36 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 17:37
37 Sladana Perunovic MONTENEGROMNE 17:40
38 Jessica Trengove AUSTRALIAAUS 17:40
39 Sonia Samuels GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:41
40 Alina Armas NAMIBIANAM 17:42
41 Erika Abril COLOMBIACOL 17:42
42 Diana Lobacevske LITHUANIALTU 17:47
43 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:55
44 Ümmü Kiraz TURKEYTUR 17:56
45 Yong-Sun Sin DPR OF KOREAPRK 18:10
46 Maria McCambridge IRELANDIRL 18:10
47 Alevtina Biktimirova RUSSIARUS 18:10
48 Hye-Song Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 18:10
49 Iuliia Andreeva KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 18:10
50 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 18:10
51 Remalda Kergytè LITHUANIALTU 18:10
52 Kalliópi Astropekáki GREECEGRE 18:14
53 Jane Fardell AUSTRALIAAUS 18:15
54 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 18:30
55 Jeannette Faber UNITED STATESUSA 18:30
56 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRAINEUKR 18:30
57 Tanith Maxwell SOUTH AFRICARSA 18:35
58 Karina Neipán ARGENTINAARG 18:38
59 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MONGOLIAMGL 18:39
60 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 18:45
61 Erika Olivera CHILECHI 18:52
62 Zuleima Amaya VENEZUELAVEN 18:53
63 Yolymar Pineda VENEZUELAVEN 18:54
64 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 18:54
65 Renate Wyss SWITZERLANDSUI 18:54
66 Karina Córdoba ARGENTINAARG 18:56
67 María Peralta ARGENTINAARG 18:56
68 Daneja Grandovec SLOVENIASLO 19:35
69 Yu-Hsuan Chen CHINESE TAIPEITPE 19:35
10km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Valeria Straneo ITALYITA 34:12
2 Meselech Melkamu ETHIOPIAETH 34:12
3 Chaofeng Jia PR OF CHINACHN 34:13
4 Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH 34:13
5 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENYAKEN 34:13
6 Kayoko Fukushi JAPANJPN 34:14
7 Valentine Jepkorir Kipketer KENYAKEN 34:14
8 Mizuki Noguchi JAPANJPN 34:17
9 Changqin Ding PR OF CHINACHN 34:22
10 Sultan Haydar TURKEYTUR 34:22
11 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 34:25
12 Alessandra Aguilar SPAINESP 34:26
13 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 34:38
14 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 34:39
15 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENYAKEN 34:41
16 Albina Mayorova RUSSIARUS 34:53
17 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 34:54
18 Lanni Marchant CANADACAN 34:54
19 Tatyana Aryasova RUSSIARUS 34:54
20 Krista Duchene CANADACAN 34:54
21 Meseret Hailu ETHIOPIAETH 34:55
22 Xiaojie Wei PR OF CHINACHN 34:55
23 Hye-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 34:55
24 Helalia Johannes NAMIBIANAM 35:01
25 Mojie Cao PR OF CHINACHN 35:01
26 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 35:14
27 Seongeun Kim KOREAKOR 35:18
28 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 35:39
29 Yinli He PR OF CHINACHN 35:40
30 Mary Davies NEW ZEALANDNZL 35:40
31 Nicole Chapple AUSTRALIAAUS 35:41
32 Jessica Trengove AUSTRALIAAUS 35:46
33 Mi-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 35:46
34 Sonia Samuels GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 35:48
35 Alina Armas NAMIBIANAM 35:49
36 Nadezdha Leonteva RUSSIARUS 35:49
37 Diana Lobacevske LITHUANIALTU 35:56
38 Lishan Dula BAHRAINBRN 36:11
39 Ümmü Kiraz TURKEYTUR 36:13
40 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 36:13
41 Hye-Song Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 36:19
42 Tiki Gelana ETHIOPIAETH 36:28
43 Leena Ekandjo NAMIBIANAM 36:54
44 Erika Abril COLOMBIACOL 37:02
45 Yong-Sun Sin DPR OF KOREAPRK 37:06
46 Kalliópi Astropekáki GREECEGRE 37:06
47 Remalda Kergytè LITHUANIALTU 37:11
48 Iuliia Andreeva KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 37:11
49 Sladana Perunovic MONTENEGROMNE 37:14
50 Jeannette Faber UNITED STATESUSA 37:15
