Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Viewing IAAF World Race Walking Cup > 19th IAAF World Race Walking Cup > 20 Kilometres Race Walk - women

IAAF World Race Walking Cup 19th IAAF World Race Walking Cup 20 Kilometres Race Walk - women

02 MAY 1999 15:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 122 Hongyu Liu CHNCHN 1:27:32
10 Km
44:00 5
Details 2 210 Natalya Fedoskina RUSRUS 1:27:35
10 Km
43:58 3
Details 3 208 Norica Câmpean ROUROU 1:27:48
10 Km
43:43 2
Details 4 212 Yelena Nikolayeva RUSRUS 1:28:23
10 Km
43:05 1
Details 5 119 Yan Wang CHNCHN 1:29:15
Details 6 207 Claudia Stef ROUROU 1:29:39
10 Km
44:00 4
Details 7 118 Hongmiao Gao CHNCHN 1:30:03
10 Km
45:14 14
Details 8 191 Maria Graciela Mendoza MEXMEX 1:30:03
10 Km
45:14 15
Details 9 203 Susana Feitor PORPOR 1:30:13
10 Km
44:36 9
Details 10 211 Tamara Kovalenko RUSRUS 1:30:20
10 Km
44:25 6
Details 11 121 Hong Li CHNCHN 1:30:35
10 Km
45:15 17
Details 12 187 Maria del Rosario Sánchez MEXMEX 1:30:52
10 Km
44:28 7
Details 13 120 Hailian Pan CHNCHN 1:31:17
10 Km
44:44 11
Details 14 200 Katarzyna Radtke POLPOL 1:31:26
10 Km
45:01 12
Details 15 107 Lyudmila Dolgopolova BLRBLR 1:31:43
10 Km
44:37 10
Details 16 196 Kjersti Plätzer NORNOR 1:31:45
Details 17 180 Svetlana Tolstaya KAZKAZ 1:31:46
10 Km
45:13 13
Details 18 104 Jane Saville AUSAUS 1:31:58
Details 19 131 Celia Marcén ESPESP 1:32:14
Details 20 171 Elisabetta Perrone ITAITA 1:32:21
Details 21 105 Kerry Saxby-Junna AUSAUS 1:32:24
10 Km
45:16 18
Details 22 179 Maya Sazonova KAZKAZ 1:32:29
10 Km
45:15 16
Details 23 128 María Vasco ESPESP 1:32:38
Details 24 106 Olga Kardopoltseva BLRBLR 1:32:53
Details 25 110 Valentina Tsybulskaya BLRBLR 1:33:14
Details 26 160 Mária Rosza-Urbanik HUNHUN 1:33:28
10 Km
45:19 20
Details 27 108 Larisa Khmelnitskaya BLRBLR 1:33:55
Details 28 184 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:34:03
Details 29 186 Yufang Yuan MASMAS 1:34:13
Details 30 225 Tatyana Ragozina UKRUKR 1:34:29
10 Km
45:16 19
Details 31 172 Santa Compagnoni ITAITA 1:34:52
Details 32 224 Svitlana Kalytka UKRUKR 1:35:23
Details 33 164 Anikó Szebenszky HUNHUN 1:35:26
Details 34 190 Maria Guadalupe Sánchez MEXMEX 1:35:33
Details 35 189 Victoria Palacios MEXMEX 1:35:36
Details 36 150 Kathrin Boyde GERGER 1:35:58
Details 37 174 Gisella Orsini ITAITA 1:35:58
Details 38 132 Teresa Linares ESPESP 1:36:18
Details 39 209 Susan Vermeulen RSARSA 1:36:18
Details 40 102 Lisa Sheridan-Paolini AUSAUS 1:36:20
Details 41 111 Geovana Irusta BOLBOL 1:36:29
Details 42 154 Melanie Seeger GERGER 1:36:33
Details 43 178 Yuka Mitsumori JPNJPN 1:36:38
Details 44 159 Teresita Collado GUAGUA 1:36:43
Details 45 176 Rossella Giordano ITAITA 1:36:49
Details 46 230 Michelle Rohl USAUSA 1:36:50
Details 47 183 Sonata Milušauskaité LTULTU 1:37:01
Details 48 162 Mónika Pesti HUNHUN 1:37:21
Details 49 130 Rocío Florido ESPESP 1:37:25
Details 50 124 Miriam Ramón ECUECU 1:37:27
Details 51 142 Nora Leksir FRAFRA 1:37:36
Details 52 197 Anne Haaland Simonsen NORNOR 1:37:44
Details 53 228 Joanne Dow USAUSA 1:38:08
Details 54 153 Annett Amberg GERGER 1:38:27
