Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

5km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Teyba Erkesso ETHIOPIAETH 16:24
2 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 16:24
3 Lydia Cheromei KENYAKEN 16:24
4 Bezunesh Bekele ETHIOPIAETH 16:24
5 Yingjie Sun PR OF CHINACHN 16:25
6 Mihaela Maria Prundus ROMANIAROU 16:25
7 Sonia O'Sullivan IRELANDIRL 16:25
8 Yuki Saito JAPANJPN 16:25
9 Eyerusalem Kuma ETHIOPIAETH 16:25
10 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 16:26
11 Rita Jeptoo Sitienei KENYAKEN 16:28
12 Zekiros Adanech ETHIOPIAETH 16:34
13 Emily Chepar Kimuria KENYAKEN 16:35
14 Chunxiu Zhou PR OF CHINACHN 16:51
15 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 16:51
16 Gloria Marconi ITALYITA 16:51
17 Fumi Murata JAPANJPN 16:51
18 Kei Terada JAPANJPN 16:52
19 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 17:04
20 Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel FRANCEFRA 17:04
21 Yelena Burykina RUSSIARUS 17:04
22 Irina Safarova RUSSIARUS 17:04
23 Keiko Isogai JAPANJPN 17:04
24 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 17:05
25 Petra Kamínková CZECH REPUBLICCZE 17:05
26 Aurica Buia ROMANIAROU 17:10
27 María Luisa Larraga SPAINESP 17:10
28 Isabel Eizmendi SPAINESP 17:11
29 Yamna Oubouhou FRANCEFRA 17:20
30 Hafida Izem MOROCCOMAR 17:22
31 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 17:22
32 Kenza Wahbi MOROCCOMAR 17:30
33 Patrizia Tisi ITALYITA 17:38
34 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 17:38
35 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 17:38
36 Maria Zambrano CANADACAN 17:38
37 Kimberly Fitchen-Young UNITED STATESUSA 17:39
38 Emily Nay UNITED STATESUSA 17:49
39 Elena Fetizon FRANCEFRA 17:52
40 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRAZILBRA 18:00
41 Heather Tanner UNITED STATESUSA 18:17
42 Melissa White UNITED STATESUSA 18:18
43 Nastassia Padalinskaya BELARUSBLR 18:34
44 Pushpa Devi INDIAIND 18:48
45 Purshot Laima Devi INDIAIND 18:48
46 Geeta - INDIAIND 18:49
47 Sujeewa Jayasena SRI LANKASRI 18:49
48 Ida Brunelle Kiyindou CONGOCGO 18:51
49 Matrinta Mota LESOTHOLES 19:06
50 Irmalyn Falcón PUERTO RICOPUR 19:07
51 Marina Gurbina KAZAKHSTANKAZ 19:11
52 Sarita Marbade INDIAIND 19:20
53 Sarabjeet Kaur INDIAIND 19:27
54 Rashida Sarbasova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 19:35
55 Saiphon Piawong THAILANDTHA 20:15
56 Vivian Tang SINGAPORESIN 20:27
57 Olesia Orlova KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 20:35
58 Nirmala Bharati NEPALNEP 21:44
59 Marina Tutynina TURKMENISTANTKM 22:46
60 Zulaikha Ali MALDIVESMDV 22:46
61 Tenzin Yangden BHUTANBHU 22:50
10km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Yingjie Sun PR OF CHINACHN 32:09
2 Lydia Cheromei KENYAKEN 32:15
3 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 32:20
4 Bezunesh Bekele ETHIOPIAETH 32:31
5 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 32:59
6 Eyerusalem Kuma ETHIOPIAETH 32:59
7 Sonia O'Sullivan IRELANDIRL 32:59
8 Teyba Erkesso ETHIOPIAETH 33:04
9 Yuki Saito JAPANJPN 33:20
10 Mihaela Maria Prundus ROMANIAROU 33:37
11 Rita Jeptoo Sitienei KENYAKEN 33:50
12 Zekiros Adanech ETHIOPIAETH 34:01
13 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 34:04
14 Gloria Marconi ITALYITA 34:04
15 Chunxiu Zhou PR OF CHINACHN 34:04
16 Kei Terada JAPANJPN 34:04
17 Irina Safarova RUSSIARUS 34:25
18 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 34:25
19 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 34:27
20 Keiko Isogai JAPANJPN 34:30
21 Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel FRANCEFRA 34:33
22 Yelena Burykina RUSSIARUS 34:48
23 Isabel Eizmendi SPAINESP 34:52
24 Aurica Buia ROMANIAROU 34:52
25 Petra Kamínková CZECH REPUBLICCZE 34:52
26 Fumi Murata JAPANJPN 34:53
27 María Luisa Larraga SPAINESP 35:09
