Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

24 MAR 2013 14:10

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 143 Japhet Kipyegon Korir KENKEN 32:45
2km
5:40 14
4km
11:09 1
6km
16:32 2
8km
21:55 1
10km
27:17 2
Details 2 101 Imane Merga ETHETH 32:51
2km
5:39 2
4km
11:09 2
6km
16:32 3
8km
21:56 5
10km
27:18 3
Details 3 72 Teklemariam Medhin ERIERI 32:54
2km
5:39 4
4km
11:10 5
6km
16:32 1
8km
21:56 3
10km
27:17 1
Details 4 229 Moses Ndiema Kipsiro UGAUGA 33:08
2km
5:39 11
4km
11:10 8
6km
16:32 5
8km
21:56 4
10km
27:18 4
Details 5 234 Timothy Toroitich UGAUGA 33:09
2km
5:39 7
4km
11:10 6
6km
16:32 4
8km
21:56 2
10km
27:21 5
Details 6 245 Ben True USAUSA 33:11
2km
5:42 25
4km
11:11 14
6km
16:35 11
8km
21:58 8
10km
27:25 6
Details 7 71 Goitom Kifle ERIERI 33:16
2km
5:41 19
4km
11:10 9
6km
16:35 9
8km
21:58 7
10km
27:29 8
Details 8 14 Collis Birmingham AUSAUS 33:18
2km
5:41 22
4km
11:10 4
6km
16:34 6
8km
21:56 6
10km
27:27 7
Details 9 100 Feyisa Lilesa ETHETH 33:22
2km
5:40 16
4km
11:11 12
6km
16:36 12
8km
22:04 11
10km
27:36 11
Details 10 236 Chris Derrick USAUSA 33:23
2km
5:40 15
4km
11:10 10
6km
16:34 8
8km
22:00 10
10km
27:32 9
Details 11 1 Rabah Aboud ALGALG 33:28
2km
5:40 17
4km
11:13 20
6km
16:42 19
8km
22:13 18
10km
27:46 15
Details 12 146 Hosea Mwok Macharinyang KENKEN 33:29
2km
5:41 24
4km
11:10 11
6km
16:34 7
8km
21:59 9
10km
27:32 10
Details 13 92 Abera Chane ETHETH 33:31
2km
5:46 41
4km
11:13 19
6km
16:37 13
8km
22:05 12
10km
27:42 12
Details 14 90 Tesfaye Abera ETHETH 33:35
2km
5:41 18
4km
11:12 18
6km
16:40 15
8km
22:11 13
10km
27:45 13
Details 15 142 Geoffrey Kipkorir Kirui KENKEN 33:38
2km
5:39 5
4km
11:11 15
6km
16:41 17
8km
22:11 14
10km
27:45 14
Details 16 88 Sergio Sánchez ESPESP 33:38
2km
5:49 54
4km
11:16 25
6km
16:43 20
8km
22:12 16
10km
27:46 16
Details 17 246 Ryan Vail USAUSA 33:42
2km
5:50 62
4km
11:25 49
6km
16:57 34
8km
22:31 26
10km
28:02 21
Details 18 66 Abrar Osman ERIERI 33:42
2km
5:52 64
4km
11:25 46
6km
16:52 27
8km
22:20 20
10km
27:53 17
Details 19 241 Robert Mack USAUSA 33:49
2km
5:48 52
4km
11:24 45
6km
16:57 33
8km
22:28 22
10km
28:00 20
Details 20 184 Elroy Gelant RSARSA 33:53
2km
5:39 8
4km
11:10 7
6km
16:35 10
8km
22:11 15
10km
27:54 18
Details 21 3 Hicham Bouchicha ALGALG 33:54
2km
5:44 35
4km
11:17 29
6km
16:50 22
8km
22:25 21
10km
28:04 22
Details 22 48 Mohammed Ahmed CANCAN 33:56
2km
5:40 13
4km
11:11 13
6km
16:40 16
8km
22:14 19
10km
27:59 19
Details 23 13 Liam Adams AUSAUS 34:07
2km
5:50 60
4km
11:24 44
6km
16:57 35
8km
22:34 33
10km
28:13 24
Details 24 98 Mosinet Geremew ETHETH 34:09
2km
5:39 10
4km
11:14 21
6km
16:51 25
8km
22:31 25
10km
28:16 26
Details 25 232 Geofrey Kusuro UGAUGA 34:09
2km
5:42 28
4km
11:16 26
