Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

5Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 16:05
2 Merima Hashim ETHIOPIAETH 16:05
3 Susan Chepkemei KENYAKEN 16:06
4 Lornah Kiplagat NETHERLANDSNED 16:07
5 Derartu Tulu ETHIOPIAETH 16:09
6 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUSSIARUS 16:10
7 Terumi Asoshina JAPANJPN 16:11
8 Galina Bogomolova RUSSIARUS 16:25
9 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 16:26
10 Caroline Cheptanui Kilel KENYAKEN 16:26
11 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 16:26
12 Sisay Measo ETHIOPIAETH 16:27
13 Josephine Deemay TANZANIATAN 16:27
14 Letay Negash ETHIOPIAETH 16:28
15 Nuta Olaru ROMANIAUSA 16:28
16 Mihaela Maria Prundus ROMANIAROU 16:28
17 Adriana Nelson ROMANIAUSA 16:30
18 Mara Yamauchi GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 16:45
19 Akane Taira JAPANJPN 16:46
20 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 16:47
21 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 16:50
22 Hiromi Ominami JAPANJPN 16:54
23 Yoko Yagi JAPANJPN 16:59
24 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 16:59
25 Lioudmila Kortchaguina CANADACAN 16:59
26 Nicole Stevenson CANADACAN 17:00
27 Alla Zhilyaeva RUSSIARUS 17:02
28 Tara Quinn-Smith CANADACAN 17:09
29 Nina Rillstone NEW ZEALANDNZL 17:10
30 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 17:11
31 Yesenia Centeno SPAINESP 17:12
32 Deborah Toniolo ITALYITA 17:12
33 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 17:13
34 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 17:17
35 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 17:20
36 Hayley Haining GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:20
37 Lisa Harvey CANADACAN 17:22
38 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:22
39 Laura Turner UNITED STATESUSA 17:25
40 Tina Connelly CANADACAN 17:27
41 Stephanie Bylander UNITED STATESUSA 17:27
42 Nastassia Padalinskaya BELARUSBLR 17:27
43 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 17:28
44 María Luisa Larraga SPAINESP 17:28
45 María Dolores Pulido SPAINESP 17:28
46 Jenny Spangler UNITED STATESUSA 17:30
47 Salina Jebet Kosgei KENYAKEN 17:31
48 Debbie Mason GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:40
49 Rosângela Faria BRAZILBRA 17:40
50 Rosa Barbosa BRAZILBRA 17:40
51 Maria José Pueyo SPAINESP 17:41
52 Marcella Mancini ITALYITA 17:51
53 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 18:14
54 Michelle LaFleur UNITED STATESUSA 18:20
55 Mable Chiwama ZAMBIAZAM 18:50
56 Lourdes Cruz PUERTO RICOPUR 19:02
57 Hafida Gadi FRANCEFRA 19:02
58 Feri Marince Subnafeu INDONESIAINA 19:18
59 Yolanda Mercado PUERTO RICOPUR 19:20
60 Nili Abramski ISRAELISR 19:24
61 Kerstin Mennenga-Metzler LIECHTENSTEINLIE 20:02
62 Vivian Tang SINGAPORESIN 20:38
63 Merrecia James JAMAICAJAM 20:38
64 Mona Mahmoud Mohamed Ali EGYPTEGY 20:49
65 Tamica Thomas JAMAICAJAM 20:53
66 Arieta Martin JAMAICAJAM 21:35
67 Fong Leng Chao MACAOMAC 22:58
10Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 32:07
2 Susan Chepkemei KENYAKEN 32:25
3 Lornah Kiplagat NETHERLANDSNED 32:25
4 Merima Hashim ETHIOPIAETH 32:45
5 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUSSIARUS 32:54
6 Galina Bogomolova RUSSIARUS 33:01
7 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 33:02
8 Terumi Asoshina JAPANJPN 33:09
9 Mihaela Maria Prundus ROMANIAROU 33:12
10 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 33:20
11 Derartu Tulu ETHIOPIAETH 33:20
12 Caroline Cheptanui Kilel KENYAKEN 33:23
13 Nuta Olaru ROMANIAUSA 33:31
14 Adriana Nelson ROMANIAUSA 33:31
15 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 33:42
16 Hiromi Ominami JAPANJPN 33:42
17 Letay Negash ETHIOPIAETH 33:42
18 Akane Taira JAPANJPN 33:42
19 Sisay Measo ETHIOPIAETH 33:45
20 Yoko Yagi JAPANJPN 33:58
21 Mara Yamauchi GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 33:58
