Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 0 (Q) or at least 0 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B 213 Dailenys Alcántara CUBCUB 13.58 Q +1.6
test test
test test
test test
2 1 A 582 Maja Bratkic SLOSLO 13.45 Q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A 708 Valeriya Kanatova UZBUZB 13.36 Q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B 197 Lina Deng CHNCHN 13.35 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A 317 Neele Eckhardt GERGER 13.13 q +0.4
test test
test test
test test
6 4 A 267 Kristiina Mäkelä FINFIN 13.07 q +1.1
test test
test test
test test
7 3 B 676 Andrea Geubelle USAUSA 13.02 q +0.9
test test
test test
test test
8 4 B 276 Mégane Beaufour FRAFRA 13.00 q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A 365 Gayathri Govindharaj INDIND 12.98 q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A 305 Laura Samuel GBRGBR 12.98 q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
11 5 B 459 Tatiana Cicanci MDAMDA 12.97 q SB -0.5
test test
test test
test test
12 6 B 648 Kateryna Kravchenko UKRUKR 12.85 q +0.7
test test
test test
test test
13 7 B 557 Yana Borodina RUSRUS 12.85 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
14 7 A 572 Olga Salomatina RUSRUS 12.78 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
15 8 B 604 Kristin Franke-Björkman SWESWE 12.76 -1.5
test test
test test
test test
16 9 B 164 Gabriela Petrova BULBUL 12.74 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
17 10 B 435 Yekaterina Ektova KAZKAZ 12.74 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
18 11 B 453 Santa Matule LATLAT 12.65 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
19 8 A 550 Andreea Todereanu ROUROU 12.65 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
20 9 A 647 Oleksandra Holub UKRUKR 12.57
test test
test test
test test
21 10 A 157 Bianca Cristina dos Santos BRABRA 12.52 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
22 12 B 171 Caroline Ehrhardt CANCAN 12.50 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
23 11 A 349 Anastasía Foutsitzídou GREGRE 12.47 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
24 12 A 448 Chanmi Bae KORKOR 12.45 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
25 13 B 325 Fenja Hublitz GERGER 12.35 -1.0
test test
test test
test test
26 14 B 709 Yudelsi González VENVEN 12.27 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
27 13 A 711 Giselly Andrea Landazuri COLCOL 12.07 -1.8
test test
test test
test test
28 14 A 591 Bojana Vukovic SRBSRB 12.05 +0.2
test test
test test
test test