51 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 37:15
52 Alevtina Biktimirova RUSSIARUS 37:18
53 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRAINEUKR 37:19
54 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 37:42
55 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 37:45
56 Tanith Maxwell SOUTH AFRICARSA 37:54
57 Erika Olivera CHILECHI 38:11
58 Renate Wyss SWITZERLANDSUI 38:11
59 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 38:11
60 Jane Fardell AUSTRALIAAUS 38:12
61 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MONGOLIAMGL 38:13
62 Karina Neipán ARGENTINAARG 38:16
63 Karina Córdoba ARGENTINAARG 38:30
64 María Peralta ARGENTINAARG 38:44
65 Zuleima Amaya VENEZUELAVEN 39:04
66 Yolymar Pineda VENEZUELAVEN 39:09
67 Daneja Grandovec SLOVENIASLO 40:56
68 Yu-Hsuan Chen CHINESE TAIPEITPE 40:57
Maria McCambridge IRELANDIRL
15km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Valeria Straneo ITALYITA 51:23
2 Meselech Melkamu ETHIOPIAETH 51:24
3 Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH 51:24
4 Valentine Jepkorir Kipketer KENYAKEN 51:24
5 Chaofeng Jia PR OF CHINACHN 51:24
6 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENYAKEN 51:25
7 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENYAKEN 51:25
8 Kayoko Fukushi JAPANJPN 51:25
9 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 51:34
10 Mizuki Noguchi JAPANJPN 51:41
11 Alessandra Aguilar SPAINESP 52:03
12 Changqin Ding PR OF CHINACHN 52:20
13 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 52:29
14 Hye-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 52:41
15 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 52:41
16 Lanni Marchant CANADACAN 52:42
17 Tatyana Aryasova RUSSIARUS 52:42
18 Albina Mayorova RUSSIARUS 53:02
19 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 53:07
20 Sultan Haydar TURKEYTUR 53:07
21 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 53:18
22 Xiaojie Wei PR OF CHINACHN 53:31
23 Helalia Johannes NAMIBIANAM 53:32
24 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 53:43
25 Yinli He PR OF CHINACHN 53:44
26 Seongeun Kim KOREAKOR 53:45
27 Mojie Cao PR OF CHINACHN 53:46
28 Diana Lobacevske LITHUANIALTU 54:07
29 Sonia Samuels GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 54:11
30 Jessica Trengove AUSTRALIAAUS 54:12
31 Mi-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 54:13
32 Hye-Song Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 54:13
33 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 54:13
34 Meseret Hailu ETHIOPIAETH 54:15
35 Alina Armas NAMIBIANAM 54:18
36 Ümmü Kiraz TURKEYTUR 54:25
37 Nicole Chapple AUSTRALIAAUS 54:35
38 Nadezdha Leonteva RUSSIARUS 54:44
39 Mary Davies NEW ZEALANDNZL 54:52
40 Lishan Dula BAHRAINBRN 55:22
41 Yong-Sun Sin DPR OF KOREAPRK 55:36
42 Jeannette Faber UNITED STATESUSA 55:47
43 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 55:47
44 Kalliópi Astropekáki GREECEGRE 56:02
45 Remalda Kergytè LITHUANIALTU 56:17
46 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRAINEUKR 56:18
47 Iuliia Andreeva KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 56:18
48 Erika Abril COLOMBIACOL 56:25
49 Alevtina Biktimirova RUSSIARUS 56:33
50 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 56:40
51 Leena Ekandjo NAMIBIANAM 56:58
52 Renate Wyss SWITZERLANDSUI 57:13
53 Tanith Maxwell SOUTH AFRICARSA 57:25
54 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 57:27
55 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 57:46
56 Erika Olivera CHILECHI 57:59
57 Karina Córdoba ARGENTINAARG 58:10
58 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MONGOLIAMGL 58:15
59 Karina Neipán ARGENTINAARG 58:24
60 Zuleima Amaya VENEZUELAVEN 59:41
61 Jane Fardell AUSTRALIAAUS 59:50
62 Yolymar Pineda VENEZUELAVEN 1:00:01
63 Daneja Grandovec SLOVENIASLO 1:02:27
64 Yu-Hsuan Chen CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:02:27
