Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 2829 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-2.6
1054
1.86
811
14.26
2 Eliška Klucinová CZE CZE 2784 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
963
14.11
-2.6
1016
1.83
805
14.17
3 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR GBR 2737 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1033
13.62
-2.6
1054
1.86
650
11.83
4 Ellinore Hallin SWE SWE 2683 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
985
13.95
-2.6
903
1.74
795
14.02
5 Izabela Mikolajczyk POL POL 2671 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-2.6
1093
1.89
614
11.28
6 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 2553 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
970
14.06
-2.6
903
1.74
680
12.29
7 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 2549 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1036
13.60
-0.8
795
1.65
718
12.86
8 Yvonne van Langen NED NED 2526 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-0.8
795
1.65
767
13.59
9 Katerina Cachová CZE CZE 2515 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
988
13.93
-0.8
867
1.71
660
11.99
10 Judit Nagy ROU ROU 2460 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
956
14.16
-2.6
830
1.68
674
12.20
11 Sofía Ifadídou GRE GRE 2453 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
-0.8
759
1.62
751
13.36
12 Phyllis Agbo GBR GBR 2453 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
929
14.35
-0.8
759
1.62
765
13.56
13 Peaches Roach JAM JAM 2452 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
966
14.09
-0.8
903
1.74
583
10.82
14 Myrte Goor NED NED 2437 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
895
14.60
-2.2
795
1.65
747
13.30
15 Lauren Foote AUS AUS 2429 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
-2.2
867
1.71
680
12.28
16 Karolina Kedzia POL POL 2421 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
895
14.60
-2.2
830
1.68
696
12.53
17 Grace Clements GBR GBR 2413 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
868
14.80
-1.8
830
1.68
715
12.81
18 Mari Klaup EST EST 2411 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
899
14.57
-2.2
903
1.74
609
11.21
19 Lucia Slanicková SVK SVK 2350 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
910
14.49
-2.2
903
1.74
537
10.11
20 Ida Marcussen NOR NOR 2329 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
878
14.73
-2.2
759
1.62
692
12.47
21 Marketa Malariková CZE CZE 2277 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
-1.8
830
1.68
553
10.36
22 Alicja Sakowicz POL POL 2274 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
847
14.96
-1.8
759
1.62
668
12.10
23 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 2261 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
987
13.94
-0.8
795
1.65
479
9.23
24 Aneta Komrsková CZE CZE 2236 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
878
14.73
-1.8
795
1.65
563
10.51
25 Alena Galertová CZE CZE 2218 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
832
15.07
-1.8
759
1.62
627
11.49
26 Katerina Vodová CZE CZE 2206 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
745
15.75
-1.8
830
1.68
631
11.54
27 Amandine Constantin FRA FRA 2190 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
879
14.72
-2.6
759
1.62
552
10.34
Francesca Doveri ITA ITA DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1040
13.57
-0.8
795
1.65
0
DNS