Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

25 MAR 1990

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Lynn Jennings USAUSA 19:21
Details 2 Albertina Dias PORPOR 19:33
Details 3 Yelena Romanova URSURS 19:33
Details 4 Luchia Yishak ETHETH 19:33
Details 5 Nadia Dandolo ITAITA 19:39
Details 6 Jane Ngotho KENKEN 19:41
Details 7 Conceição Ferreira PORPOR 19:45
Details 8 Viorica Ghican ROUROU 19:47
Details 9 Margaret Wairimu KENKEN 19:49
Details 10 Nadezhda Galyamova URSURS 19:50
Details 11 Olga Nazarkina URSURS 19:51
Details 12 Iulia Olteanu ROUROU 19:51
Details 13 Galina Chistyakova URSURS 19:52
Details 14 Jeanne-Marie Pipoz SUISUI 19:52
Details 15 Derartu Tulu ETHETH 19:53
Details 16 Estela Estevez ESPESP 19:53
Details 17 Annette Sergent-Palluy FRAFRA 19:55
Details 18 Susan Hobson AUSAUS 19:56
Details 19 Marcianne Mukamurenzi RWARWA 19:59
Details 20 Martine Fays FRAFRA 20:00
Details 21 Aurora Cunha PORPOR 20:01
Details 22 Anuta Catuna ROUROU 20:01
Details 23 Véronique Collard BELBEL 20:02
Details 24 Jenny Lund AUSAUS 20:03
Details 25 Adanech Erkelo ETHETH 20:03
Details 26 Carolyn Schuwalow AUSAUS 20:03
Details 27 Julia Vaquero ESPESP 20:04
Details 28 Natalya Sorokivskaya URSURS 20:05
Details 29 Odile Ohier FRAFRA 20:05
Details 30 Angela Chalmers CANCAN 20:06
Details 31 Getenesh Urge ETHETH 20:06
Details 32 Gitte Karlshøj DENDEN 20:06
Details 33 Sabrina Dornhoefer USAUSA 20:07
Details 34 Elaine Van Blunk USAUSA 20:07
Details 35 Sonia McGeorge GBRGBR 20:08
Details 36 Kumi Araki JPNJPN 20:08
Details 37 Marjan Freriks NEDNED 20:09
Details 38 Kathrin Wessel GERGER 20:14
Details 39 Lieve Slegers BELBEL 20:15
Details 40 Catherina McKiernan IRLIRL 20:16
Details 41 Kaori Kumura JPNJPN 20:17
Details 42 Naomi Yoshida JPNJPN 20:17
Details 43 Maria Curatolo ITAITA 20:18
Details 44 Shelly Steely USAUSA 20:20
Details 45 Maria Luisa Servin MEXMEX 20:21
Details 46 Martine Bouchonneau-Oppliger SUISUI 20:23
Details 47 Laura Adam GBRGBR 20:23
Details 48 Annette Huls GERGER 20:24
Details 49 Lucy Smith CANCAN 20:24
Details 50 Mónica Gama PORPOR 20:27
Details 51 Tatyana Pozdnyakova URSURS 20:27
Details 52 Leah Pells CANCAN 20:27
Details 53 Yoshie Terazawa JPNJPN 20:27
Details 54 Anke Schäning GERGER 20:28
Details 55 Lisa Harvey CANCAN 20:28
Details 56 Maria Dolores Rizo ESPESP 20:29
Details 57 Nancy Patteet BELBEL 20:30
Details 58 Annette Dwyer AUSAUS 20:32
Details 59 Farida Fatés FRAFRA 20:33
Details 60 Elena Fidatov ROUROU 20:33
Details 61 Sachiko Yamashita JPNJPN 20:35
Details 62 Corinne Debaets BELBEL 20:37
Details 63 Maria Starovska TCHTCH 20:38
Details 64 Carlien Harms NEDNED 20:38
Details 65 Birgit Jerschabek GERGER 20:39
Details 66 Tigist Moreda ETHETH 20:39
Details 67 Anja De Brabant BELBEL 20:40
Details 68 Roisin Smyth IRLIRL 20:40