Maria McCambridge IRELANDIRL
Sladana Perunovic MONTENEGROMNE
Krista Duchene CANADACAN
Tiki Gelana ETHIOPIAETH
María Peralta ARGENTINAARG
20km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Valeria Straneo ITALYITA 1:09:02
2 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENYAKEN 1:09:02
3 Valentine Jepkorir Kipketer KENYAKEN 1:09:02
4 Meselech Melkamu ETHIOPIAETH 1:09:03
5 Kayoko Fukushi JAPANJPN 1:09:03
6 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENYAKEN 1:09:03
7 Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH 1:09:03
8 Chaofeng Jia PR OF CHINACHN 1:09:16
9 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 1:09:16
10 Mizuki Noguchi JAPANJPN 1:09:40
11 Alessandra Aguilar SPAINESP 1:10:06
12 Hye-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:10:17
13 Changqin Ding PR OF CHINACHN 1:11:07
14 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 1:11:10
15 Lanni Marchant CANADACAN 1:11:11
16 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 1:11:11
17 Tatyana Aryasova RUSSIARUS 1:11:18
18 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 1:11:43
19 Albina Mayorova RUSSIARUS 1:12:02
20 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 1:12:14
21 Hye-Song Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:12:23
22 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:12:28
23 Diana Lobacevske LITHUANIALTU 1:12:41
24 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 1:12:42
25 Sonia Samuels GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:12:51
26 Xiaojie Wei PR OF CHINACHN 1:12:55
27 Yinli He PR OF CHINACHN 1:12:55
28 Jessica Trengove AUSTRALIAAUS 1:12:58
29 Seongeun Kim KOREAKOR 1:13:02
30 Sultan Haydar TURKEYTUR 1:13:10
31 Alina Armas NAMIBIANAM 1:13:20
32 Mi-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:13:29
33 Mojie Cao PR OF CHINACHN 1:13:31
34 Nadezdha Leonteva RUSSIARUS 1:13:58
35 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 1:14:17
36 Lishan Dula BAHRAINBRN 1:14:17
37 Yong-Sun Sin DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:14:17
38 Meseret Hailu ETHIOPIAETH 1:14:18
39 Mary Davies NEW ZEALANDNZL 1:14:38
40 Jeannette Faber UNITED STATESUSA 1:14:49
41 Nicole Chapple AUSTRALIAAUS 1:15:08
42 Kalliópi Astropekáki GREECEGRE 1:15:46
43 Remalda Kergytè LITHUANIALTU 1:15:55
44 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 1:16:05
45 Alevtina Biktimirova RUSSIARUS 1:16:11
46 Erika Abril COLOMBIACOL 1:16:13
47 Iuliia Andreeva KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 1:16:16
48 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRAINEUKR 1:16:16
49 Renate Wyss SWITZERLANDSUI 1:16:35
50 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 1:17:29
51 Tanith Maxwell SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:18:03
52 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 1:18:05
53 Erika Olivera CHILECHI 1:18:23
54 Leena Ekandjo NAMIBIANAM 1:18:30
55 Karina Córdoba ARGENTINAARG 1:18:32
56 Karina Neipán ARGENTINAARG 1:19:02
57 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MONGOLIAMGL 1:19:36
58 Zuleima Amaya VENEZUELAVEN 1:20:45
59 Jane Fardell AUSTRALIAAUS 1:24:04
60 Yu-Hsuan Chen CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:24:50
61 Daneja Grandovec SLOVENIASLO 1:25:21
Helalia Johannes NAMIBIANAM
Sladana Perunovic MONTENEGROMNE
Krista Duchene CANADACAN
Ümmü Kiraz TURKEYTUR
Tiki Gelana ETHIOPIAETH
Yolymar Pineda VENEZUELAVEN
María Peralta ARGENTINAARG
Maria McCambridge IRELANDIRL
Half
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Valeria Straneo ITALYITA 1:12:58
2 Meselech Melkamu ETHIOPIAETH 1:12:58
3 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENYAKEN 1:12:59
4 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENYAKEN 1:12:59
5 Valentine Jepkorir Kipketer KENYAKEN 1:12:59
6 Kayoko Fukushi JAPANJPN 1:12:59
7 Chaofeng Jia PR OF CHINACHN 1:13:06