28 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 35:17
29 Yamna Oubouhou FRANCEFRA 35:17
30 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 35:25
31 Patrizia Tisi ITALYITA 35:25
32 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 35:26
33 Kenza Wahbi MOROCCOMAR 35:44
34 Kimberly Fitchen-Young UNITED STATESUSA 35:47
35 Emily Nay UNITED STATESUSA 35:58
36 Maria Zambrano CANADACAN 36:13
37 Elena Fetizon FRANCEFRA 36:22
38 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRAZILBRA 36:42
39 Melissa White UNITED STATESUSA 36:57
40 Heather Tanner UNITED STATESUSA 36:58
41 Nastassia Padalinskaya BELARUSBLR 37:57
42 Purshot Laima Devi INDIAIND 38:07
43 Geeta - INDIAIND 38:09
44 Pushpa Devi INDIAIND 38:10
45 Irmalyn Falcón PUERTO RICOPUR 38:18
46 Marina Gurbina KAZAKHSTANKAZ 38:42
47 Sujeewa Jayasena SRI LANKASRI 38:42
48 Ida Brunelle Kiyindou CONGOCGO 38:57
49 Sarita Marbade INDIAIND 38:58
50 Matrinta Mota LESOTHOLES 39:35
51 Sarabjeet Kaur INDIAIND 40:04
52 Saiphon Piawong THAILANDTHA 40:29
53 Rashida Sarbasova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 40:44
54 Vivian Tang SINGAPORESIN 41:31
55 Olesia Orlova KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 42:42
56 Nirmala Bharati NEPALNEP 45:26
57 Zulaikha Ali MALDIVESMDV 47:22
58 Marina Tutynina TURKMENISTANTKM 47:22
15km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Yingjie Sun PR OF CHINACHN 48:37
2 Lydia Cheromei KENYAKEN 48:38
3 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 48:48
4 Sonia O'Sullivan IRELANDIRL 49:50
5 Bezunesh Bekele ETHIOPIAETH 49:50
6 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 50:01
7 Eyerusalem Kuma ETHIOPIAETH 50:01
8 Yuki Saito JAPANJPN 50:32
9 Mihaela Maria Prundus ROMANIAROU 51:01
10 Teyba Erkesso ETHIOPIAETH 51:04
11 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 51:13
12 Gloria Marconi ITALYITA 51:21
13 Chunxiu Zhou PR OF CHINACHN 51:21
14 Kei Terada JAPANJPN 51:32
15 Rita Jeptoo Sitienei KENYAKEN 51:35
16 Zekiros Adanech ETHIOPIAETH 52:05
17 Irina Safarova RUSSIARUS 52:09
18 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 52:10
19 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 52:16
20 Keiko Isogai JAPANJPN 52:25
21 Isabel Eizmendi SPAINESP 52:52
22 Yelena Burykina RUSSIARUS 52:52
23 Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel FRANCEFRA 52:52
24 Aurica Buia ROMANIAROU 52:53
25 Petra Kamínková CZECH REPUBLICCZE 53:05
26 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 53:18
27 Fumi Murata JAPANJPN 53:19
28 Yamna Oubouhou FRANCEFRA 53:21
29 Patrizia Tisi ITALYITA 53:23
30 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 53:23
31 María Luisa Larraga SPAINESP 53:23
32 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 53:48
33 Kenza Wahbi MOROCCOMAR 54:15
34 Kimberly Fitchen-Young UNITED STATESUSA 54:20
35 Emily Nay UNITED STATESUSA 54:33
36 Elena Fetizon FRANCEFRA 55:27
37 Melissa White UNITED STATESUSA 55:32
38 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRAZILBRA 55:51
39 Heather Tanner UNITED STATESUSA 56:07
40 Maria Zambrano CANADACAN 56:10
41 Irmalyn Falcón PUERTO RICOPUR 57:49
42 Geeta - INDIAIND 58:02
43 Nastassia Padalinskaya BELARUSBLR 58:09
44 Marina Gurbina KAZAKHSTANKAZ 58:35
45 Sujeewa Jayasena SRI LANKASRI 58:35
46 Pushpa Devi INDIAIND 58:38
47 Sarita Marbade INDIAIND 58:52
48 Purshot Laima Devi INDIAIND 58:55
49 Ida Brunelle Kiyindou CONGOCGO 59:50
50 Saiphon Piawong THAILANDTHA 1:00:50
51 Sarabjeet Kaur INDIAIND 1:01:24
52 Matrinta Mota LESOTHOLES 1:01:24
53 Rashida Sarbasova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:02:55
54 Vivian Tang SINGAPORESIN 1:03:06
55 Olesia Orlova KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 1:06:06
56 Nirmala Bharati NEPALNEP 1:11:19
57 Marina Tutynina TURKMENISTANTKM 1:13:29
58 Zulaikha Ali MALDIVESMDV 1:13:29