22 Josephine Deemay TANZANIATAN 33:58
23 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 34:02
24 Lioudmila Kortchaguina CANADACAN 34:14
25 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 34:35
26 Nina Rillstone NEW ZEALANDNZL 34:35
27 Nicole Stevenson CANADACAN 34:35
28 Hayley Haining GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 34:46
29 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 34:47
30 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 34:50
31 Deborah Toniolo ITALYITA 34:51
32 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 34:57
33 Tara Quinn-Smith CANADACAN 34:59
34 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 35:07
35 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 35:08
36 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 35:12
37 Nastassia Padalinskaya BELARUSBLR 35:16
38 Laura Turner UNITED STATESUSA 35:17
39 Tina Connelly CANADACAN 35:17
40 Alla Zhilyaeva RUSSIARUS 35:19
41 Stephanie Bylander UNITED STATESUSA 35:20
42 María Dolores Pulido SPAINESP 35:31
43 María Luisa Larraga SPAINESP 35:31
44 Yesenia Centeno SPAINESP 35:32
45 Lisa Harvey CANADACAN 35:32
46 Jenny Spangler UNITED STATESUSA 35:43
47 Maria José Pueyo SPAINESP 35:45
48 Rosângela Faria BRAZILBRA 35:46
49 Rosa Barbosa BRAZILBRA 35:47
50 Debbie Mason GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 35:47
51 Marcella Mancini ITALYITA 36:35
52 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 36:58
53 Michelle LaFleur UNITED STATESUSA 37:18
54 Lourdes Cruz PUERTO RICOPUR 38:40
55 Mable Chiwama ZAMBIAZAM 38:45
56 Hafida Gadi FRANCEFRA 38:51
57 Nili Abramski ISRAELISR 39:01
58 Feri Marince Subnafeu INDONESIAINA 39:05
59 Yolanda Mercado PUERTO RICOPUR 39:37
60 Kerstin Mennenga-Metzler LIECHTENSTEINLIE 40:21
61 Vivian Tang SINGAPORESIN 41:18
62 Mona Mahmoud Mohamed Ali EGYPTEGY 42:46
63 Merrecia James JAMAICAJAM 42:54
64 Tamica Thomas JAMAICAJAM 42:54
65 Arieta Martin JAMAICAJAM 45:03
66 Fong Leng Chao MACAOMAC 45:59
15Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 48:42
2 Susan Chepkemei KENYAKEN 49:23
3 Lornah Kiplagat NETHERLANDSNED 49:23
4 Galina Bogomolova RUSSIARUS 49:56
5 Merima Hashim ETHIOPIAETH 49:56
6 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 49:57
7 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUSSIARUS 49:57
8 Mihaela Maria Prundus ROMANIAROU 50:10
9 Nuta Olaru ROMANIAUSA 50:32
10 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 50:32
11 Terumi Asoshina JAPANJPN 50:33
12 Adriana Nelson ROMANIAUSA 50:37
13 Caroline Cheptanui Kilel KENYAKEN 50:43
14 Hiromi Ominami JAPANJPN 50:48
15 Derartu Tulu ETHIOPIAETH 50:49
16 Akane Taira JAPANJPN 51:04
17 Yoko Yagi JAPANJPN 51:06
18 Letay Negash ETHIOPIAETH 51:14
19 Mara Yamauchi GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 51:29
20 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 51:38
21 Sisay Measo ETHIOPIAETH 51:43
22 Lioudmila Kortchaguina CANADACAN 51:45
23 Nina Rillstone NEW ZEALANDNZL 52:12
24 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 52:12
25 Josephine Deemay TANZANIATAN 52:13
26 Hayley Haining GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 52:24
27 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 52:27
28 Deborah Toniolo ITALYITA 52:27
29 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 52:27
30 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 52:28
31 Nicole Stevenson CANADACAN 52:31
32 Tara Quinn-Smith CANADACAN 52:56
33 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 53:03
34 Nastassia Padalinskaya BELARUSBLR 53:04
35 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 53:08
36 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 53:16
37 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 53:16
38 Tina Connelly CANADACAN 53:37
39 Laura Turner UNITED STATESUSA 53:43
40 María Dolores Pulido SPAINESP 53:52
41 Stephanie Bylander UNITED STATESUSA 53:54
