Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

23 JUL 2014 10:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 466 Anežka Drahotová CZECZE 42:47.25 WJR
Details 2 387 Na Wang CHNCHN 44:02.64 PB
Details 3 385 Yuanyuan Ni CHNCHN 44:16.72 PB
Details 4 536 Laura García-Caro ESPESP 44:32.84 NJR
Details 5 543 María Pérez ESPESP 44:57.30 PB
Details 6 950 Rena Goto JPNJPN 45:54.07 PB
Details 7 959 Kana Minemura JPNJPN 46:22.88 PB
Details 8 267 Stefany Coronado BOLBOL 46:42.06 NJR
Details 9 1169 Jéssica Hancco PERPER 46:47.31 NJR
Details 10 264 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLRBLR 47:00.30
Details 11 1212 Katarzyna Zdzieblo POLPOL 47:10.01 PB
Details 12 1031 Živilé Vaiciukeviciuté LTULTU 47:19.80 PB
Details 13 865 Eleonora Dominici ITAITA 47:24.48 PB
Details 14 863 Nicole Colombi ITAITA 47:38.82 PB
Details 15 1244 Mihaela Acatrinei ROUROU 47:47.64 PB
Details 16 1222 Mara Ribeiro PORPOR 47:48.33 PB
Details 17 488 Karla Jaramillo ECUECU 47:59.90 NJR
Details 18 173 Tayla-Paige Billington AUSAUS 48:40.01 PB
Details 19 1516 Ganna Suslyk UKRUKR 48:48.46 PB
Details 20 1032 Monika Vaiciukeviciuté LTULTU 48:50.07 PB
Details 21 1281 Anel Oosthuizen RSARSA 48:55.26 PB
Details 22 1253 Carmen Bianca Molnar ROUROU 49:06.42 PB
Details 23 1220 Mariana Mota PORPOR 49:07.82 PB
Details 24 768 Sonia Irene Barrondo GUAGUA 49:15.32 NJR
Details 25 1075 María Guadalupe Sánchez MEXMEX 49:47.04 PB
Details 26 966 Diana Aydosova KAZKAZ 49:50.28 PB
Details 27 1004 Da-seul Lee KORKOR 49:50.90 PB
Details 28 1381 Monika Hornáková SVKSVK 49:52.26 PB
Details 29 793 Rita Récsei HUNHUN 50:31.88
Details 30 401 Daniela Pastrana COLCOL 51:04.22 PB
Details 31 965 Dana Aydosova KAZKAZ 51:09.74
Details 32 1609 Katharine Newhoff USAUSA 51:40.42 PB
Details 175 Jasmine Dighton AUSAUS DQ R230.6(a)
Details 1304 Oxana Golyatkina RUSRUS DQ R230.6(a)
Details 467 Eliška Drahotová CZECZE DQ R230.6(a)
Details 1312 Olga Shargina RUSRUS DQ R230.6(a)
Details 1485 Derya Karakurt TURTUR DNF

Split times

1000m
4:24.56
Anežka Drahotová
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
2000m
8:39.46
Anežka Drahotová
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
3000m
12:50.67
Anežka Drahotová
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
4000m
17:04.34
Anežka Drahotová
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
5000m
21:21.15
Anežka Drahotová
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
6000m
25:39.66
Anežka Drahotová
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
7000m
29:57.03
Anežka Drahotová
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
8000m
34:17.93
Anežka Drahotová
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
9000m
38:36.45
Anežka Drahotová
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE