Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 19.30 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B 681 Jacko Gill NZLNZL 21.50 Q CR
test test
test test
test test
2 1 A 30 Damien Birkinhead AUSAUS 20.01 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A 79 Mesud Pezer BIHBIH 19.96 Q NJ
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B 925 Stephen Mozia USAUSA 19.81 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A 701 Krzysztof Brzozowski POLPOL 19.77 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 4 A 528 Ashinia Miller JAMJAM 19.71 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 3 B 307 Arttu Kangas FINFIN 19.61 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 4 B 616 Bob Bertemes LUXLUX 19.33 Q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A 265 Alejandro Noguera ESPESP 19.28 q NJ
test test
test test
test test
10 5 B 177 Jun Li CHNCHN 19.19 q
test test
test test
test test
11 6 A 164 José Joaquín Ballivián CHICHI 19.18 q
test test
test test
test test
12 6 B 378 Bodo Göder GERGER 19.15 q
test test
test test
test test
13 7 B 231 Ahmed Ahmed Hassan EGYEGY 19.05 PB
test test
test test
test test
14 7 A 178 Meng Li CHNCHN 18.87
test test
test test
test test
15 8 A 314 Matti Sivonen FINFIN 18.73 PB
test test
test test
test test
16 8 B 886 Vladyslav Chernikov UKRUKR 18.72
test test
test test
test test
17 9 B 334 Boris Vain FRAFRA 18.72
test test
test test
test test
18 9 A 217 Jaromír Mazgal CZECZE 18.69 SB
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A 938 Nicholas Scarvelis USAUSA 18.66
test test
test test
test test
20 11 A 381 Jan Josef Jeuschede GERGER 18.52
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B 84 Aliaksei Nichypar BLRBLR 18.39
test test
test test
test test
22 11 B 873 Murat Gündüz TURTUR 18.35
test test
test test
test test
23 12 A 410 Dimítrios Senikídis GREGRE 18.21 PB
test test
test test
test test
24 12 B 121 Alex Sales BRABRA 18.19
test test
test test
test test
25 13 A 117 Nelson Fernandes BRABRA 18.08
test test
test test
test test
26 13 B 614 Mantas Jusis LTULTU 17.90
test test
test test
test test
27 14 A 884 Mykola Bagach UKRUKR 17.90
test test
test test
test test
28 14 B 724 Andrzej Regin POLPOL 17.83
test test
test test
test test
29 15 A 429 Tibor Rakovszky HUNHUN 17.79
test test
test test
test test
30 16 A 159 Jordan Young CANCAN 17.61
test test
test test
test test
31 17 A 860 Hezekiel Romeo TTOTTO 17.50
test test
test test
test test
32 18 A 829 Viktor Gardenkrans SWESWE 17.37
test test
test test
test test
33 19 A 643 Tomaš Durovic MNEMNE 17.27 PB
test test
test test
test test
34 15 B 597 Mohamed Omar Moussa Abdulqadri KSAKSA 17.16
test test
test test
test test
35 16 B 467 Sindri Lárusson ISLISL 16.82
test test
test test
test test
36 17 B 823 David Daniš SVKSVK 16.59
test test
test test
test test
37 18 B 154 Sullivan Parker CANCAN 15.73 PB
test test
test test
test test
B 529 Emmanuel Onyia JAMJAM NM
test test
test test
test test
A 448 Praduman Singh INDIND NM
test test
test test
test test
B 663 Ifeanyi Augustine Nwoye NGRNGR DNS
test test
test test
test test