Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 2 in each heat (Q) and the next 6 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 2 338 Adam Gemili GBRGBR 10.37 Q -2.5
test test
test test
test test
2 1 5 918 Tyreek Hill USAUSA 10.37 Q -2.3
test test
test test
test test
3 1 7 911 Aaron Ernest USAUSA 10.39 Q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
4 1 4 728 Carlos Nascimento PORPOR 10.43 Q PB -0.5
test test
test test
test test
5 1 8 523 Jazeel Murphy JAMJAM 10.45 Q -0.4
test test
test test
test test
6 2 4 453 Hassan Taftian IRIIRI 10.48 Q -0.5
test test
test test
test test
7 2 7 341 Chijindu Ujah GBRGBR 10.48 Q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
8 1 6 540 Kazuma Oseto JPNJPN 10.50 Q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
9 1 9 524 Odean Skeen JAMJAM 10.50 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
10 1 3 1 Zharnel Hughes AIAAIA 10.50 Q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
11 3 7 12 Cejhae Greene ANTANT 10.52 q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
12 2 8 364 Patrick Domogala GERGER 10.56 Q -0.4
test test
test test
test test
13 2 9 541 Kazuki Kanamori JPNJPN 10.57 Q PB 0.0
test test
test test
test test
14 2 6 27 Hugh Donovan AUSAUS 10.57 Q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
15 1 1 55 Teray Smith BAHBAH 10.58 Q -1.7
test test
test test
test test
16 2 3 593 Yousef Ali Al-Shalani KSAKSA 10.59 Q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
17 3 9 759 Fana Mofokeng RSARSA 10.59 q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
18 2 1 761 Siphelo Ngqabaza RSARSA 10.60 Q -1.7
test test
test test
test test
19 2 1 486 Giovanni Galbieri ITAITA 10.60 Q -1.7
test test
test test
test test
20 3 6 144 Devon Rittinger CANCAN 10.62 q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
21 4 9 301 Eetu Rantala FINFIN 10.64 q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
22 3 8 25 Ben Jaworski AUSAUS 10.65 q -0.4
test test
test test
test test
23 4 1 962 Titus Kafunda ZAMZAM 10.67 -1.7
test test
test test
test test
24 2 2 181 Zhenye Xie CHNCHN 10.68 Q -2.5
test test
test test
test test
25 2 5 134 Mobolade Ajomale CANCAN 10.68 Q -2.3
test test
test test
test test
26 3 4 628 Abdelghani Zghali MARMAR 10.68 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
27 3 4 376 Robert Polkowski GERGER 10.68 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
28 5 9 637 Héctor Ruiz MEXMEX 10.70 0.0
test test
test test
test test
29 3 2 576 Mike Mokamba Nyang'au KENKEN 10.70 -2.5
test test
test test
test test
30 3 5 13 Tahir Walsh ANTANT 10.71 -2.3
test test
test test
test test
31 4 5 321 Pierre Chalus FRAFRA 10.72 -2.3
test test
test test
test test
32 4 6 857 Jonathan Holder TTOTTO 10.73 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
33 4 8 774 Denis Ogarkov RUSRUS 10.73 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
34 4 2 733 Khalfani Muhammad PURPUR 10.76 -2.5
test test
test test
test test
35 5 1 104 Rodrigo Rocha BRABRA 10.78 -1.7
test test
test test
test test
36 5 8 61 Anthony Farrington BAHBAH 10.78 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
37 6 9 210 Marek Bakalár CZECZE 10.78 0.0
test test
test test
test test
38 4 7 106 Yuri Monteiro BRABRA 10.78 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
39 5 6 509 J'Maal Alexander IVBIVB 10.80 NJ -1.6
test test
test test
test test
40 3 3 92 Artur Bruno Rojas BOLBOL 10.80 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
41 6 6 652 Hensley Paulina NEDNED 10.81 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
42 5 7 768 Aleksandr Eliseev RUSRUS 10.83 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
43 5 4 861 Ashron Sobers TTOTTO 10.84 -0.5
test test
test test
test test
44 6 8 963 Dumisani Bhebhe ZIMZIM 10.84 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
45 5 5 692 Mateo Edward PANPAN 10.86 -2.3
test test
test test
test test
46 6 7 327 Georgy Gusto FRAFRA 10.87 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
47 4 3 694 Andy Martínez PERPER 10.88 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
48 6 1 739 Eid Abdulla Al-Kuwari QATQAT 10.95 -1.7
test test
test test
test test
49 7 6 636 César Ramírez MEXMEX 10.97 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
50 6 2 682 Kodi Harman NZLNZL 10.99 -2.5
test test
test test
test test
51 5 2 700 Kamil Bijowski POLPOL 10.99 -2.5
test test
test test
test test
52 5 3 898 Volodymyr Suprun UKRUKR 11.00 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
53 7 1 122 Ali Omar Abdulla Al Doseri BRNBRN 11.02 SB -1.7
test test
test test
test test
54 6 5 212 Zdenek Stromšík CZECZE 11.02 -2.3
test test
test test
test test
55 7 7 76 Fiacre Bahorou BENBEN 11.05 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
56 6 3 196 Yanis Dallay COMCOM 11.07 PB -1.6
test test
test test
test test
57 7 9 847 Davron Atabaev TJKTJK 11.11 0.0
test test
test test
test test
58 7 5 268 Adrián Pérez ESPESP 11.18 -2.3
test test
test test
test test
59 8 6 617 Zi Xian Yang MACMAC 11.24 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
60 7 2 805 A. Kumara Makkawitaliyanage SRISRI 11.32 -2.5
test test
test test
test test
61 8 7 837 Siueni Filimone TGATGA 11.41 PB -1.6
test test
test test
test test
62 8 9 358 Samuel Olo Manel GEQGEQ 11.46 PB 0.0
test test
test test
test test
63 6 4 66 Md Ariful Islam BANBAN 11.48 PB -0.5
test test
test test
test test
64 7 3 161 Archel Evrard Biniakounou CGOCGO 11.49 PB -1.6
test test
test test
test test
65 8 5 691 Muhammad Sajid PAKPAK 11.76 PB -2.3
test test
test test
test test
66 9 7 796 Nicholas Chianese SMRSMR 11.76 PB -1.6
test test
test test
test test
67 8 2 797 George Manebona SOLSOL 11.78 PB -2.5
test test
test test
test test
68 7 8 22 Elama Fa'atonu ASAASA 11.90 PB -0.4
test test
test test
test test
69 9 2 807 Sidney Quaresma STPSTP 11.96 PB -2.5
test test
test test
test test
70 8 1 356 Andre Lopes de Pina GBSGBS 12.02 PB -1.7
test test
test test
test test
71 8 8 954 Daniel Philimon VANVAN 13.31 SB -0.4
test test
test test
test test
4 415 Oumar Diallo GUIGUI DNS
test test
test test
test test
3 655 Tamunotonye Briggs NGRNGR DNS
test test
test test
test test
4 660 Okeudo Jonathan Nmaju NGRNGR DNS
test test
test test
test test