Details 69 Fatima Yvelain MARMAR 20:40
Details 70 Marian Sutton GBRGBR 20:41
Details 71 Robyn Meagher CANCAN 20:41
Details 72 Lucília Soares PORPOR 20:42
Details 73 Seloua Ouaziz MARMAR 20:43
Details 74 Ana Isabel Alonso ESPESP 20:44
Details 75 Mericarmen Diaz MEXMEX 20:45
Details 76 Silvana Pereira BRABRA 20:46
Details 77 Carmen Fuentes ESPESP 20:48
Details 78 Addis Gezahegne ETHETH 20:49
Details 79 Annette Fincke GERGER 20:49
Details 80 Mariana Stanescu ROUROU 20:50
Details 81 Nives Curti ITAITA 20:50
Details 82 Christien Toonstra NEDNED 20:54
Details 83 Christine Kennedy IRLIRL 20:55
Details 84 Margaret Kagiri KENKEN 20:57
Details 85 Mary O'Connor NZLNZL 20:59
Details 86 Tanja Kalinowski GERGER 20:59
Details 87 Lucinda Martin GBRGBR 21:00
Details 88 Isabella Moretti SUISUI 21:01
Details 89 Valentina Tauceri ITAITA 21:02
Details 90 Florence Wangechi KENKEN 21:02
Details 91 Martha Ernstsdóttir ISLISL 21:04
Details 92 Carmen Brunet ESPESP 21:05
Details 93 Carole Connolly AUSAUS 21:05
Details 94 Izumi Maki JPNJPN 21:06
Details 95 Anne Viallix FRAFRA 21:06
Details 96 Niamh Murphy IRLIRL 21:06
Details 97 Pavlina Evro ALBALB 21:07
Details 98 Mebarka Hadj Abdellah ALGALG 21:07
Details 99 Alison Wyeth GBRGBR 21:09
Details 100 Liri Brahja ALBALB 21:09
Details 101 Rizoneide Wanderley BRABRA 21:10
Details 102 Betty Molteni ITAITA 21:10
Details 103 Leanne Martin USAUSA 21:11
Details 104 Daria Nauer SUISUI 21:11
Details 105 Lotta Legernes SWESWE 21:13
Details 106 Juanita Sanchez MEXMEX 21:13
Details 107 Blanca Jaime MEXMEX 21:14
Details 108 Fabiola Rueda-Oppliger COLCOL 21:15
Details 109 Christine Feuillet FRAFRA 21:15
Details 110 Ulla Marquette CANCAN 21:16
Details 111 Laura Faccio ITAITA 21:18
Details 112 Teresa Duffy IRLIRL 21:19
Details 113 Claudia Metzner GERGER 21:21
Details 114 Ursula Noctor IRLIRL 21:22
Details 115 Joy Terry AUSAUS 21:23
Details 116 Andrea Fleischer GERGER 21:24
Details 117 Janet Smith USAUSA 21:24
Details 118 Rita da Cassia De Jesus BRABRA 21:29
Details 119 Donika Hanxhara ALBALB 21:30
Details 120 Nanda Jadav INDIND 21:32
Details 121 Manushaque Taku ALBALB 21:35
Details 122 Solange De Sousa BRABRA 21:41
Details 123 Annet Bezemer NEDNED 21:43
Details 124 Nelly Glauser SUISUI 21:44
Details 125 Pauline Konga KENKEN 21:47
Details 126 Anila Kasati-Mekshi ALBALB 21:48
Details 127 Kerstin Streck GERGER 21:48
Details 128 Nelly Aerts BELBEL 21:49
Details 129 Vijay Khalko INDIND 21:52
Details 130 Charulata Naigoankar INDIND 22:06
Details 131 Brenda Sleeuwenhoek NEDNED 22:09
Details 132 Karla Guerrero MEXMEX 22:13
Details 133 Hsiao-Chuan Lee TPETPE 22:15
Details 134 Lukose Leelamma INDIND 22:30
Details 135 Zehava Shmueli ISRISR 22:46
Details 136 Lisbeth Grafack DENDEN 22:47
Details 137 Olga Avalos-Appell MEXMEX 22:49
Details 138 Marie-Cécile Rivetta MONMON 22:55