8 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 1:13:07
9 Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH 1:13:08
10 Mizuki Noguchi JAPANJPN 1:13:35
11 Alessandra Aguilar SPAINESP 1:14:05
12 Hye-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:14:05
13 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 1:15:12
14 Changqin Ding PR OF CHINACHN 1:15:12
15 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 1:15:12
16 Lanni Marchant CANADACAN 1:15:13
17 Tatyana Aryasova RUSSIARUS 1:15:30
18 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 1:15:47
19 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 1:16:10
20 Albina Mayorova RUSSIARUS 1:16:13
21 Hye-Song Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:16:19
22 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:16:24
23 Diana Lobacevske LITHUANIALTU 1:16:44
24 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 1:16:51
25 Sonia Samuels GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:16:57
26 Jessica Trengove AUSTRALIAAUS 1:17:01
27 Seongeun Kim KOREAKOR 1:17:07
28 Xiaojie Wei PR OF CHINACHN 1:17:13
29 Yinli He PR OF CHINACHN 1:17:13
30 Alina Armas NAMIBIANAM 1:17:31
31 Sultan Haydar TURKEYTUR 1:17:36
32 Mi-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:17:46
33 Mojie Cao PR OF CHINACHN 1:17:51
34 Nadezdha Leonteva RUSSIARUS 1:18:11
35 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 1:18:19
36 Lishan Dula BAHRAINBRN 1:18:19
37 Yong-Sun Sin DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:18:19
38 Meseret Hailu ETHIOPIAETH 1:18:57
39 Jeannette Faber UNITED STATESUSA 1:19:00
40 Nicole Chapple AUSTRALIAAUS 1:19:41
41 Mary Davies NEW ZEALANDNZL 1:19:45
42 Kalliópi Astropekáki GREECEGRE 1:20:09
43 Remalda Kergytè LITHUANIALTU 1:20:12
44 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 1:20:18
45 Alevtina Biktimirova RUSSIARUS 1:20:31
46 Erika Abril COLOMBIACOL 1:20:32
47 Iuliia Andreeva KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 1:20:36
48 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRAINEUKR 1:20:40
49 Renate Wyss SWITZERLANDSUI 1:20:47
50 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 1:21:53
51 Tanith Maxwell SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:22:29
52 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 1:22:38
53 Erika Olivera CHILECHI 1:22:49
54 Karina Córdoba ARGENTINAARG 1:22:50
55 Leena Ekandjo NAMIBIANAM 1:23:07
56 Karina Neipán ARGENTINAARG 1:23:31
57 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MONGOLIAMGL 1:24:27
58 Zuleima Amaya VENEZUELAVEN 1:25:20
59 Jane Fardell AUSTRALIAAUS 1:29:04
60 Yu-Hsuan Chen CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:29:34
61 Daneja Grandovec SLOVENIASLO 1:30:18
Helalia Johannes NAMIBIANAM
Sladana Perunovic MONTENEGROMNE
Krista Duchene CANADACAN
Ümmü Kiraz TURKEYTUR
Tiki Gelana ETHIOPIAETH
Yolymar Pineda VENEZUELAVEN
María Peralta ARGENTINAARG
Maria McCambridge IRELANDIRL
25km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Valeria Straneo ITALYITA 1:26:36
2 Meselech Melkamu ETHIOPIAETH 1:26:37
3 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENYAKEN 1:26:37
4 Kayoko Fukushi JAPANJPN 1:26:37
5 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 1:26:51
6 Chaofeng Jia PR OF CHINACHN 1:27:07
7 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENYAKEN 1:27:15
8 Valentine Jepkorir Kipketer KENYAKEN 1:27:45
9 Mizuki Noguchi JAPANJPN 1:27:54
10 Hye-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:28:01
11 Alessandra Aguilar SPAINESP 1:28:12
12 Changqin Ding PR OF CHINACHN 1:29:44
13 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 1:29:44
14 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 1:29:44
15 Lanni Marchant CANADACAN 1:29:45
16 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 1:30:29
17 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 1:30:30
18 Hye-Song Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:30:30