6km
16:51 26
8km
22:33 32
10km
28:18 31
Details 26 141 Timothy Kosgei Kiptoo KENKEN 34:10
2km
5:38 1
4km
11:10 3
6km
16:39 14
8km
22:13 17
10km
28:07 23
Details 27 78 Carles Castillejo ESPESP 34:11
2km
5:45 40
4km
11:20 34
6km
16:54 32
8km
22:30 24
10km
28:16 28
Details 28 166 Blazej Brzezinski POLPOL 34:11
2km
5:41 21
4km
11:17 27
6km
16:53 30
8km
22:32 29
10km
28:16 29
Details 29 23 Brett Robinson AUSAUS 34:11
2km
5:46 42
4km
11:21 35
6km
16:59 39
8km
22:43 42
10km
28:25 39
Details 30 240 Elliott Heath USAUSA 34:11
2km
5:43 30
4km
11:18 30
6km
16:53 28
8km
22:32 30
10km
28:16 27
Details 31 117 Jonathan Taylor GBRGBR 34:14
2km
5:43 29
4km
11:15 24
6km
16:51 24
8km
22:32 28
10km
28:16 25
Details 32 83 Antonio David Jiménez ESPESP 34:14
2km
5:45 38
4km
11:21 36
6km
16:59 38
8km
22:38 35
10km
28:19 33
Details 33 59 Chris Winter CANCAN 34:15
2km
5:47 46
4km
11:22 39
6km
16:58 36
8km
22:37 34
10km
28:18 32
Details 34 153 Abdennacer Fathi MARMAR 34:16
2km
5:40 12
4km
11:14 22
6km
16:54 31
8km
22:40 37
10km
28:19 34
Details 35 9 Mounir Miout ALGALG 34:16
2km
5:44 33
4km
11:22 38
6km
16:59 40
8km
22:45 44
10km
28:27 41
Details 36 148 Philemon Rono Cherop KENKEN 34:19
2km
5:42 27
4km
11:17 28
6km
16:51 23
8km
22:32 31
10km
28:18 30
Details 37 244 James Strang USAUSA 34:20
2km
5:50 61
4km
11:28 55
6km
17:04 43
8km
22:41 38
10km
28:21 36
Details 38 167 Arkadiusz Gardzielewski POLPOL 34:21
2km
5:46 45
4km
11:23 40
6km
17:06 45
8km
22:43 41
10km
28:25 38
Details 39 119 Steven Vernon GBRGBR 34:22
2km
5:45 37
4km
11:23 41
6km
17:01 42
8km
22:42 40
10km
28:24 37
Details 40 11 Abdelmadjed Touil ALGALG 34:25
2km
5:45 36
4km
11:19 32
6km
16:59 37
8km
22:42 39
10km
28:26 40
Details 41 53 Cameron Levins CANCAN 34:27
2km
5:42 26
4km
11:11 16
6km
16:45 21
8km
22:29 23
10km
28:20 35
Details 42 227 Phillip Kiplimo UGAUGA 34:37
2km
5:46 43
4km
11:19 31
6km
17:01 41
8km
22:44 43
10km
28:33 42
Details 43 173 Tomasz Szymkowiak POLPOL 34:38
2km
5:49 53
4km
11:26 50
6km
17:09 51
8km
22:51 47
10km
28:36 44
Details 44 57 Mathew Walters CANCAN 34:39
2km
5:48 50
4km
11:27 53
6km
17:12 53
8km
22:53 50
10km
28:38 46
Details 45 118 Francis Tickner GBRGBR 34:40
2km
5:44 31
4km
11:24 42
6km
17:08 49
8km
22:51 46
10km
28:40 50
Details 46 223 Fred Arapsudi UGAUGA 34:40
2km
5:41 20
4km
11:22 37
6km
17:06 47
8km
22:53 48
10km
28:39 49
Details 47 68 Samsom Gebreyohannes ERIERI 34:43
2km
5:55 73
4km
11:35 65
6km
17:14 57
8km
22:55 52
10km
28:39 47
Details 48 178 Manuel Damião PORPOR 34:43
2km
5:49 57
4km
11:26 51
6km
17:07 48
8km
22:48 45
10km
28:39 48
Details 49 4 Ahmed Dali ALGALG 34:47
2km
5:41 23
4km
11:15 23
6km
16:53 29
8km
22:40 36
10km
28:36 43
Details 50 210 Nelson Mbuya TANTAN 34:48
2km
5:57 80
4km