Details 55 113 Janice McCaffrey CANCAN 1:38:34
Details 56 155 Hristína Kokótou GREGRE 1:38:42
Details 57 206 Ana Maria Groza ROUROU 1:39:05
Details 58 229 Danielle Kirk USAUSA 1:39:10
Details 59 103 Simone Wolowiec AUSAUS 1:39:31
Details 60 161 Ildikó Ilyés HUNHUN 1:39:39
Details 61 138 Anne Catherine Berthonnaud FRAFRA 1:39:59
Details 62 202 Sofia Avoila PORPOR 1:40:13
Details 63 127 Ivis Haydeé Martinez ESAESA 1:40:22
Details 64 226 Jill Zenner USAUSA 1:40:30
Details 65 185 Jurgita Krinickaité-Meškauskiene LTULTU 1:40:33
Details 66 204 Isilda Gonçalves PORPOR 1:40:42
Details 67 139 Tatiana Denize FRAFRA 1:40:48
Details 68 222 Nadiya Sukharina UKRUKR 1:41:27
Details 69 135 Outi Sillanpää FINFIN 1:41:30
Details 70 182 Jolanta Dukure LATLAT 1:41:55
Details 71 220 Monica Svensson SWESWE 1:42:08
Details 72 170 Gillian O'Sullivan IRLIRL 1:42:20
Details 73 112 Gianetti de Sena Bonfim BRABRA 1:42:26
Details 74 147 Victoria Lupton GBRGBR 1:42:31
Details 75 188 Aura Morales MEXMEX 1:43:56
Details 76 146 Catherine Charnock GBRGBR 1:43:57
Details 77 148 Niobe Menéndez GBRGBR 1:44:17
Details 78 201 Bozena Górecka POLPOL 1:44:26
Details 79 213 Olga Polyakova RUSRUS 1:45:13
Details 80 141 Fatiha Ouali FRAFRA 1:45:22
Details 81 181 Yelena Kuznetsova KAZKAZ 1:45:41
Details 82 195 Elin Cecilie Loftesnes NORNOR 1:45:59
Details 83 168 Deirdre Gallagher IRLIRL 1:46:11
Details 84 115 Joni-Ann Bender CANCAN 1:46:12
Details 85 125 Bertha Vera ECUECU 1:46:13
Details 86 177 Ryoko Sakakura JPNJPN 1:46:17
Details 87 101 Wendy Muldoon AUSAUS 1:46:25
Details 88 227 Margaret Ditchburn USAUSA 1:46:26
Details 89 114 Holly Gerke CANCAN 1:46:34
Details 90 143 Kimberley Braznell GBRGBR 1:47:22
Details 91 169 Olive Loughnane IRLIRL 1:48:04
Details 92 219 Magdalena Jacobsson SWESWE 1:49:25
Details 93 221 Yeliz Ay TURTUR 1:50:17
Details 94 157 Alexándra Tzioúti GREGRE 1:50:19
Details 95 218 Linda Tenggren SWESWE 1:50:53
Details 96 137 Tarja Jaskari FINFIN 1:51:01
Details 97 140 Roseline Chapillon FRAFRA 1:51:45
Details 98 158 Zoila Reyes GUAGUA 1:51:57
Details 99 126 Nagwa Ibrahim Saleh Ali EGYEGY 1:52:46
Details 100 136 Mia Elina Risto FINFIN 1:53:57
Details 101 116 Marina Crivello CANCAN 1:54:15
Details 102 163 Karina Szuromi HUNHUN 1:55:01
Details 103 215 Christine Celant SUISUI 1:55:19
Details 104 216 Marie Polli SUISUI 1:56:35
Details 105 117 Isabelle Clermont CANCAN 1:56:37
Details 106 217 Heidi Mäder SUISUI 1:57:36
Details 107 123 Anne Hortense Ebena CMRCMR 1:58:37
Details 108 193 Letchmee Vellien MRIMRI 2:02:27
Details 109 192 Yolande Raffin MRIMRI 2:05:11
Details 110 194 Marjorie Bill MRIMRI 2:14:42
Details 199 Anne Maree Judkins NZLNZL DQ
Details 173 Erica Alfridi ITAITA DNF
Details 205 Nadeshka Negron PURPUR DNF
Details 156 Hristína Déskou GREGRE DNF
Details 109 Natalya Misyulya BLRBLR DNF
Details 152 Beate Gummelt GERGER DNF
Details 214 Nadezhda Ryashkina RUSRUS DNF
10 Km
44:29 8
Details 235 Gertrude Chila ZAMZAM DNF
Details 233 Salome Kamanga ZAMZAM DNF
Details 129 Eva Pérez ESPESP DNF
Details 223 Valentyna Savchuk UKRUKR DNF
Details 149 Lisa Crump GBRGBR DNF
Details 231 Thi Thu Cúc Nguyên VIEVIE DNF