19 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:30:54
20 Tatyana Aryasova RUSSIARUS 1:30:57
21 Diana Lobacevske LITHUANIALTU 1:31:17
22 Albina Mayorova RUSSIARUS 1:31:39
23 Jessica Trengove AUSTRALIAAUS 1:31:44
24 Sonia Samuels GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:31:45
25 Lishan Dula BAHRAINBRN 1:32:44
26 Yong-Sun Sin DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:32:44
27 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 1:32:44
28 Seongeun Kim KOREAKOR 1:32:46
29 Yinli He PR OF CHINACHN 1:32:54
30 Alina Armas NAMIBIANAM 1:32:55
31 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 1:33:22
32 Xiaojie Wei PR OF CHINACHN 1:33:29
33 Nadezdha Leonteva RUSSIARUS 1:33:29
34 Mojie Cao PR OF CHINACHN 1:33:57
35 Jeannette Faber UNITED STATESUSA 1:34:06
36 Sultan Haydar TURKEYTUR 1:34:16
37 Remalda Kergytè LITHUANIALTU 1:35:14
38 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 1:35:39
39 Renate Wyss SWITZERLANDSUI 1:35:51
40 Mary Davies NEW ZEALANDNZL 1:35:54
41 Erika Abril COLOMBIACOL 1:35:58
42 Kalliópi Astropekáki GREECEGRE 1:36:02
43 Alevtina Biktimirova RUSSIARUS 1:36:06
44 Meseret Hailu ETHIOPIAETH 1:36:07
45 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRAINEUKR 1:36:22
46 Nicole Chapple AUSTRALIAAUS 1:36:27
47 Iuliia Andreeva KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 1:36:38
48 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 1:37:46
49 Tanith Maxwell SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:38:34
50 Karina Córdoba ARGENTINAARG 1:38:55
51 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 1:38:56
52 Erika Olivera CHILECHI 1:39:05
53 Karina Neipán ARGENTINAARG 1:39:43
54 Leena Ekandjo NAMIBIANAM 1:40:44
55 Zuleima Amaya VENEZUELAVEN 1:41:47
56 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MONGOLIAMGL 1:42:31
57 Yu-Hsuan Chen CHINESE TAIPEITPE 1:46:47
58 Daneja Grandovec SLOVENIASLO 1:47:55
59 Jane Fardell AUSTRALIAAUS 1:48:09
Yolymar Pineda VENEZUELAVEN
Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH
María Peralta ARGENTINAARG
Helalia Johannes NAMIBIANAM
Sladana Perunovic MONTENEGROMNE
Krista Duchene CANADACAN
Ümmü Kiraz TURKEYTUR
Mi-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK
Tiki Gelana ETHIOPIAETH
Maria McCambridge IRELANDIRL
30km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Valeria Straneo ITALYITA 1:44:00
2 Meselech Melkamu ETHIOPIAETH 1:44:01
3 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENYAKEN 1:44:01
4 Kayoko Fukushi JAPANJPN 1:44:07
5 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 1:45:22
6 Alessandra Aguilar SPAINESP 1:46:29
7 Hye-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:46:31
8 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENYAKEN 1:46:55
9 Changqin Ding PR OF CHINACHN 1:48:44
10 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 1:48:44
11 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 1:48:44
12 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 1:48:58
13 Hye-Song Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:48:58
14 Mizuki Noguchi JAPANJPN 1:49:18
15 Lanni Marchant CANADACAN 1:49:43
16 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:49:47
17 Diana Lobacevske LITHUANIALTU 1:50:00
18 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 1:50:06
19 Jessica Trengove AUSTRALIAAUS 1:50:44
20 Sonia Samuels GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:51:05
21 Chaofeng Jia PR OF CHINACHN 1:51:14
22 Lishan Dula BAHRAINBRN 1:51:26
23 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 1:51:26
24 Tatyana Aryasova RUSSIARUS 1:51:30
25 Yong-Sun Sin DPR OF KOREAPRK 1:51:32
26 Albina Mayorova RUSSIARUS 1:51:51
27 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 1:52:51
28 Alina Armas NAMIBIANAM 1:53:04
29 Nadezdha Leonteva RUSSIARUS 1:53:34
30 Seongeun Kim KOREAKOR 1:53:41
31 Jeannette Faber UNITED STATESUSA 1:54:00