11:39 69
6km
17:20 64
8km
23:00 58
10km
28:46 53
Details 51 116 Michael Skinner GBRGBR 34:49
2km
5:47 47
4km
11:28 54
6km
17:13 54
8km
22:56 53
10km
28:44 51
Details 52 80 José España ESPESP 34:50
2km
5:56 74
4km
11:33 64
6km
17:16 59
8km
22:59 55
10km
28:46 52
Details 53 64 Milan Kocourek CZECZE 34:50
2km
5:48 48
4km
11:25 47
6km
17:05 44
8km
22:53 49
10km
28:49 57
Details 54 58 Kelly Wiebe CANCAN 34:51
2km
5:54 68
4km
11:32 58
6km
17:17 61
8km
23:00 57
10km
28:48 55
Details 55 175 Krystian Zalewski POLPOL 34:51
2km
5:45 39
4km
11:24 43
6km
17:08 50
8km
22:58 54
10km
28:49 56
Details 56 20 Stephen Kelly AUSAUS 34:52
2km
5:57 78
4km
11:41 71
6km
17:23 68
8km
23:08 63
10km
28:55 60
Details 57 180 António Silva PORPOR 34:53
2km
5:44 34
4km
11:20 33
6km
17:06 46
8km
22:54 51
10km
28:48 54
Details 58 208 Dotto Ikangaa TANTAN 35:01
2km
5:50 58
4km
11:31 56
6km
17:12 52
8km
22:59 56
10km
28:52 58
Details 59 192 Gladwin Mzazi RSARSA 35:03
2km
5:53 65
4km
11:31 57
6km
17:18 62
8km
23:04 60
10km
28:54 59
Details 60 176 Krzysztof Zebrowski POLPOL 35:05
2km
5:49 56
4km
11:32 60
6km
17:18 63
8km
23:09 64
10km
29:02 62
Details 61 74 Nguse Amlosom ERIERI 35:06
2km
5:39 6
4km
11:11 17
6km
16:41 18
8km
22:31 27
10km
28:37 45
Details 62 46 Yolo Nikolov BULBUL 35:08
2km
5:46 44
4km
11:27 52
6km
17:14 56
8km
23:04 61
10km
29:02 63
Details 63 16 Mitchel Brown AUSAUS 35:10
2km
5:54 70
4km
11:42 73
6km
17:30 73
8km
23:18 70
10km
29:07 68
Details 64 168 Lukasz Kujawski POLPOL 35:11
2km
5:48 51
4km
11:33 63
6km
17:21 65
8km
23:19 71
10km
29:12 70
Details 65 50 Lucas Bruchet CANCAN 35:12
2km
5:55 71
4km
11:32 59
6km
17:15 58
8km
23:05 62
10km
29:03 64
Details 66 199 Jean Baptiste Simukeka RWARWA 35:14
2km
5:49 55
4km
11:37 66
6km
17:22 67
8km
23:09 65
10km
29:05 65
Details 67 34 Sérgio da Silva BRABRA 35:15
2km
5:57 79
4km
11:42 72
6km
17:26 70
8km
23:15 69
10km
29:07 67
Details 68 113 Philip Nicholls GBRGBR 35:15
2km
5:54 67
4km
11:38 67
6km
17:23 69
8km
23:13 66
10km
29:05 66
Details 69 93 Yigrem Demelash ETHETH 35:16
2km
5:56 77
4km
11:32 62
6km
17:13 55
8km
23:01 59
10km
28:58 61
Details 70 129 Takumi Honda JPNJPN 35:22
2km
5:50 59
4km
11:32 61
6km
17:22 66
8km
23:13 67
10km
29:08 69
Details 71 2 Lyes Belkhir ALGALG 35:37
2km
5:44 32
4km
11:25 48
6km
17:16 60
8km
23:14 68
10km
29:14 71
Details 72 220 Wissem Hosni TUNTUN 35:37
2km
5:52 63
4km
11:39 68
6km
17:29 72
8km
23:20 72
10km
29:18 72
Details 73 195 Robert Kajuga RWARWA 35:41
2km
5:56 76
4km
11:41 70
6km
17:27 71
8km
23:26 73
10km
29:30 73
Details 74 39 Éderson Pereira BRABRA 35:45
2km
6:01 85
4km
11:54 82
6km
17:43 74
8km
23:38 75
10km
29:36 75
Details 75 198 Eric Sebahire RWARWA 35:53
2km
5:56 75
4km
11:51 78
6km
17:44 75
8km
23:36 74
10km