42 María Luisa Larraga SPAINESP 53:57
43 Jenny Spangler UNITED STATESUSA 54:09
44 Rosa Barbosa BRAZILBRA 54:12
45 Rosângela Faria BRAZILBRA 54:12
46 Maria José Pueyo SPAINESP 54:13
47 Yesenia Centeno SPAINESP 54:16
48 Debbie Mason GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 54:43
49 Lisa Harvey CANADACAN 54:44
50 Alla Zhilyaeva RUSSIARUS 54:45
51 Marcella Mancini ITALYITA 55:49
52 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 56:00
53 Michelle LaFleur UNITED STATESUSA 56:42
54 Nili Abramski ISRAELISR 58:26
55 Lourdes Cruz PUERTO RICOPUR 58:31
56 Feri Marince Subnafeu INDONESIAINA 59:04
57 Mable Chiwama ZAMBIAZAM 1:00:07
58 Yolanda Mercado PUERTO RICOPUR 1:00:15
59 Kerstin Mennenga-Metzler LIECHTENSTEINLIE 1:00:45
60 Vivian Tang SINGAPORESIN 1:01:58
61 Tamica Thomas JAMAICAJAM 1:05:02
62 Merrecia James JAMAICAJAM 1:05:03
63 Mona Mahmoud Mohamed Ali EGYPTEGY 1:06:05
64 Fong Leng Chao MACAOMAC 1:08:54
65 Arieta Martin JAMAICAJAM 1:08:56
20Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 1:05:39
2 Susan Chepkemei KENYAKEN 1:06:46
3 Lornah Kiplagat NETHERLANDSNED 1:06:47
4 Galina Bogomolova RUSSIARUS 1:07:08
5 Mihaela Maria Prundus ROMANIAROU 1:07:09
6 Madaí Pérez MEXICOMEX 1:07:10
7 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUSSIARUS 1:07:15
8 Merima Hashim ETHIOPIAETH 1:07:31
9 Nuta Olaru ROMANIAUSA 1:07:34
10 Adriana Nelson ROMANIAUSA 1:07:45
11 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 1:07:54
12 Terumi Asoshina JAPANJPN 1:08:11
13 Hiromi Ominami JAPANJPN 1:08:18
14 Yoko Yagi JAPANJPN 1:08:23
15 Caroline Cheptanui Kilel KENYAKEN 1:08:34
16 Derartu Tulu ETHIOPIAETH 1:08:40
17 Akane Taira JAPANJPN 1:08:46
18 Mara Yamauchi GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:08:58
19 Letay Negash ETHIOPIAETH 1:09:06
20 Lioudmila Kortchaguina CANADACAN 1:09:28
21 Nina Rillstone NEW ZEALANDNZL 1:09:34
22 Sisay Measo ETHIOPIAETH 1:09:55
23 Deborah Toniolo ITALYITA 1:10:00
24 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 1:10:05
25 Hayley Haining GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:10:07
26 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:10:08
27 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 1:10:09
28 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 1:10:42
29 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 1:10:43
30 Nicole Stevenson CANADACAN 1:10:45
31 Nastassia Padalinskaya BELARUSBLR 1:10:52
32 Lauren Shelley AUSTRALIAAUS 1:10:57
33 Josephine Deemay TANZANIATAN 1:11:11
34 Tara Quinn-Smith CANADACAN 1:11:12
35 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 1:11:37
36 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 1:11:53
37 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 1:11:54
38 Laura Turner UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:16
39 Tina Connelly CANADACAN 1:12:23
40 María Luisa Larraga SPAINESP 1:12:30
41 María Dolores Pulido SPAINESP 1:12:31
42 Rosângela Faria BRAZILBRA 1:12:46
43 Jenny Spangler UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:50
44 Rosa Barbosa BRAZILBRA 1:12:54
45 Maria José Pueyo SPAINESP 1:13:01
46 Stephanie Bylander UNITED STATESUSA 1:13:02
47 Yesenia Centeno SPAINESP 1:13:38
48 Lisa Harvey CANADACAN 1:14:58
49 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 1:14:59
50 Alla Zhilyaeva RUSSIARUS 1:15:00
51 Debbie Mason GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:15:02
52 Marcella Mancini ITALYITA 1:15:23
53 Michelle LaFleur UNITED STATESUSA 1:16:33
54 Lourdes Cruz PUERTO RICOPUR 1:18:11
55 Nili Abramski ISRAELISR 1:18:20
56 Feri Marince Subnafeu INDONESIAINA 1:19:31
57 Yolanda Mercado PUERTO RICOPUR 1:21:00
58 Kerstin Mennenga-Metzler LIECHTENSTEINLIE 1:21:15
59 Vivian Tang SINGAPORESIN 1:22:44
60 Mable Chiwama ZAMBIAZAM 1:23:40
61 Tamica Thomas JAMAICAJAM 1:27:14
62 Merrecia James JAMAICAJAM 1:27:42
63 Fong Leng Chao MACAOMAC 1:30:50
64 Mona Mahmoud Mohamed Ali EGYPTEGY 1:31:39