32 Xiaojie Wei PR OF CHINACHN 1:54:46
33 Mojie Cao PR OF CHINACHN 1:55:02
34 Remalda Kergytè LITHUANIALTU 1:55:30
35 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 1:56:00
36 Renate Wyss SWITZERLANDSUI 1:56:01
37 Alevtina Biktimirova RUSSIARUS 1:56:12
38 Erika Abril COLOMBIACOL 1:56:49
39 Kalliópi Astropekáki GREECEGRE 1:56:54
40 Sultan Haydar TURKEYTUR 1:57:02
41 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRAINEUKR 1:57:08
42 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 1:57:54
43 Iuliia Andreeva KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 1:58:10
44 Mary Davies NEW ZEALANDNZL 1:58:31
45 Nicole Chapple AUSTRALIAAUS 1:59:25
46 Karina Córdoba ARGENTINAARG 1:59:48
47 Tanith Maxwell SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:59:49
48 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 2:00:24
49 Karina Neipán ARGENTINAARG 2:00:54
50 Erika Olivera CHILECHI 2:02:44
51 Zuleima Amaya VENEZUELAVEN 2:03:38
52 Yu-Hsuan Chen CHINESE TAIPEITPE 2:10:42
53 Daneja Grandovec SLOVENIASLO 2:11:14
54 Jane Fardell AUSTRALIAAUS 2:17:48
Yolymar Pineda VENEZUELAVEN
Yinli He PR OF CHINACHN
Leena Ekandjo NAMIBIANAM
Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH
María Peralta ARGENTINAARG
Valentine Jepkorir Kipketer KENYAKEN
Helalia Johannes NAMIBIANAM
Sladana Perunovic MONTENEGROMNE
Krista Duchene CANADACAN
Mi-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK
Tiki Gelana ETHIOPIAETH
Meseret Hailu ETHIOPIAETH
Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MONGOLIAMGL
Ümmü Kiraz TURKEYTUR
Maria McCambridge IRELANDIRL
35km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Valeria Straneo ITALYITA 2:01:05
2 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENYAKEN 2:01:06
3 Meselech Melkamu ETHIOPIAETH 2:02:02
4 Kayoko Fukushi JAPANJPN 2:02:09
5 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 2:04:13
6 Alessandra Aguilar SPAINESP 2:05:02
7 Hye-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 2:06:32
8 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 2:07:11
9 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 2:07:11
10 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 2:07:52
11 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENYAKEN 2:08:25
12 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:08:32
13 Diana Lobacevske LITHUANIALTU 2:09:19
14 Hye-Song Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 2:09:19
15 Changqin Ding PR OF CHINACHN 2:09:22
16 Jessica Trengove AUSTRALIAAUS 2:09:38
17 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 2:10:25
18 Sonia Samuels GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:10:30
19 Lishan Dula BAHRAINBRN 2:10:31
20 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 2:10:31
21 Yong-Sun Sin DPR OF KOREAPRK 2:11:19
22 Albina Mayorova RUSSIARUS 2:11:32
23 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 2:12:03
24 Tatyana Aryasova RUSSIARUS 2:13:02
25 Nadezdha Leonteva RUSSIARUS 2:13:38
26 Lanni Marchant CANADACAN 2:13:52
27 Alina Armas NAMIBIANAM 2:13:55
28 Jeannette Faber UNITED STATESUSA 2:14:21
29 Seongeun Kim KOREAKOR 2:15:13
30 Xiaojie Wei PR OF CHINACHN 2:15:58
31 Alevtina Biktimirova RUSSIARUS 2:16:07
32 Remalda Kergytè LITHUANIALTU 2:16:09
33 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 2:16:53
34 Renate Wyss SWITZERLANDSUI 2:17:01
35 Mojie Cao PR OF CHINACHN 2:17:07
36 Kalliópi Astropekáki GREECEGRE 2:17:25
37 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRAINEUKR 2:17:50
38 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 2:18:58
39 Mary Davies NEW ZEALANDNZL 2:19:03
40 Erika Abril COLOMBIACOL 2:19:07
41 Iuliia Andreeva KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 2:20:14
42 Karina Córdoba ARGENTINAARG 2:20:36
43 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 2:22:18
44 Tanith Maxwell SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:22:38