29:36 74
Details 76 161 Miguel Angel Hernandez MEXMEX 36:02
2km
5:59 82
4km
11:53 81
6km
17:48 81
8km
23:46 77
10km
29:48 78
Details 77 136 Keigo Yano JPNJPN 36:05
2km
5:48 49
4km
11:46 75
6km
17:46 78
8km
23:52 80
10km
29:52 79
Details 78 177 Tiago Costa PORPOR 36:12
2km
5:59 81
4km
11:50 77
6km
17:47 79
8km
23:46 76
10km
29:48 77
Details 79 134 Wataru Ueno JPNJPN 36:18
2km
6:04 90
4km
11:52 79
6km
17:45 77
8km
23:49 78
10km
29:48 76
Details 80 132 Hiroyuki Ono JPNJPN 36:22
2km
5:53 66
4km
11:43 74
6km
17:44 76
8km
23:52 81
10km
29:57 80
Details 81 85 Jesús Antonio Nuñez ESPESP 36:24
2km
6:00 83
4km
11:52 80
6km
17:50 82
8km
23:53 82
10km
29:59 81
Details 82 248 Edward Mwanza ZAMZAM 36:35
2km
6:01 86
4km
12:02 87
6km
18:01 84
8km
24:09 86
10km
30:17 85
Details 83 203 Abdelmunaim Yahya Adam SUDSUD 36:38
2km
6:02 89
4km
12:01 85
6km
18:05 87
8km
24:08 85
10km
30:11 84
Details 84 196 Cyriaque Ndayikengurukiye RWARWA 36:49
2km
5:54 69
4km
11:48 76
6km
17:47 80
8km
23:51 79
10km
30:09 83
Details 85 206 Edris Yousif SUDSUD 36:54
2km
6:00 84
4km
11:58 83
6km
18:02 86
8km
24:05 84
10km
30:18 86
Details 86 197 Felix Ntirenganya RWARWA 37:18
2km
6:11 95
4km
12:11 89
6km
18:18 89
8km
24:29 88
10km
30:45 87
Details 87 188 Desmond Mokgobu RSARSA 37:26
2km
5:55 72
4km
12:06 88
6km
18:18 88
8km
24:30 89
10km
30:50 88
Details 88 164 Nader Almassri PLEPLE 37:36
2km
6:12 97
4km
12:20 91
6km
18:38 91
8km
24:57 91
10km
31:07 90
Details 89 205 Hassan Ismail SUDSUD 37:40
2km
6:10 94
4km
12:18 90
6km
18:32 90
8km
24:48 90
10km
31:09 91
Details 90 186 David Manja RSARSA 37:41
2km
6:02 88
4km
12:02 86
6km
18:01 85
8km
24:18 87
10km
30:50 89
Details 91 163 Mynhardt Mbeumuna Kawanivi NAMNAM 38:14
2km
6:06 92
4km
12:28 94
6km
18:50 94
8km
25:15 93
10km
31:38 92
Details 92 149 Adilet Kyshtabekov KGZKGZ 38:37
2km
6:07 93
4km
12:22 92
6km
18:43 92
8km
25:10 92
10km
31:39 93
Details 93 204 Ahmed Hawli SUDSUD 38:52
2km
6:11 96
4km
12:25 93
6km
18:49 93
8km
25:18 94
10km
31:54 94
Details 94 62 Qiquan Duan CHNCHN 38:53
2km
6:15 98
4km
12:42 95
6km
19:06 95
8km
25:39 95
10km
32:12 95
Details 95 61 Guojian Dong CHNCHN 39:38
2km
6:33 101
4km
13:01 97
6km
19:23 96
8km
25:57 96
10km
32:32 96
Details 96 222 Mubarak Al-Marashda UAEUAE 40:02
2km
6:27 100
4km
13:00 96
6km
19:35 97
8km
26:20 97
10km
33:06 97
Details 37 Valério Fabiano BRABRA DNF
2km
6:17 99
4km
15:31 98
6km
8km
10km
Details 147 Jonathan Muia Ndiku KENKEN DNF
2km
5:39 3
4km
6km
8km
10km
Details 32 Daniel da Silva BRABRA DNF
2km
6:01 87
4km
6km
8km
10km
Details 209 Dickson Marwa TANTAN DNF
2km
6:04 91
4km
12:00 84
6km
17:57 83
8km
23:54 83
10km
30:07 82
Details 38 Gilmar Lopes BRABRA DNF
Details 40 Alemu Bekele BRNBRN DNF
2km
5:39 9
4km
6km
8km
10km