Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A 10 MAR 1995 11:35

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Spirídon Vasdékis GREGRE 7.84
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 2 Galin Georgiev BULBUL 7.79
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 3 Frans Maas NEDNED 7.70
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 4 Fred Salle GBRGBR 7.69
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 5 Konstantin Krause GERGER 7.69
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 6 Gregor Cankar SLOSLO 7.65
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 7 Vladimir Malyavin TKMTKM 7.63 NR
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 8 Ahmed Al-Moamari OMAOMA 7.51
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 9 Chih-Kuo Chao TPETPE 7.46
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 10 Viktor Popko UKRUKR 7.38
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 11 Robert Michalik CZECZE 7.36
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 12 Shirak Pogosyan ARMARM 7.34
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 13 Jón Arnar Magnússon ISLISL 7.32
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 14 Lamin Drammeh GAMGAM 6.43
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 15 Biliaminou Alao BENBEN 6.32
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details Ellsworth Manuel AHOAHO NM
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details Andreja Marinkovic SCGSCG NM
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th

Group B 10 MAR 1995 13:00

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Iván Pedroso CUBCUB 8.12
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 2 Erick Walder USAUSA 8.03
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 3 Mattias Sunneborn SWESWE 7.91
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 4 Milan Gombala CZECZE 7.90
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 5 Bogdan Tudor ROUROU 7.89
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 6 Cheikh Tidiane Touré SENSEN 7.86
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 7 Robert Emmiyan ARMARM 7.84
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 8 Erik Nijs BELBEL 7.84
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 9 Joe Greene USAUSA 7.84
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 10 Geng Huang CHNCHN 7.82
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 11 Konstantin Sarnatskiy UZBUZB 7.79
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 12 Konstadínos Koukodímos GREGRE 7.75
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 13 Yevgeniy Tretyak RUSRUS 7.69
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 14 Ivaylo Mladenov BULBUL 7.62
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details 15 Ángel Hernández ESPESP 7.60
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
Details Yuriy Naumkin RUSRUS NM
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th