45 Karina Neipán ARGENTINAARG 2:22:48
46 Nicole Chapple AUSTRALIAAUS 2:23:35
47 Zuleima Amaya VENEZUELAVEN 2:25:49
48 Daneja Grandovec SLOVENIASLO 2:34:25
Helalia Johannes NAMIBIANAM
Sladana Perunovic MONTENEGROMNE
Krista Duchene CANADACAN
Ümmü Kiraz TURKEYTUR
Sultan Haydar TURKEYTUR
Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MONGOLIAMGL
Mi-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK
Tiki Gelana ETHIOPIAETH
Meseret Hailu ETHIOPIAETH
Mizuki Noguchi JAPANJPN
Chaofeng Jia PR OF CHINACHN
Jane Fardell AUSTRALIAAUS
Yolymar Pineda VENEZUELAVEN
Erika Olivera CHILECHI
Yinli He PR OF CHINACHN
Leena Ekandjo NAMIBIANAM
Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH
Valentine Jepkorir Kipketer KENYAKEN
María Peralta ARGENTINAARG
Maria McCambridge IRELANDIRL
Yu-Hsuan Chen CHINESE TAIPEITPE
40km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Valeria Straneo ITALYITA 2:18:22
2 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENYAKEN 2:18:22
3 Kayoko Fukushi JAPANJPN 2:20:04
4 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 2:23:22
5 Alessandra Aguilar SPAINESP 2:24:13
6 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 2:26:03
7 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 2:26:05
8 Hye-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 2:26:30
9 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 2:27:36
10 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:28:11
11 Jessica Trengove AUSTRALIAAUS 2:28:50
12 Hye-Song Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK 2:29:21
13 Diana Lobacevske LITHUANIALTU 2:29:22
14 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 2:29:38
15 Lishan Dula BAHRAINBRN 2:29:57
16 Sonia Samuels GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:30:13
17 Changqin Ding PR OF CHINACHN 2:31:02
18 Yong-Sun Sin DPR OF KOREAPRK 2:31:12
19 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 2:31:36
20 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 2:31:49
21 Albina Mayorova RUSSIARUS 2:32:30
22 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENYAKEN 2:33:04
23 Nadezdha Leonteva RUSSIARUS 2:34:05
24 Jeannette Faber UNITED STATESUSA 2:35:01
25 Alina Armas NAMIBIANAM 2:35:44
26 Tatyana Aryasova RUSSIARUS 2:35:49
27 Alevtina Biktimirova RUSSIARUS 2:36:37
28 Xiaojie Wei PR OF CHINACHN 2:37:46
29 Remalda Kergytè LITHUANIALTU 2:37:58
30 Seongeun Kim KOREAKOR 2:38:08
31 Kalliópi Astropekáki GREECEGRE 2:38:13
32 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRAINEUKR 2:39:00
33 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 2:39:25
34 Mojie Cao PR OF CHINACHN 2:39:31
35 Renate Wyss SWITZERLANDSUI 2:40:17
36 Mary Davies NEW ZEALANDNZL 2:41:01
37 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 2:41:22
38 Karina Córdoba ARGENTINAARG 2:41:52
39 Iuliia Andreeva KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 2:43:24
40 Erika Abril COLOMBIACOL 2:44:04
41 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 2:45:52
42 Karina Neipán ARGENTINAARG 2:46:06
43 Tanith Maxwell SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:46:51
44 Zuleima Amaya VENEZUELAVEN 2:48:30
45 Lanni Marchant CANADACAN 2:50:45
46 Nicole Chapple AUSTRALIAAUS 2:54:45
47 Daneja Grandovec SLOVENIASLO 2:59:47
Helalia Johannes NAMIBIANAM
Sladana Perunovic MONTENEGROMNE
Krista Duchene CANADACAN
Ümmü Kiraz TURKEYTUR
Sultan Haydar TURKEYTUR
Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MONGOLIAMGL
Mi-Gyong Kim DPR OF KOREAPRK
Tiki Gelana ETHIOPIAETH
Meselech Melkamu ETHIOPIAETH
Meseret Hailu ETHIOPIAETH
Mizuki Noguchi JAPANJPN
Chaofeng Jia PR OF CHINACHN
Jane Fardell AUSTRALIAAUS
Yolymar Pineda VENEZUELAVEN
Yinli He PR OF CHINACHN
Erika Olivera CHILECHI
Leena Ekandjo NAMIBIANAM
Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH
María Peralta ARGENTINAARG
Valentine Jepkorir Kipketer KENYAKEN
Maria McCambridge IRELANDIRL
Yu-Hsuan Chen CHINESE TAIPEITPE